CATEGORÍA MENORES DE 18 AÑOS VARONIL

Clasificación Final después de 6 rondas

Rk. No.Ini.   Nombre FED Elo Club/Ciudad Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4   Des 5 
1 10   Lopez Calderon Alfonso Al MEX 1815 Mch 5.0 1.0 5 21.5 15.0 17.50
2 1   Cofre Archibold Nestor MEX 2220   5.0 0.0 5 16.0 10.0 11.00
3 13   Fierro Jaquez Carlos Jahir MEX 1700 Dgo* 4.5 0.0 3 19.5 15.0 13.50
4 2 CM Roque Sola Jose Luis MEX 2054   4.0 0.0 4 21.5 14.5 13.50
5 3 CM Gomez Vazquez Carlos MEX 2048   4.0 0.0 3 25.5 17.5 16.25
6 12   Moguel Lopez Eduardo MEX 1723 YUC 4.0 0.0 3 21.5 15.0 12.50
7 7   Castellanos Hernandez Emi MEX 1846   4.0 0.0 3 19.5 13.5 12.00
8 4   Castillo Hernandez Miguel MEX 1968   4.0 0.0 3 19.5 13.0 11.50
9 9   Avila Arcos Luis Manuel MEX 1816   4.0 0.0 3 19.5 13.0 11.25
10 23   Rodriguez Osorio Yair Stev TAB 1112 Tab 4.0 0.0 3 16.0 11.0 9.75
11 8   Alcantara Antonio Guillermo MEX 1817   3.5 0.0 3 18.5 12.5 8.50
12 29   Granados Escamilla Jose Pablo MEX 0   3.5 0.0 3 16.5 10.5 8.75
13 16   Espinoza Briones Aldo Ivan MEX 1537   3.5 0.0 2 14.5 9.5 6.50
14 11   Bolio Martinez Jorge E MEX 1775   3.0 0.0 3 19.0 12.5 6.00
15 22   Negron Ocaña Jesus Eduardo TAB 1128 Tab 3.0 0.0 3 18.0 12.5 7.00
16 17   Angulo Castro Edheer Del A SIN 1519 Sin 3.0 0.0 3 16.5 11.0 4.50
17 14   Lopez Sanchez Edgar Augus MEX 1618   3.0 0.0 3 13.5 9.5 3.50
18 6   Sandoval Lago Israel MEX 1900 Sin* 3.0 0.0 2 23.0 15.5 10.00
19 24   Arce Andrade Alberto MEX 1000   2.5 0.0 2 17.0 12.0 4.25
20 18   Moreno Lujan Josue PUE 1246 Tlx 2.0 0.0 2 18.5 13.0 2.00
21 19   Alvarez Carrizales Luis Miguel TMS 1217 Tms 2.0 0.0 1 19.5 13.0 5.00
22 21   Bibiano Uvaldo Wedinson MEX 1136   2.0 0.0 1 19.0 13.5 2.00
23 27   Lopez Martinez Juan Jose ZAC 981 Zac 2.0 0.0 1 16.0 10.5 3.00
24 25   Castillo Castillo Cristian MEX 1000   2.0 0.0 1 14.0 8.0 2.50
25 26   Miranda Ugalde Jose Pablo MEX 1000   2.0 0.0 1 13.0 9.0 2.00
26 15   Mendoza Recio Luis Patric MEX 1551   1.5 0.0 0 17.5 11.5 3.00
27 28   Fuentes Nava Jesus Dassaev MEX 0   1.0 0.0 0 14.5 8.5 0.50
28 5   De Dios Suarez Jorge Emiliano MEX 1900 Tab* 0.0 0.0 0 13.5 9.0 0.00
  20   Gonzalez Ortiz Alan Rodrig TMS 1151 Tms 0.0 0.0 0 13.5 9.0 0.00

Anotación:
Desempate 1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Desempate 2: The greater number of victories
Desempate 3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Desempate 4: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Desempate 5: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break variable

 

