CATEGORÍA MENORES DE 16 AÑOS VARONIL

Clasificación Final después de 6 rondas

Rk. No.Ini.   Nombre FED Elo Club/Ciudad Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4   Des 5 
1 2   Tello Chavez Isaac Valent MEX 2014   5.0 0.5 4 24.0 15.5 19.25
2 1 FM Sandoval Mercado Carlos MEX 2052 Ims 5.0 0.5 4 23.5 16.0 18.75
3 6   Fernandez Pozas Pablo Antonio MEX 1700 N L* 4.5 0.0 4 21.0 14.0 14.00
4 9   Cabrera Gonzalez Jesus Da MEX 1561   4.5 0.0 4 19.5 13.5 13.50
5 4   Real Pereyra Jeronimo MEX 1894   4.5 0.0 3 23.0 16.0 16.25
6 3 FM Luna Javier Edgar Froylan MEX 2006 D F 4.0 0.0 4 23.5 16.0 14.00
7 12   Vargas Segura Omar Alberto YUC 1510 Yuc 4.0 0.0 4 18.0 12.0 10.50
8 15   Davila Serrano David ZAC 1158 Zac 4.0 0.0 4 16.5 10.5 9.50
9 20   Garcia Garcia Tulio Tonati JAL 1046 Jal 4.0 0.0 3 20.5 13.5 12.25
10 5   Martinez Smirnov Timur Ri MEX 1803   4.0 0.0 2 21.5 14.5 13.25
11 30   Davalos Bedolla Jonathan MEX 0   3.5 0.0 3 24.5 16.0 13.00
12 13   Fortanelli Rios Juan Manu MEX 1499   3.5 0.0 3 20.0 13.5 9.75
13 7   Gutierrez Bernardini Eduardo MEX 1599   3.5 0.0 3 18.5 11.5 7.75
14 14   Spravkin Galina Dante Emil MEX 1317 D F 3.5 0.0 3 18.0 12.0 8.75
15 11   Caballero Gomez Osmar OAX 1540 Oax 3.5 0.0 3 18.0 11.0 7.75
16 8   Peinado Quintero Juan Car MEX 1564   3.5 0.0 3 16.5 10.5 7.00
17 17   Toxqui Martinez Luis Emili VER 1109 Ver 3.0 0.0 3 19.5 13.0 7.50
18 33   Quiñones Carrillo Jose Emmanuel MEX 0   3.0 0.0 3 17.5 11.0 8.00
19 10   Huerta Ordonez Alfredo Ivan MEX 1553 Yuc 3.0 0.0 3 17.0 12.0 4.50
20 16   Gonzalez Ortiz Alan Rodrig TMS 1151 Tms 3.0 0.0 2 20.0 14.0 8.25
21 23   Ramirez Mora Raul Fernando ZAC 1000 Zac 2.5 0.0 2 17.5 12.5 4.25
22 21   Diaz Horta Alejandro MEX 1013   2.5 0.0 2 16.5 12.5 3.75
23 19   Vazquez Lopez Hector Eduar ZAC 1068 Zac 2.5 0.0 2 14.0 9.0 3.00
24 35   Rodriguez Acevedo Juan Jose MEX 0   2.5 0.0 1 11.0 8.0 3.00
25 27   Cordova Cardenas Bernardo D F 931 D F 2.0 0.0 2 18.0 12.5 3.00
26 24   Gomez Santiago Miguel OAX 993 Oax 2.0 0.0 2 18.0 11.0 5.50
27 18   Alabarce Mancera Jose Dan QRO 1102 Qro 2.0 0.0 2 17.0 12.0 2.50
28 22   Peruyero Ortega Mauro QRO 1000 Qro 2.0 0.0 2 16.0 10.5 3.00
29 25   Laslop Yañez Jorge Joaquin D F 989 D F 2.0 0.0 2 14.0 9.0 2.50
30 31   Ibarra Medina Adolfo MEX 0   2.0 0.0 2 12.0 8.5 2.00
31 29   Bobadilla Rivera Fernando MEX 0   2.0 0.0 1 17.5 11.5 4.50
32 26   Arroyo Montenegro David Isaac GTO 947 Gto 1.5 0.0 1 15.5 10.0 3.75
33 36   Toribio Zeferino David MEX 0   1.0 0.0 1 10.5 8.0 0.00
34 28   Anguiano del Castillo Emilio MEX 0   0.0 0.0 0 13.5 9.5 0.00
35 32   Ibarra medina Adolfo MEX 0   0.0 0.0 0 13.5 9.0 0.00
  34   Rivera Mora Raul Fernando MEX 0   0.0 0.0 0 13.5 9.0 0.00

