RESULTADOS FINALES
SUB 8 FEMENIL

Clasificación Final después de 6 rondas

Rk. No.Ini.     Nombre Elo Club/Ciudad Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4  Rp
1 2
 
  Ortega Teoba Ariadna 1502 VER 5,5 0,0 21,5 13,5 19,75 1420
2 1
 
  Castellanos Miguel Mariana 1502 OAX 5,0 0,0 22,0 13,5 16,50 1373
3 13
 
  Pulido Velasco Miriam Pamela 0 VER 3,5 0,0 21,5 15,0 10,25 1165
4 3
 
  Montalvo Rubio Maria Fernanda 1100 PUE 3,5 0,0 20,5 14,0 8,25 1150
5 8
 
  Aviles Campos Camila 966 TAB 3,5 0,0 18,0 11,5 7,75 1138
6 4
 
  Rivera Luna Mayra Paola 1011 DGO 3,5 0,0 15,5 9,5 5,75 1081
7 12
 
  Mejia Alvarado Samantha 0 QRO 3,5 0,0 15,0 10,5 6,75 1049
8 5
 
  Ramirez Sarapura Sara Johana 1000 COA 3,0 0,0 21,5 15,0 7,50 1086
9 6
 
  Waldo Cadenas Grecia 1000 MCH 3,0 0,0 20,5 13,0 8,50 1083
10 7
 
  Galaviz Medina Seiya Margarita 984 YUC 3,0 0,0 17,0 11,0 5,50 1002
11 10
 
  Castrejon Paulino Fatima Guadalupe 0 GRO 2,0 0,0 15,5 11,0 2,00 888
12 14
 
  Saucedo Cordoba Sougen 0 PUE 1,5 0,0 16,5 12,0 1,50 644
13 9
 
  Ayala Solis Elisa Yelena 0 MOR 1,0 0,5 16,5 12,0 1,00 636
14 11
 
  Gomez Granados Maria Teresa 0 OAX 1,0 0,5 14,0 9,5 1,00 726

Anotación:
Desempate 1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Desempate 2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Desempate 3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Desempate 4: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break variable

 