Emparejamientos/Resultados

6. Ronda el 2015/08/07

M. No.   Nombre Elo Pts. Resultado Pts.   Nombre Elo No.
1 3 CM Gomez Vazquez Carlos 2048 4 0 - 1 4   Cofre Archibold Nestor 2220 1
2 10   Lopez Calderon Alfonso Al 1815 4 1 - 0 4   Avila Arcos Luis Manuel 1816 9
3 13   Fierro Jaquez Carlos Jahir 1700 4 ½ - ½   Castellanos Hernandez Emi 1846 7
4 4   Castillo Hernandez Miguel 1968 ½ - ½ 3   Espinoza Briones Aldo Ivan 1537 16
5 2 CM Roque Sola Jose Luis 2054 3 1 - 0 3   Angulo Castro Edheer Del A 1519 17
6 6   Sandoval Lago Israel 1900 3 0 - 1 3   Rodriguez Osorio Yair Stev 1112 23
7 22   Negron Ocaña Jesus Eduardo 1128 3 0 - 1 3   Moguel Lopez Eduardo 1723 12
8 18   Moreno Lujan Josue 1246 2 0 - 1   Alcantara Antonio Guillermo 1817 8
9 21   Bibiano Uvaldo Wedinson 1136 2 0 - 1   Granados Escamilla Jose Pablo 0 29
10 19   Alvarez Carrizales Luis Miguel 1217 2 0 - 1 2   Bolio Martinez Jorge E 1775 11
11 14   Lopez Sanchez Edgar Augus 1618 2 1 - 0 2   Lopez Martinez Juan Jose 981 27
12 24   Arce Andrade Alberto 1000 1 - 0   Mendoza Recio Luis Patric 1551 15
13 28   Fuentes Nava Jesus Dassaev 0 1 0 - 1 1   Miranda Ugalde Jose Pablo 1000 26
14 25   Castillo Castillo Cristian 1000 1 1     bye    
15 5   De Dios Suarez Jorge Emiliano 1900 0 0     sin emparejar    
16 20   Gonzalez Ortiz Alan Rodrig 1151 0 0     sin emparejar    

5. Ronda el 2015/08/07

M. No.   Nombre Elo Pts. Resultado Pts.   Nombre Elo No.
1 7   Castellanos Hernandez Emi 1846 0 - 1 3   Avila Arcos Luis Manuel 1816 9
2 1   Cofre Archibold Nestor 2220 3 1 - 0 3   Sandoval Lago Israel 1900 6
3 3 CM Gomez Vazquez Carlos 2048 3 1 - 0 3 CM Roque Sola Jose Luis 2054 2
4 12   Moguel Lopez Eduardo 1723 3 0 - 1 3   Lopez Calderon Alfonso Al 1815 10
5 29   Granados Escamilla Jose Pablo 0 0 - 1 3   Fierro Jaquez Carlos Jahir 1700 13
6 11   Bolio Martinez Jorge E 1775 2 0 - 1   Castillo Hernandez Miguel 1968 4
7 16   Espinoza Briones Aldo Ivan 1537 2 1 - 0 2   Bibiano Uvaldo Wedinson 1136 21
8 17   Angulo Castro Edheer Del A 1519 2 1 - 0 2   Alvarez Carrizales Luis Miguel 1217 19
9 23   Rodriguez Osorio Yair Stev 1112 2 1 - 0 2   Moreno Lujan Josue 1246 18
10 24   Arce Andrade Alberto 1000 0 - 1 2   Negron Ocaña Jesus Eduardo 1128 22
11 26   Miranda Ugalde Jose Pablo 1000 1 0 - 1   Alcantara Antonio Guillermo 1817 8
12 14   Lopez Sanchez Edgar Augus 1618 1 1 - 0 1   Fuentes Nava Jesus Dassaev 0 28
13 27   Lopez Martinez Juan Jose 981 1 1 - 0 1   Castillo Castillo Cristian 1000 25
14 15   Mendoza Recio Luis Patric 1551 ½ 1     bye    
15 5   De Dios Suarez Jorge Emiliano 1900 0 0     sin emparejar    
16 20   Gonzalez Ortiz Alan Rodrig 1151 0 0     sin emparejar    