Anotación:
Desempate 1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Desempate 2: The greater number of victories
Desempate 3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Desempate 4: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Desempate 5: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break variable

 

Emparejamientos/Resultados

6. Ronda el 2015/08/07

M. No.   Nombre Elo Pts. Resultado Pts.   Nombre Elo No.
1 4   Real Pereyra Jeronimo 1894 4 ½ - ½   Tello Chavez Isaac Valent 2014 2
2 1 FM Sandoval Mercado Carlos 2052 4 1 - 0 4 FM Luna Javier Edgar Froylan 2006 3
3 5   Martinez Smirnov Timur Ri 1803 ½ - ½   Garcia Garcia Tulio Tonati 1046 20
4 30   Davalos Bedolla Jonathan 0 0 - 1   Fernandez Pozas Pablo Antonio 1700 6
5 7   Gutierrez Bernardini Eduardo 1599 0 - 1   Cabrera Gonzalez Jesus Da 1561 9
6 8   Peinado Quintero Juan Car 1564 3 ½ - ½ 3   Spravkin Galina Dante Emil 1317 14
7 10   Huerta Ordonez Alfredo Ivan 1553 3 0 - 1 3   Davila Serrano David 1158 15
8 16   Gonzalez Ortiz Alan Rodrig 1151 3 0 - 1 3   Vargas Segura Omar Alberto 1510 12
9 13   Fortanelli Rios Juan Manu 1499 1 - 0   Diaz Horta Alejandro 1013 21
10 11   Caballero Gomez Osmar 1540 1 - 0 2   Alabarce Mancera Jose Dan 1102 18
11 17   Toxqui Martinez Luis Emili 1109 2 1 - 0 2   Cordova Cardenas Bernardo 931 27
12 23   Ramirez Mora Raul Fernando 1000 2 ½ - ½ 2   Rodriguez Acevedo Juan Jose 0 35
13 29   Bobadilla Rivera Fernando 0 2 0 - 1 2   Quiñones Carrillo Jose Emmanuel 0 33
14 24   Gomez Santiago Miguel 993 2 0 - 1   Vazquez Lopez Hector Eduar 1068 19
15 26   Arroyo Montenegro David Isaac 947 0 - 1 1   Laslop Yañez Jorge Joaquin 989 25
16 22   Peruyero Ortega Mauro 1000 1 1 - 0 1   Toribio Zeferino David 0 36
17 28   Anguiano del Castillo Emilio 0 0 0 - 1 1   Ibarra Medina Adolfo 0 31
18 32   Ibarra medina Adolfo 0 0 0     sin emparejar    
19 34   Rivera Mora Raul Fernando 0 0 0     sin emparejar    