Emparejamientos/Resultados

6. Ronda el 2016/03/27 a las 10:00

M. No.     Nombre Elo Pts. Resultado Pts.   Nombre Elo   No.
1 2
 
  Ortega Teoba Ariadna 1502 1 - 0 3   Waldo Cadenas Grecia 1000
 
6
2 13
 
  Pulido Velasco Miriam Pamela 0 0 - 1 4   Castellanos Miguel Mariana 1502
 
1
3 4
 
  Rivera Luna Mayra Paola 1011 3 ½ - ½ 3   Montalvo Rubio Maria Fernanda 1100
 
3
4 8
 
  Aviles Campos Camila 966 1 - 0 3   Ramirez Sarapura Sara Johana 1000
 
5
5 12
 
  Mejia Alvarado Samantha 0 1 - 0 1   Gomez Granados Maria Teresa 0
 
11
6 7
 
  Galaviz Medina Seiya Margarita 984 2 1 - 0   Saucedo Cordoba Sougen 0
 
14
7 10
 
  Castrejon Paulino Fatima Guadalupe 0 1 1 - 0 1   Ayala Solis Elisa Yelena 0
 
9

5. Ronda el 2016/03/26 a las 10:00

M. No.     Nombre Elo Pts. Resultado Pts.   Nombre Elo   No.
1 3
 
  Montalvo Rubio Maria Fernanda 1100 3 0 - 1   Ortega Teoba Ariadna 1502
 
2
2 1
 
  Castellanos Miguel Mariana 1502 3 1 - 0 3   Ramirez Sarapura Sara Johana 1000
 
5
3 13
 
  Pulido Velasco Miriam Pamela 0 1 - 0   Mejia Alvarado Samantha 0
 
12
4 6
 
  Waldo Cadenas Grecia 1000 2 1 - 0 2   Galaviz Medina Seiya Margarita 984
 
7
5 9
 
  Ayala Solis Elisa Yelena 0 1 0 - 1 2   Rivera Luna Mayra Paola 1011
 
4
6 10
 
  Castrejon Paulino Fatima Guadalupe 0 1 0 - 1   Aviles Campos Camila 966
 
8
7 11
 
  Gomez Granados Maria Teresa 0 ½ ½ - ½ 1   Saucedo Cordoba Sougen 0
 
14

4. Ronda el 2016/03/25 a las 10:00

M. No.     Nombre Elo Pts. Resultado Pts.   Nombre Elo   No.
1 2
 
  Ortega Teoba Ariadna 1502 1 - 0 3   Castellanos Miguel Mariana 1502
 
1
2 3
 
  Montalvo Rubio Maria Fernanda 1100 2 1 - 0   Pulido Velasco Miriam Pamela 0
 
13
3 5
 
  Ramirez Sarapura Sara Johana 1000 2 1 - 0 2   Waldo Cadenas Grecia 1000
 
6
4 7
 
  Galaviz Medina Seiya Margarita 984 2 0 - 1   Mejia Alvarado Samantha 0
 
12
5 4
 
  Rivera Luna Mayra Paola 1011 1 1 - 0 1   Castrejon Paulino Fatima Guadalupe 0
 
10
6 14
 
  Saucedo Cordoba Sougen 0 1 0 - 1 ½   Aviles Campos Camila 966
 
8
7 11
 
  Gomez Granados Maria Teresa 0 0 ½ - ½ ½   Ayala Solis Elisa Yelena 0
 
9

3. Ronda el 2016/03/24 a las 17:00

M. No.     Nombre Elo Pts. Resultado Pts.   Nombre Elo   No.
1 1
 
  Castellanos Miguel Mariana 1502 2 1 - 0 2   Montalvo Rubio Maria Fernanda 1100
 
3
2 13
 
  Pulido Velasco Miriam Pamela 0 2 ½ - ½ 2   Ortega Teoba Ariadna 1502
 
2
3 6
 
  Waldo Cadenas Grecia 1000 1 1 - 0 1   Rivera Luna Mayra Paola 1011
 
4
4 5
 
  Ramirez Sarapura Sara Johana 1000 1 1 - 0 1   Saucedo Cordoba Sougen 0
 
14
5 8
 
  Aviles Campos Camila 966 ½ 0 - 1 1   Galaviz Medina Seiya Margarita 984
 
7
6 12
 
  Mejia Alvarado Samantha 0 ½ 1 - 0 ½   Ayala Solis Elisa Yelena 0
 
9
7 10
 
  Castrejon Paulino Fatima Guadalupe 0 0 1 - 0 0   Gomez Granados Maria Teresa 0
 
11

2. Ronda el 2016/03/24 a las 10:00

M. No.     Nombre Elo Pts. Resultado Pts.   Nombre Elo   No.
1 4
 
  Rivera Luna Mayra Paola 1011 1 0 - 1 1   Castellanos Miguel Mariana 1502
 
1
2 2
 
  Ortega Teoba Ariadna 1502 1 1 - 0 1   Ramirez Sarapura Sara Johana 1000
 
5
3 14
 
  Saucedo Cordoba Sougen 0 1 0 - 1 1   Montalvo Rubio Maria Fernanda 1100
 
3
4 9
 
  Ayala Solis Elisa Yelena 0 ½ 0 - 1 1   Pulido Velasco Miriam Pamela 0
 
13
5 6
 
  Waldo Cadenas Grecia 1000 0 1 - 0 0   Castrejon Paulino Fatima Guadalupe 0
 
10
6 7
 
  Galaviz Medina Seiya Margarita 984 0 1 - 0 0   Gomez Granados Maria Teresa 0
 
11
7 12
 
  Mejia Alvarado Samantha 0 0 ½ - ½ 0   Aviles Campos Camila 966
 
8

1. Ronda el 2016/03/23 a las 17:00


 

M. No.     Nombre Elo Pts. Resultado Pts.   Nombre Elo   No.
1 1
 
  Castellanos Miguel Mariana 1502 0 1 - 0 0   Galaviz Medina Seiya Margarita 984
 
7
2 8
 
  Aviles Campos Camila 966 0 0 - 1 0   Ortega Teoba Ariadna 1502
 
2
3 3
 
  Montalvo Rubio Maria Fernanda 1100 0 1 - 0 0   Castrejon Paulino Fatima Guadalupe 0
 
10
4 11
 
  Gomez Granados Maria Teresa 0 0 0 - 1 0   Rivera Luna Mayra Paola 1011
 
4
5 5
 
  Ramirez Sarapura Sara Johana 1000 0 1 - 0 0   Mejia Alvarado Samantha 0
 
12
6 13
 
  Pulido Velasco Miriam Pamela 0 0 1 - 0 0   Waldo Cadenas Grecia 1000
 
6
7 14
 
  Saucedo Cordoba Sougen 0 0 1     bye      
8 9
 
  Ayala Solis Elisa Yelena 0 0 ½     sin emparejar    
Scroll to top