4. Ronda el 2015/08/07

M. No.   Nombre Elo Pts. Resultado Pts.   Nombre Elo No.
1 6   Sandoval Lago Israel 1900 ½ - ½ 3   Castellanos Hernandez Emi 1846 7
2 13   Fierro Jaquez Carlos Jahir 1700 ½ - ½ CM Gomez Vazquez Carlos 2048 3
3 9   Avila Arcos Luis Manuel 1816 ½ - ½   Moguel Lopez Eduardo 1723 12
4 18   Moreno Lujan Josue 1246 2 0 - 1 2   Cofre Archibold Nestor 2220 1
5 2 CM Roque Sola Jose Luis 2054 2 1 - 0 2   Rodriguez Osorio Yair Stev 1112 23
6 10   Lopez Calderon Alfonso Al 1815 2 1 - 0 2   Bolio Martinez Jorge E 1775 11
7 4   Castillo Hernandez Miguel 1968 1 - 0   Arce Andrade Alberto 1000 24
8 8   Alcantara Antonio Guillermo 1817 0 - 1   Granados Escamilla Jose Pablo 0 29
9 19   Alvarez Carrizales Luis Miguel 1217 ½ - ½   Espinoza Briones Aldo Ivan 1537 16
10 22   Negron Ocaña Jesus Eduardo 1128 1 1 - 0 1   Lopez Sanchez Edgar Augus 1618 14
11 17   Angulo Castro Edheer Del A 1519 1 1 - 0 1   Lopez Martinez Juan Jose 981 27
12 21   Bibiano Uvaldo Wedinson 1136 1 1 - 0 1   Fuentes Nava Jesus Dassaev 0 28
13 15   Mendoza Recio Luis Patric 1551 ½ 0 - 1 0   Castillo Castillo Cristian 1000 25
14 26   Miranda Ugalde Jose Pablo 1000 0 1     bye    
15 5   De Dios Suarez Jorge Emiliano 1900 0 0     sin emparejar    
16 20   Gonzalez Ortiz Alan Rodrig 1151 0 0     sin emparejar    

3. Ronda el 2015/08/07

M. No.   Nombre Elo Pts. Resultado Pts.   Nombre Elo No.
1 7   Castellanos Hernandez Emi 1846 2 1 - 0 2 CM Roque Sola Jose Luis 2054 2
2 9   Avila Arcos Luis Manuel 1816 2 ½ - ½ 2   Sandoval Lago Israel 1900 6
3 3 CM Gomez Vazquez Carlos 2048 1 - 0 2   Lopez Calderon Alfonso Al 1815 10
4 12   Moguel Lopez Eduardo 1723 1 - 0   Castillo Hernandez Miguel 1968 4
5 13   Fierro Jaquez Carlos Jahir 1700 1 - 0   Alcantara Antonio Guillermo 1817 8
6 1   Cofre Archibold Nestor 2220 1 1 - 0 1   Bibiano Uvaldo Wedinson 1136 21
7 11   Bolio Martinez Jorge E 1775 1 1 - 0 1   Negron Ocaña Jesus Eduardo 1128 22
8 23   Rodriguez Osorio Yair Stev 1112 1 1 - 0 1   Angulo Castro Edheer Del A 1519 17
9 28   Fuentes Nava Jesus Dassaev 0 1 0 - 1 1   Moreno Lujan Josue 1246 18
10 29   Granados Escamilla Jose Pablo 0 1 ½ - ½ 1   Alvarez Carrizales Luis Miguel 1217 19
11 16   Espinoza Briones Aldo Ivan 1537 ½ 1 - 0 ½   Mendoza Recio Luis Patric 1551 15
12 25   Castillo Castillo Cristian 1000 0 0 - 1 ½   Arce Andrade Alberto 1000 24
13 14   Lopez Sanchez Edgar Augus 1618 0 1 - 0 0   Miranda Ugalde Jose Pablo 1000 26
14 27   Lopez Martinez Juan Jose 981 0 1     bye    
15 5   De Dios Suarez Jorge Emiliano 1900 0 0     sin emparejar    
16 20   Gonzalez Ortiz Alan Rodrig 1151 0 0     sin emparejar    