5. Ronda el 2015/08/07

M. No.   Nombre Elo Pts. Resultado Pts.   Nombre Elo No.
1 4   Real Pereyra Jeronimo 1894 ½ - ½ FM Sandoval Mercado Carlos 2052 1
2 2   Tello Chavez Isaac Valent 2014 1 - 0   Davalos Bedolla Jonathan 0 30
3 15   Davila Serrano David 1158 3 0 - 1 3 FM Luna Javier Edgar Froylan 2006 3
4 9   Cabrera Gonzalez Jesus Da 1561 3 ½ - ½ 3   Martinez Smirnov Timur Ri 1803 5
5 16   Gonzalez Ortiz Alan Rodrig 1151 ½ - ½ 3   Garcia Garcia Tulio Tonati 1046 20
6 6   Fernandez Pozas Pablo Antonio 1700 1 - 0   Fortanelli Rios Juan Manu 1499 13
7 21   Diaz Horta Alejandro 1013 0 - 1   Gutierrez Bernardini Eduardo 1599 7
8 18   Alabarce Mancera Jose Dan 1102 2 0 - 1 2   Peinado Quintero Juan Car 1564 8
9 10   Huerta Ordonez Alfredo Ivan 1553 2 1 - 0 2   Toxqui Martinez Luis Emili 1109 17
10 12   Vargas Segura Omar Alberto 1510 2 1 - 0 2   Ramirez Mora Raul Fernando 1000 23
11 14   Spravkin Galina Dante Emil 1317 2 1 - 0 2   Gomez Santiago Miguel 993 24
12 19   Vazquez Lopez Hector Eduar 1068 0 - 1   Caballero Gomez Osmar 1540 11
13 35   Rodriguez Acevedo Juan Jose 0 ½ - ½ 1   Arroyo Montenegro David Isaac 947 26
14 33   Quiñones Carrillo Jose Emmanuel 0 1 1 - 0 1   Peruyero Ortega Mauro 1000 22
15 25   Laslop Yañez Jorge Joaquin 989 1 0 - 1 1   Bobadilla Rivera Fernando 0 29
16 27   Cordova Cardenas Bernardo 931 1 1 - 0 1   Ibarra Medina Adolfo 0 31
17 36   Toribio Zeferino David 0 0 1 - 0 0   Anguiano del Castillo Emilio 0 28
18 32   Ibarra medina Adolfo 0 0 0     sin emparejar    
19 34   Rivera Mora Raul Fernando 0 0 0     sin emparejar    

4. Ronda el 2015/08/07

M. No.   Nombre Elo Pts. Resultado Pts.   Nombre Elo No.
1 1 FM Sandoval Mercado Carlos 2052 3 ½ - ½ 3   Tello Chavez Isaac Valent 2014 2
2 3 FM Luna Javier Edgar Froylan 2006 3 0 - 1   Real Pereyra Jeronimo 1894 4
3 13   Fortanelli Rios Juan Manu 1499 0 - 1   Davalos Bedolla Jonathan 0 30
4 5   Martinez Smirnov Timur Ri 1803 ½ - ½ 2   Fernandez Pozas Pablo Antonio 1700 6
5 7   Gutierrez Bernardini Eduardo 1599 2 ½ - ½ 2   Gonzalez Ortiz Alan Rodrig 1151 16
6 17   Toxqui Martinez Luis Emili 1109 2 0 - 1 2   Cabrera Gonzalez Jesus Da 1561 9
7 20   Garcia Garcia Tulio Tonati 1046 2 1 - 0 2   Spravkin Galina Dante Emil 1317 14
8 15   Davila Serrano David 1158 2 1 - 0 2   Alabarce Mancera Jose Dan 1102 18
9 11   Caballero Gomez Osmar 1540 0 - 1 1   Vargas Segura Omar Alberto 1510 12
10 22   Peruyero Ortega Mauro 1000 1 0 - 1   Diaz Horta Alejandro 1013 21
11 8   Peinado Quintero Juan Car 1564 1 1 - 0 1   Cordova Cardenas Bernardo 931 27
12 26   Arroyo Montenegro David Isaac 947 1 0 - 1 1   Huerta Ordonez Alfredo Ivan 1553 10
13 31   Ibarra Medina Adolfo 0 1 0 - 1 1   Ramirez Mora Raul Fernando 1000 23
14 24   Gomez Santiago Miguel 993 1 1 - 0 1   Quiñones Carrillo Jose Emmanuel 0 33
15 29   Bobadilla Rivera Fernando 0 ½ ½ - ½ 1   Rodriguez Acevedo Juan Jose 0 35
16 28   Anguiano del Castillo Emilio 0 0 0 - 1 ½   Vazquez Lopez Hector Eduar 1068 19
17 36   Toribio Zeferino David 0 0 0 - 1 0   Laslop Yañez Jorge Joaquin 989 25
18 32   Ibarra medina Adolfo 0 0 0     sin emparejar    
19 34   Rivera Mora Raul Fernando 0 0 0     sin emparejar    

