RESULTADOS FINALES
SUB 10 FEMENIL

Clasificación Final después de 6 rondas

Rk. No.Ini.     Nombre Tipo Elo Club/Ciudad Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4  Rp
1 2
 
  Mukul Aldana Daniela Maria U10 1478 YUC 5,0 0,0 19,5 13,0 15,50 1285
2 7
 
  Rodas Cabrera Sofia Isavelina U10 1054 YUC 5,0 0,0 18,5 12,5 15,50 1266
3 5
 
  Castellanos Hernandez Georgina U10 1080 OAX 4,5 0,0 20,5 14,0 13,75 1265
4 10
 
  Luna Lara Karen Vanesa U10 1000 DF 4,5 0,0 19,0 12,5 12,25 1351
5 1
 
  Conde Mares Vanya Briseyda U10 1574 DF 4,5 0,0 18,5 12,0 12,25 1203
6 9
 
  Martinez Caballero Janetzy Adr U10 1014 CHS 4,0 0,0 25,0 17,0 15,50 1376
7 6
 
  Madrazo Torres Gabriela U10 1055 EDM 4,0 0,0 17,5 11,0 10,50 1175
8 15
 
  Estrada Herrera Alejandra U10 989 YUC 4,0 0,0 14,5 11,0 9,50 1192
9 8
 
  Gomez Camara Sofia U10 1032 YUC 3,5 0,0 22,5 15,0 10,75 1238
10 3
 
  Esquivel San Agustin Fatim U10 1318 QRO 3,0 0,0 21,0 14,5 8,50 991
11 16
 
  Mendoza Vargas Barbara U10 986 EDM 3,0 0,0 19,0 13,0 5,50 1102
12 23
 
  Nava Espinosa Andrea U10 0 DF 3,0 0,0 18,0 12,5 6,50 1022
13 21
 
  Acosta Santos Karoll Gabriela U10 0 GRO 3,0 0,0 17,5 12,0 4,50 1017
14 24
 
  Vazquez Carrillo Maria Lourdes U10 0 QRO 3,0 0,0 15,0 10,0 5,00 996
15 13
 
  Huerta Osorno Erin U10 996 TLX 2,5 0,5 20,0 13,0 6,25 1109
16 20
 
  De Dios Suarez Mayra Valentina U10 956 TAB 2,5 0,5 17,0 11,0 4,25 1023
17 18
 
  Diaz Gonzalez Jardon Shirel U10 967 EDM 2,0 0,0 20,0 13,5 6,00 1000
18 14
 
  Gonzalez Fuentes Aitana Ferna U10 990 QRO 2,0 0,0 19,5 12,5 4,00 948
19 4
 
  Castellanos Olivas Alexa Abiga U10 1081 BC 2,0 0,0 19,0 12,5 6,00 954
20 19
 
  Knight Gonzalez Caissa U10 960 EDM 2,0 0,0 14,0 8,5 2,00 925
21 22
 
  Jimenez Martinez Dagna U10 0 VER 2,0 0,0 12,0 7,0 1,50 868
22 17
 
  Botello Coons Laura U10 972 CHH 1,5 0,0 14,0 9,0 2,25 823
23 12
 
  Paz Larraguivel Karla Sofia U10 1000 VER 1,0 0,0 15,0 10,5 1,50 713
24 11
 
  Mejia Yañez Renata Nicte U10 1000 DF 0,5 0,0 15,5 10,0 0,75 586

Anotación:
Desempate 1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Desempate 2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Desempate 3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Desempate 4: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break variable

Emparejamientos/Resultados

6. Ronda el 2016/03/27 a las 10:00

M. No.     Nombre Elo Pts. Resultado Pts.   Nombre Elo   No.
1 5
 
  Castellanos Hernandez Georgina 1080 0 - 1 4   Mukul Aldana Daniela Maria 1478
 
2
2 9
 
  Martinez Caballero Janetzy Adr 1014 4 0 - 1 4   Rodas Cabrera Sofia Isavelina 1054
 
7
3 8
 
  Gomez Camara Sofia 1032 0 - 1   Conde Mares Vanya Briseyda 1574
 
1
4 10
 
  Luna Lara Karen Vanesa 1000 1 - 0 3   Mendoza Vargas Barbara 986
 
16
5 6
 
  Madrazo Torres Gabriela 1055 3 1 - 0 3   Esquivel San Agustin Fatim 1318
 
3
6 15
 
  Estrada Herrera Alejandra 989 3 1 - 0 3   Nava Espinosa Andrea 0
 
23
7 4
 
  Castellanos Olivas Alexa Abiga 1081 2 0 - 1 2   Acosta Santos Karoll Gabriela 0
 
21
8 13
 
  Huerta Osorno Erin 996 2 ½ - ½ 2   De Dios Suarez Mayra Valentina 956
 
20
9 24
 
  Vazquez Carrillo Maria Lourdes 0 2 1 - 0 2   Gonzalez Fuentes Aitana Ferna 990
 
14
10 19
 
  Knight Gonzalez Caissa 960 2 0 - 1 1   Diaz Gonzalez Jardon Shirel 967
 
18
11 12
 
  Paz Larraguivel Karla Sofia 1000 1 0 - 1 1   Jimenez Martinez Dagna 0
 
22
12 11
 
  Mejia Yañez Renata Nicte 1000 0 ½ - ½ 1   Botello Coons Laura 972
 
17

5. Ronda el 2016/03/26 a las 10:00

M. No.     Nombre Elo Pts. Resultado Pts.   Nombre Elo   No.
1 5
 
  Castellanos Hernandez Georgina 1080 1 - 0 4   Martinez Caballero Janetzy Adr 1014
 
