CATEGORÍA MENORES DE 18 AÑOS FEMENIL

Clasificación Final después de 6 rondas

Rk. No.Ini.   Nombre FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4   Des 5 
1 8   Lara Santana Maria MEX 1744 6.0 0.0 6 19.0 13.0 19.00
2 1 WCM Matu Carballo Magdalena   1900 4.0 1.0 4 20.0 12.0 10.50
3 9   Avila Fraire Ameyalli MEX 1900 4.0 0.0 4 21.5 13.0 11.50
4 6   Lugo Lara Leysi Dayara MEX 1212 3.5 0.0 3 19.5 13.0 8.25
5 4   Rodriguez Torres Sheila Guadalupe MEX 1233 3.0 1.0 2 16.5 12.0 6.00
6 2 WCM Alarcon Morales Alicia MEX 1713 3.0 0.0 3 17.5 11.0 5.00
7 5   Serna Sandoval Cemelli MEX 1221 2.5 1.0 2 19.0 12.5 4.25
8 10   Romero Zarco Genesis Adriana MEX 1000 2.5 0.0 1 13.5 9.0 3.50
9 7   valenzuela torres Johana MEX 0 1.0 0.0 1 14.5 10.0 0.50
10 3   Santiago Gonzalez Frida MEX 1500 0.5 0.0 0 18.0 10.5 1.00

Anotación:
Desempate 1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Desempate 2: The greater number of victories
Desempate 3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Desempate 4: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Desempate 5: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break variable

 

Emparejamientos/Resultados

6. Ronda el 2015/08/07

M. No.   Nombre Elo Pts. Resultado Pts.   Nombre Elo No.
1 5   Serna Sandoval Cemelli 1221 0 - 1 5   Lara Santana Maria 1744 8
2 1 WCM Matu Carballo Magdalena 1900 3 1 - 0 4   Avila Fraire Ameyalli 1900 9
3 2 WCM Alarcon Morales Alicia 1713 3 0 - 1 2   Rodriguez Torres Sheila Guadalupe 1233 4
4 7   valenzuela torres Johana 0 1 0 - 1   Lugo Lara Leysi Dayara 1212 6
5 10   Romero Zarco Genesis Adriana 1000 1     bye    
6 3   Santiago Gonzalez Frida 1500 ½ 0     sin emparejar    

5. Ronda el 2015/08/07

M. No.   Nombre Elo Pts. Resultado Pts.   Nombre Elo No.
1 8   Lara Santana Maria 1744 4 1 - 0 3 WCM Alarcon Morales Alicia 1713 2
2 9   Avila Fraire Ameyalli 1900 3 1 - 0   Lugo Lara Leysi Dayara 1212 6
3 1 WCM Matu Carballo Magdalena 1900 2 1 - 0   Romero Zarco Genesis Adriana 1000 10
4 5   Serna Sandoval Cemelli 1221 1 - 0 1   valenzuela torres Johana 0 7
5 4   Rodriguez Torres Sheila Guadalupe 1233 1 1     bye    
6 3   Santiago Gonzalez Frida 1500 ½ 0     sin emparejar    

4. Ronda el 2015/08/07

M. No.   Nombre Elo Pts. Resultado Pts.   Nombre Elo No.
1 6   Lugo Lara Leysi Dayara 1212 0 - 1 3   Lara Santana Maria 1744 8
2 10   Romero Zarco Genesis Adriana 1000 0 - 1 2 WCM Alarcon Morales Alicia 1713 2
3 9   Avila Fraire Ameyalli 1900 2 1 - 0   Serna Sandoval Cemelli 1221 5
4 4   Rodriguez Torres Sheila Guadalupe 1233 1 0 - 1 1 WCM Matu Carballo Magdalena 1900 1
5 3   Santiago Gonzalez Frida 1500 ½ - - + 0   valenzuela torres Johana 0 7

3. Ronda el 2015/08/07

M. No.   Nombre Elo Pts. Resultado Pts.   Nombre Elo No.
1 8   Lara Santana Maria 1744 2 1 - 0 2   Avila Fraire Ameyalli 1900 9
2 2 WCM Alarcon Morales Alicia 1713 1 1 - 0   Serna Sandoval Cemelli 1221 5
3 6   Lugo Lara Leysi Dayara 1212 1 - 0 1   Rodriguez Torres Sheila Guadalupe 1233 4
4 1 WCM Matu Carballo Magdalena 1900 0 1 - 0 ½   Santiago Gonzalez Frida 1500 3
5 10   Romero Zarco Genesis Adriana 1000 ½ 1 - 0 0   valenzuela torres Johana 0 7

2. Ronda el 2015/08/07

M. No.   Nombre Elo Pts. Resultado Pts.   Nombre Elo No.
1 9   Avila Fraire Ameyalli 1900 1 1 - 0 1 WCM Alarcon Morales Alicia 1713 2
2 5   Serna Sandoval Cemelli 1221 1 ½ - ½ 1   Lugo Lara Leysi Dayara 1212 6
3 1 WCM Matu Carballo Magdalena 1900 0 0 - 1 1   Lara Santana Maria 1744 8
4 3   Santiago Gonzalez Frida 1500 0 ½ - ½ 0   Romero Zarco Genesis Adriana 1000 10
5 7   valenzuela torres Johana 0 0 0 - 1 0   Rodriguez Torres Sheila Guadalupe 1233 4

1. Ronda el 2015/08/07

M. No.   Nombre Elo Pts. Resultado Pts.   Nombre Elo No.
1 6   Lugo Lara Leysi Dayara 1212 0 1 - 0 0 WCM Matu Carballo Magdalena 1900 1
2 2 WCM Alarcon Morales Alicia 1713 0 1 - 0 0   valenzuela torres Johana 0 7
3 8   Lara Santana Maria 1744 0 1 - 0 0   Santiago Gonzalez Frida 1500 3
4 4   Rodriguez Torres Sheila Guadalupe 1233 0 0 - 1 0   Avila Fraire Ameyalli 1900 9
5 10   Romero Zarco Genesis Adriana 1000 0 0 - 1 0   Serna Sandoval Cemelli 1221 5
Scroll to top