3. Ronda el 2015/08/07

M. No.   Nombre Elo Pts. Resultado Pts.   Nombre Elo No.
1 6   Fernandez Pozas Pablo Antonio 1700 2 0 - 1 2 FM Sandoval Mercado Carlos 2052 1
2 2   Tello Chavez Isaac Valent 2014 2 1 - 0 2   Gutierrez Bernardini Eduardo 1599 7
3 9   Cabrera Gonzalez Jesus Da 1561 2 0 - 1 2 FM Luna Javier Edgar Froylan 2006 3
4 30   Davalos Bedolla Jonathan 0 2 ½ - ½ 2   Martinez Smirnov Timur Ri 1803 5
5 4   Real Pereyra Jeronimo 1894 1 - 0 1   Peinado Quintero Juan Car 1564 8
6 10   Huerta Ordonez Alfredo Ivan 1553 1 0 - 1   Fortanelli Rios Juan Manu 1499 13
7 21   Diaz Horta Alejandro 1013 1 ½ - ½ 1   Caballero Gomez Osmar 1540 11
8 12   Vargas Segura Omar Alberto 1510 1 0 - 1 1   Garcia Garcia Tulio Tonati 1046 20
9 14   Spravkin Galina Dante Emil 1317 1 1 - 0 1   Peruyero Ortega Mauro 1000 22
10 23   Ramirez Mora Raul Fernando 1000 1 0 - 1 1   Davila Serrano David 1158 15
11 16   Gonzalez Ortiz Alan Rodrig 1151 1 1 - 0 1   Gomez Santiago Miguel 993 24
12 33   Quiñones Carrillo Jose Emmanuel 0 1 0 - 1 1   Toxqui Martinez Luis Emili 1109 17
13 18   Alabarce Mancera Jose Dan 1102 1 1 - 0 1   Arroyo Montenegro David Isaac 947 26
14 19   Vazquez Lopez Hector Eduar 1068 0 ½ - ½ 0   Bobadilla Rivera Fernando 0 29
15 31   Ibarra Medina Adolfo 0 0 1 - 0 0   Laslop Yañez Jorge Joaquin 989 25
16 27   Cordova Cardenas Bernardo 931 0 1 - 0 0   Toribio Zeferino David 0 36
17 35   Rodriguez Acevedo Juan Jose 0 0 1 - 0 0   Anguiano del Castillo Emilio 0 28
18 32   Ibarra medina Adolfo 0 0 0     sin emparejar    
19 34   Rivera Mora Raul Fernando 0 0 0     sin emparejar    

