Clasificación Final después de 7 rondas

Rk. No.Ini.   Nombre FED Elo Club/Ciudad Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 1 CM Galaviz Medina Sion Radam MEX 1958 Yucatan 6,0 0,0 23,0 30,5
2 19   Esquivel San Agustin Dieg MEX 1702 Veracruz 6,0 0,0 21,5 28,5
3 12   Gomez Sanchez Roman Mizra MEX 1666 Jalisco 5,5 0,0 17,5 24,5
4 2 CM Corvera Choi Kemos MEX 1671 Ciudad de Mexico 5,0 0,0 25,0 34,0
5 3   Sandoval Fernandez Dante MEX 0 Ciudad de Mexico 5,0 0,0 23,0 32,0
6 13 WCM Castellanos Hernandez Lhi MEX 1483 Ciudad de Mexico 5,0 0,0 23,0 31,0
7 9   Perez Olguin Omar Alejandro MEX 1511 Veracruz 5,0 0,0 21,5 30,0
8 14   Bojorquez Gallardo Cristi MEX 1639 Tamaulipas 5,0 0,0 21,0 28,5
9 6   Jorajuria Mendoza Algol MEX 1442 Baja California Sur 5,0 0,0 20,5 29,5
10 8   Calacuayo Tamayo Marco Antoni MEX 1706 Tabasco 5,0 0,0 19,0 27,5
11 7   Zambrano Cortes Christian MEX 1064 Oaxaca 5,0 0,0 17,0 23,5
12 16   Hernandez Morales Dillan MEX 1121 Hidalgo 5,0 0,0 16,5 23,5
13 40   Coronado Osorio Aida Isabel NL 1504 Nuevo Leon 4,5 0,0 17,5 25,0
14 41   Huerta Osorno Ixchel MEX 1033 Tlaxcala 4,0 0,0 22,0 31,0
15 4   Torres Riva Felipe De Jesus MEX 1506 Durango 4,0 0,0 21,0 30,0
16 15 CM Taylor Rodriguez Juan Jos MEX 1511 Tlaxcala 4,0 0,0 21,0 27,5
17 29   Sada Castro Manlio Fabio MEX 1145 Tamaulipas 4,0 0,0 20,0 25,5
18 17   Soto Marquez Mauricio MEX 1031 Chihuahua 4,0 0,0 19,0 28,0
19 10 WCM Mena Martinez Brisa MEX 1703 Quintana Roo 4,0 0,0 19,0 26,5
20 5   Hernandez Santos Hugo Israel MEX 1487 Durango 4,0 0,0 18,0 26,0
21 20   Rodriguez Marquez Luz Mar MEX 1423 Veracruz 4,0 0,0 17,5 24,5
22 23   Gerala Gonzalez Antuan Ami MEX 1168 Nuevo Leon 4,0 0,0 17,0 24,0
23 50   Velo Arredondo Mariana MEX 0 Chihuahua 4,0 0,0 16,0 22,5
24 42   Rodriguez Torres Shadia A MEX 1416 Tabasco 3,5 0,0 18,5 26,0
25 30   Sandoval Gutierrez Romina E MEX 1091 San Luis Potosi 3,5 0,0 18,0 25,0
26 21   Sanchez Velazquez David MEX 1007 Guanajuato 3,5 0,0 17,5 24,0
27 11   Miranda Valdez Hector Daniel MEX 1020 Sonora 3,5 0,0 17,0 24,5
28 36   Arana Solis Diego Eduardo MEX 1026 Queretaro 3,5 0,0 17,0 23,5
29 35   Pastrana Chavez Vanessa Ak TM 989 Tamaulipas 3,0 0,0 17,5 25,0
30 27   Flores Gomez Diego Everardo MEX 1155 Jalisco 3,0 0,0 16,5 23,0
  28   Gonzalez Fuentes Anoha Marie MEX 1004 Queretaro 3,0 0,0 16,5 23,0
32 47   Velazquez Carrillo Jesus David MEX 0 Colima 3,0 0,0 16,0 23,0
33 31   Santillan Ramirez Guadalupe GT 1025 Guanajuato 3,0 0,0 15,5 22,5
34 39   Carvajal Mejia Merary Celit MEX 0 Oaxaca 3,0 0,0 15,0 21,5
35 26   Garcia Garcia Valeria MEX 1060 Jalisco 3,0 0,0 14,5 21,5
36 46   Cruz Mota Fatima MEX 0 Hidalgo 3,0 0,0 14,5 20,0
37 34   Caballero Alonso Alexa YU 1054 Yucatan 3,0 0,0 14,5 20,0
38 24   Cabrera Gonzalez Paola DG 987 Durango 3,0 0,0 14,0 20,5
39 18   Mateos Lopez Jennifer Kas MEX 1136 Colima 3,0 0,0 11,0 15,5
40 25   Sanchez Lopez Keren MEX 1000 Baja California 2,5 0,0 19,0 27,0
41 37   Madrid Barcelo Daniel MEX 0 Sonora 2,5 0,0 18,5 25,5
42 44   Garcia Rosas Isabel GR 939 Guerrero 2,5 0,0 13,0 19,5
43 45   Sandoval Rivera Alejandra MEX 1291 Sonora 2,5 0,0 13,0 19,0
44 33   Abdala Perez Salomon MEX 1361 Campeche 2,5 0,0 12,5 19,0
45 38   Lopez Gutierrez Elisa Antinett MEX 0 Colima 2,0 0,0 17,5 23,5
46 48   Luna Sandoval Armida Renee NA 1072 Nayarit 2,0 0,0 15,5 21,0
47 43   Villegas Gomez Alejandra MEX 1043 Oaxaca 2,0 0,0 14,0 20,0
48 49   Martinez Espinoza Edda Sofia MEX 0 Durango 2,0 0,0 13,5 18,0
49 32   Salvador Espinoza Karim Emiliano MEX 0 Michoacan 1,5 0,0 17,0 24,0
50 22   Gonzalez Montes Uziel Naim MEX 970 Nayarit 1,5 0,0 14,0 19,5
51 51   Madera Cornejo Mariana MEX 0 Jalisco 1,0 0,0 14,0 20,0

Anotación:
Desempate 1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Desempate 2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Desempate 3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)

Scroll to top