2. Ronda el 2015/08/07

M. No.   Nombre Elo Pts. Resultado Pts.   Nombre Elo No.
1 10   Lopez Calderon Alfonso Al 1815 1 1 - 0 1   Cofre Archibold Nestor 2220 1
2 2 CM Roque Sola Jose Luis 2054 1 1 - 0 1   Bolio Martinez Jorge E 1775 11
3 12   Moguel Lopez Eduardo 1723 1 ½ - ½ 1 CM Gomez Vazquez Carlos 2048 3
4 4   Castillo Hernandez Miguel 1968 1 ½ - ½ 1   Fierro Jaquez Carlos Jahir 1700 13
5 6   Sandoval Lago Israel 1900 1 1 - 0 1   Granados Escamilla Jose Pablo 0 29
6 19   Alvarez Carrizales Luis Miguel 1217 1 0 - 1 1   Castellanos Hernandez Emi 1846 7
7 21   Bibiano Uvaldo Wedinson 1136 1 0 - 1 1   Avila Arcos Luis Manuel 1816 9
8 8   Alcantara Antonio Guillermo 1817 ½ 1 - 0 0   Lopez Sanchez Edgar Augus 1618 14
9 15   Mendoza Recio Luis Patric 1551 0 ½ - ½ ½   Rodriguez Osorio Yair Stev 1112 23
10 24   Arce Andrade Alberto 1000 0 ½ - ½ 0   Espinoza Briones Aldo Ivan 1537 16
11 17   Angulo Castro Edheer Del A 1519 0 1 - 0 0   Castillo Castillo Cristian 1000 25
12 26   Miranda Ugalde Jose Pablo 1000 0 0 - 1 0   Moreno Lujan Josue 1246 18
13 22   Negron Ocaña Jesus Eduardo 1128 0 1 - 0 0   Lopez Martinez Juan Jose 981 27
14 28   Fuentes Nava Jesus Dassaev 0 0 1     bye    
15 5   De Dios Suarez Jorge Emiliano 1900 0 0     sin emparejar    
16 20   Gonzalez Ortiz Alan Rodrig 1151 0 0     sin emparejar    

1. Ronda el 2015/08/07

M. No.   Nombre Elo Pts. Resultado Pts.   Nombre Elo No.
1 1   Cofre Archibold Nestor 2220 0 1 - 0 0   Mendoza Recio Luis Patric 1551 15
2 16   Espinoza Briones Aldo Ivan 1537 0 0 - 1 0 CM Roque Sola Jose Luis 2054 2
3 3 CM Gomez Vazquez Carlos 2048 0 1 - 0 0   Angulo Castro Edheer Del A 1519 17
4 18   Moreno Lujan Josue 1246 0 0 - 1 0   Castillo Hernandez Miguel 1968 4
5 5   De Dios Suarez Jorge Emiliano 1900 0 - - + 0   Alvarez Carrizales Luis Miguel 1217 19
6 20   Gonzalez Ortiz Alan Rodrig 1151 0 - - + 0   Sandoval Lago Israel 1900 6
7 7   Castellanos Hernandez Emi 1846 0 1 - 0 0   Negron Ocaña Jesus Eduardo 1128 22
8 23   Rodriguez Osorio Yair Stev 1112 0 ½ - ½ 0   Alcantara Antonio Guillermo 1817 8
9 9   Avila Arcos Luis Manuel 1816 0 1 - 0 0   Arce Andrade Alberto 1000 24
10 25   Castillo Castillo Cristian 1000 0 0 - 1 0   Lopez Calderon Alfonso Al 1815 10
11 11   Bolio Martinez Jorge E 1775 0 1 - 0 0   Miranda Ugalde Jose Pablo 1000 26
12 27   Lopez Martinez Juan Jose 981 0 0 - 1 0   Moguel Lopez Eduardo 1723 12
13 13   Fierro Jaquez Carlos Jahir 1700 0 1 - 0 0   Fuentes Nava Jesus Dassaev 0 28
14 29   Granados Escamilla Jose Pablo 0 0 1 - 0 0   Lopez Sanchez Edgar Augus 1618 14
15 21   Bibiano Uvaldo Wedinson 1136 0 1     bye  
Scroll to top