Cuadro cruzado por clasificación final después de 9 rondas

Rk.     Nombre Elo FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1
 
GM Obregon Rivero Juan Carlos 2513 CUB * ½ 1 ½ 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 7,5 0,0 4,0 29,75
2
 
GM Cori Quispe Kevin Joel 2493 PER ½ * ½ ½ ½ ½ 1 1 1 1 6,5 0,0 2,5 25,25
3
 
FM Tapie Amione Pablo Adib 2260 MEX 0 ½ * 1 ½ ½ ½ 0 1 1 5,0 1,0 2,5 18,75
4
 
FM Benitez Lozano Javier 2373 MEX ½ ½ 0 * ½ ½ ½ ½ 1 1 5,0 0,0 2,0 19,50
5
 
IM Perez Garcia Rodney Oscar 2332 CUB 0 ½ ½ ½ * ½ ½ ½ 1 ½ 4,5 0,5 2,0 17,50
6
 
WIM Corrales Jimenez Zenia 2194 MEX 0 ½ ½ ½ ½ * 0 ½ 1 1 4,5 0,5 2,0 16,50
7
 
IM Frey Beckman Kenneth 2294 MEX ½ 0 ½ ½ ½ 1 * ½ ½ 0 4,0 0,5 3,0 18,50
8
 
FM Gracia Alvarez Gerardo Antonio 2284 MEX 0 0 1 ½ ½ ½ ½ * ½ ½ 4,0 0,5 2,5 16,00
9
 
FM Hernandez Guerrero Eduardo 2254 MEX 0 0 0 0 0 0 ½ ½ * 1 2,0 1,0 0,0 6,00
10
 
FM Leon Orlando 2249 PAN 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 1 ½ 0 * 2,0 0,0 0,5 8,25

Emparejamientos/Resultados

1. Ronda el 2020/03/12 a las 17:00
M. No. Elo     Nombre Resultado   Nombre   Elo No.
1 1 2249
 
FM Leon Orlando 0 - 1 FM Benitez Lozano Javier
 
2373 10
2 2 2254
 
FM Hernandez Guerrero Eduardo 0 - 1 FM Tapie Amione Pablo Adib
 
2260 9
3 3 2513
 
GM Obregon Rivero Juan Carlos ½ - ½ IM Frey Beckman Kenneth
 
2294 8
4 4 2332
 
IM Perez Garcia Rodney Oscar ½ - ½ FM Gracia Alvarez Gerardo Antonio
 
2284 7
5 5 2194
 
WIM Corrales Jimenez Zenia ½ - ½ GM Cori Quispe Kevin Joel
 
2493 6
2. Ronda el 2020/03/13 a las 10:00
M. No. Elo     Nombre Resultado   Nombre   Elo No.
1 10 2373
 
FM Benitez Lozano Javier ½ - ½ GM Cori Quispe Kevin Joel
 
2493 6
2 7 2284
 
FM Gracia Alvarez Gerardo Antonio ½ - ½ WIM Corrales Jimenez Zenia
 
2194 5
3 8 2294
 
IM Frey Beckman Kenneth ½ - ½ IM Perez Garcia Rodney Oscar
 
2332 4
4 9 2260
 
FM Tapie Amione Pablo Adib 0 - 1 GM Obregon Rivero Juan Carlos
 
2513 3
5 1 2249
 
FM Leon Orlando 0 - 1 FM Hernandez Guerrero Eduardo
 
2254 2
3. Ronda el 2020/03/13 a las 17:00
M. No. Elo     Nombre Resultado   Nombre   Elo No.
1 2 2254
 
FM Hernandez Guerrero Eduardo 0 - 1 FM Benitez Lozano Javier
 
2373 10
2 3 2513
 
GM Obregon Rivero Juan Carlos 1 - 0 FM Leon Orlando
 
2249 1
3 4 2332
 
IM Perez Garcia Rodney Oscar ½ - ½ FM Tapie Amione Pablo Adib
 
2260 9
4 5 2194
 
WIM Corrales Jimenez Zenia 0 - 1 IM Frey Beckman Kenneth
 
2294 8
5 6 2493
 
GM Cori Quispe Kevin Joel 1 - 0 FM Gracia Alvarez Gerardo Antonio
 
2284 7
4. Ronda el 2020/03/14 a las 10:00
M. No. Elo     Nombre Resultado   Nombre   Elo No.
1 10 2373
 