2. Ronda el 2015/08/07

M. No.   Nombre Elo Pts. Resultado Pts.   Nombre Elo No.
1 1 FM Sandoval Mercado Carlos 2052 1 1 - 0 1   Huerta Ordonez Alfredo Ivan 1553 10
2 11   Caballero Gomez Osmar 1540 1 0 - 1 1   Tello Chavez Isaac Valent 2014 2
3 3 FM Luna Javier Edgar Froylan 2006 1 1 - 0 1   Spravkin Galina Dante Emil 1317 14
4 13   Fortanelli Rios Juan Manu 1499 1 ½ - ½ 1   Real Pereyra Jeronimo 1894 4
5 5   Martinez Smirnov Timur Ri 1803 1 1 - 0 1   Gonzalez Ortiz Alan Rodrig 1151 16
6 17   Toxqui Martinez Luis Emili 1109 1 0 - 1 1   Fernandez Pozas Pablo Antonio 1700 6
7 7   Gutierrez Bernardini Eduardo 1599 1 1 - 0 1   Alabarce Mancera Jose Dan 1102 18
8 30   Davalos Bedolla Jonathan 0 1 1 - 0 1   Peinado Quintero Juan Car 1564 8
9 9   Cabrera Gonzalez Jesus Da 1561 1 1 - 0 1   Quiñones Carrillo Jose Emmanuel 0 33
10 25   Laslop Yañez Jorge Joaquin 989 0 0 - 1 0   Vargas Segura Omar Alberto 1510 12
11 15   Davila Serrano David 1158 0 1 - 0 0   Cordova Cardenas Bernardo 931 27
12 26   Arroyo Montenegro David Isaac 947 0 1 - 0 0   Vazquez Lopez Hector Eduar 1068 19
13 20   Garcia Garcia Tulio Tonati 1046 0 1 - 0 0   Bobadilla Rivera Fernando 0 29
14 28   Anguiano del Castillo Emilio 0 0 0 - 1 0   Diaz Horta Alejandro 1013 21
15 22   Peruyero Ortega Mauro 1000 0 1 - 0 0   Ibarra Medina Adolfo 0 31
16 36   Toribio Zeferino David 0 0 0 - 1 0   Ramirez Mora Raul Fernando 1000 23
17 24   Gomez Santiago Miguel 993 0 1 - 0 0   Rodriguez Acevedo Juan Jose 0 35
18 32   Ibarra medina Adolfo 0 0 0     sin emparejar    
19 34   Rivera Mora Raul Fernando 0 0 0     sin emparejar    

1. Ronda el 2015/08/07

M. No.   Nombre Elo Pts. Resultado Pts.   Nombre Elo No.
1 19   Vazquez Lopez Hector Eduar 1068 0 0 - 1 0 FM Sandoval Mercado Carlos 2052 1
2 2   Tello Chavez Isaac Valent 2014 0 1 - 0 0   Garcia Garcia Tulio Tonati 1046 20
3 21   Diaz Horta Alejandro 1013 0 0 - 1 0 FM Luna Javier Edgar Froylan 2006 3
4 4   Real Pereyra Jeronimo 1894 0 1 - 0 0   Peruyero Ortega Mauro 1000 22
5 23   Ramirez Mora Raul Fernando 1000 0 0 - 1 0   Martinez Smirnov Timur Ri 1803 5
6 6   Fernandez Pozas Pablo Antonio 1700 0 1 - 0 0   Gomez Santiago Miguel 993 24
7 25   Laslop Yañez Jorge Joaquin 989 0 0 - 1 0   Gutierrez Bernardini Eduardo 1599 7
8 8   Peinado Quintero Juan Car 1564 0 1 - 0 0   Arroyo Montenegro David Isaac 947 26
9 27   Cordova Cardenas Bernardo 931 0 0 - 1 0   Cabrera Gonzalez Jesus Da 1561 9
10 10   Huerta Ordonez Alfredo Ivan 1553 0 1 - 0 0   Anguiano del Castillo Emilio 0 28
11 29   Bobadilla Rivera Fernando 0 0 0 - 1 0   Caballero Gomez Osmar 1540 11
12 12   Vargas Segura Omar Alberto 1510 0 0 - 1 0   Davalos Bedolla Jonathan 0 30
13 31   Ibarra Medina Adolfo 0 0 0 - 1 0   Fortanelli Rios Juan Manu 1499 13
14 14   Spravkin Galina Dante Emil 1317 0 + - - 0   Ibarra medina Adolfo 0 32
15 33   Quiñones Carrillo Jose Emmanuel 0 0 1 - 0 0   Davila Serrano David 1158 15
16 16   Gonzalez Ortiz Alan Rodrig 1151 0 + - - 0   Rivera Mora Raul Fernando 0 34
17 35   Rodriguez Acevedo Juan Jose 0 0 0 - 1 0   Toxqui Martinez Luis Emili 1109 17
18 18   Alabarce Mancera Jose Dan 1102 0 1 - 0 0   Toribio Zeferino David 0 36
Scroll to top