FM Benitez Lozano Javier ½ - ½ FM Gracia Alvarez Gerardo Antonio
 
2284 7
2 8 2294
 
IM Frey Beckman Kenneth 0 - 1 GM Cori Quispe Kevin Joel
 
2493 6
3 9 2260
 
FM Tapie Amione Pablo Adib ½ - ½ WIM Corrales Jimenez Zenia
 
2194 5
4 1 2249
 
FM Leon Orlando ½ - ½ IM Perez Garcia Rodney Oscar
 
2332 4
5 2 2254
 
FM Hernandez Guerrero Eduardo 0 - 1 GM Obregon Rivero Juan Carlos
 
2513 3
5. Ronda el 2020/03/14 a las 17:00
M. No. Elo     Nombre Resultado   Nombre   Elo No.
1 3 2513
 
GM Obregon Rivero Juan Carlos ½ - ½ FM Benitez Lozano Javier
 
2373 10
2 4 2332
 
IM Perez Garcia Rodney Oscar 1 - 0 FM Hernandez Guerrero Eduardo
 
2254 2
3 5 2194
 
WIM Corrales Jimenez Zenia 1 - 0 FM Leon Orlando
 
2249 1
4 6 2493
 
GM Cori Quispe Kevin Joel ½ - ½ FM Tapie Amione Pablo Adib
 
2260 9
5 7 2284
 
FM Gracia Alvarez Gerardo Antonio ½ - ½ IM Frey Beckman Kenneth
 
2294 8
6. Ronda el 2020/03/15 a las 10:00
M. No. Elo     Nombre Resultado   Nombre   Elo No.
1 10 2373
 
FM Benitez Lozano Javier ½ - ½ IM Frey Beckman Kenneth
 
2294 8
2 9 2260
 
FM Tapie Amione Pablo Adib 0 - 1 FM Gracia Alvarez Gerardo Antonio
 
2284 7
3 1 2249
 
FM Leon Orlando 0 - 1 GM Cori Quispe Kevin Joel
 
2493 6
4 2 2254
 
FM Hernandez Guerrero Eduardo 0 - 1 WIM Corrales Jimenez Zenia
 
2194 5
5 3 2513
 
GM Obregon Rivero Juan Carlos 1 - 0 IM Perez Garcia Rodney Oscar
 
2332 4
7. Ronda el 2020/03/15 a las 17:00
M. No. Elo     Nombre Resultado   Nombre   Elo No.
1 4 2332
 
IM Perez Garcia Rodney Oscar ½ - ½ FM Benitez Lozano Javier
 
2373 10
2 5 2194
 
WIM Corrales Jimenez Zenia 0 - 1 GM Obregon Rivero Juan Carlos
 
2513 3
3 6 2493
 
GM Cori Quispe Kevin Joel 1 - 0 FM Hernandez Guerrero Eduardo
 
2254 2
4 7 2284
 
FM Gracia Alvarez Gerardo Antonio ½ - ½ FM Leon Orlando
 
2249 1
5 8 2294
 
IM Frey Beckman Kenneth ½ - ½ FM Tapie Amione Pablo Adib
 
2260 9
8. Ronda el 2020/03/16 a las 09:00
M. No. Elo     Nombre Resultado   Nombre   Elo No.
1 10 2373
 
FM Benitez Lozano Javier 0 - 1 FM Tapie Amione Pablo Adib
 
2260 9
2 1 2249
 
FM Leon Orlando 1 - 0 IM Frey Beckman Kenneth
 
2294 8
3 2 2254
 
FM Hernandez Guerrero Eduardo ½ - ½ FM Gracia Alvarez Gerardo Antonio
 
2284 7
4 3 2513
 
GM Obregon Rivero Juan Carlos ½ - ½ GM Cori Quispe Kevin Joel
 
2493 6
5 4 2332
 
IM Perez Garcia Rodney Oscar ½ - ½ WIM Corrales Jimenez Zenia
 
2194 5
9. Ronda el 2020/03/16 a las 16:00
M. No. Elo     Nombre Resultado   Nombre   Elo No.
1 5 2194
 
WIM Corrales Jimenez Zenia ½ - ½ FM Benitez Lozano Javier
 
2373 10
2 6 2493
 
GM Cori Quispe Kevin Joel ½ - ½ IM Perez Garcia Rodney Oscar
 
2332 4
3 7 2284
 
FM Gracia Alvarez Gerardo Antonio 0 - 1 GM Obregon Rivero Juan Carlos
 
2513 3
4 8 2294
 
IM Frey Beckman Kenneth ½ - ½ FM Hernandez Guerrero Eduardo
 
2254 2
5 9 2260
 
FM Tapie Amione Pablo Adib 1 - 0 FM Leon Orlando
 
2249 1
Scroll to top