9
2 2
 
  Mukul Aldana Daniela Maria 1478 3 1 - 0   Gomez Camara Sofia 1032
 
8
3 7
 
  Rodas Cabrera Sofia Isavelina 1054 3 1 - 0 3   Madrazo Torres Gabriela 1055
 
6
4 1
 
  Conde Mares Vanya Briseyda 1574 1 - 0 2   Castellanos Olivas Alexa Abiga 1081
 
4
5 14
 
  Gonzalez Fuentes Aitana Ferna 990 2 0 - 1   Luna Lara Karen Vanesa 1000
 
10
6 3
 
  Esquivel San Agustin Fatim 1318 2 1 - 0 2   De Dios Suarez Mayra Valentina 956
 
20
7 16
 
  Mendoza Vargas Barbara 986 2 1 - 0 2   Huerta Osorno Erin 996
 
13
8 21
 
  Acosta Santos Karoll Gabriela 0 2 0 - 1 2   Estrada Herrera Alejandra 989
 
15
9 23
 
  Nava Espinosa Andrea 0 2 1 - 0 1   Paz Larraguivel Karla Sofia 1000
 
12
10 17
 
  Botello Coons Laura 972 1 0 - 1 1   Knight Gonzalez Caissa 960
 
19
11 18
 
  Diaz Gonzalez Jardon Shirel 967 1 0 - 1 1   Vazquez Carrillo Maria Lourdes 0
 
24
12 22
 
  Jimenez Martinez Dagna 0 0 1 - 0 0   Mejia Yañez Renata Nicte 1000
 
11

4. Ronda el 2016/03/25 a las 10:00

M. No.     Nombre Elo Pts. Resultado Pts.   Nombre Elo   No.
1 8
 
  Gomez Camara Sofia 1032 3 ½ - ½ 3   Castellanos Hernandez Georgina 1080
 
5
2 9
 
  Martinez Caballero Janetzy Adr 1014 3 1 - 0 2   Esquivel San Agustin Fatim 1318
 
3
3 10
 
  Luna Lara Karen Vanesa 1000 2 ½ - ½ 2   Conde Mares Vanya Briseyda 1574
 
1
4 13
 
  Huerta Osorno Erin 996 2 0 - 1 2   Mukul Aldana Daniela Maria 1478
 
2
5 6
 
  Madrazo Torres Gabriela 1055 2 1 - 0 2   Nava Espinosa Andrea 0
 
23
6 20
 
  De Dios Suarez Mayra Valentina 956 2 0 - 1 2   Rodas Cabrera Sofia Isavelina 1054
 
7
7 4
 
  Castellanos Olivas Alexa Abiga 1081 1 1 - 0 1   Diaz Gonzalez Jardon Shirel 967
 
18
8 12
 
  Paz Larraguivel Karla Sofia 1000 1 0 - 1 1   Mendoza Vargas Barbara 986
 
16
9 19
 
  Knight Gonzalez Caissa 960 1 0 - 1 1   Gonzalez Fuentes Aitana Ferna 990
 
14
10 15
 
  Estrada Herrera Alejandra 989 1 1 - 0 1   Vazquez Carrillo Maria Lourdes 0
 
24
11 11
 
  Mejia Yañez Renata Nicte 1000 0 0 - 1 1   Acosta Santos Karoll Gabriela 0
 
21
12 22
 
  Jimenez Martinez Dagna 0 0 0 - 1 0   Botello Coons Laura 972
 
17

3. Ronda el 2016/03/24 a las 17:00

M. No.     Nombre Elo Pts. Resultado Pts.   Nombre Elo   No.
1 2
 
  Mukul Aldana Daniela Maria 1478 2 0 - 1 2   Martinez Caballero Janetzy Adr 1014
 
9
2 5
 
  Castellanos Hernandez Georgina 1080 2 1 - 0 2   Luna Lara Karen Vanesa 1000
 
10
3 23
 
  Nava Espinosa Andrea 0 2 0 - 1 2   Gomez Camara Sofia 1032
 
8
4 1
 
  Conde Mares Vanya Briseyda 1574 1 1 - 0 1   Diaz Gonzalez Jardon Shirel 967
 
18
5 3
 
  Esquivel San Agustin Fatim 1318 1 1 - 0 1   Knight Gonzalez Caissa 960
 
19
6 20
 
  De Dios Suarez Mayra Valentina 956 1 1 - 0 1   Castellanos Olivas Alexa Abiga 1081
 
4
7 16
 
  Mendoza Vargas Barbara 986 1 0 - 1 1   Madrazo Torres Gabriela 1055
 
6
8 7
 
  Rodas Cabrera Sofia Isavelina 1054 1 1 - 0 1   Acosta Santos Karoll Gabriela 0
 
21
9 24
 
  Vazquez Carrillo Maria Lourdes 0 1 0 - 1 1   Huerta Osorno Erin 996
 
13
10 15
 
  Estrada Herrera Alejandra 989 0 1 - 0 0   Mejia Yañez Renata Nicte 1000
 
11
11 17
 
  Botello Coons Laura 972 0 0 - 1 0   Paz Larraguivel Karla Sofia 1000
 
12
12 14
 
  Gonzalez Fuentes Aitana Ferna 990 0 1 - 0 0   Jimenez Martinez Dagna 0
 
22

2. Ronda el 2016/03/24 a las 10:00

M. No.     Nombre Elo Pts. Resultado Pts.   Nombre Elo   No.
1 9
 
  Martinez Caballero Janetzy Adr 1014 1 1 - 0 1   Conde Mares Vanya Briseyda 1574
 
1
2 2
 
  Mukul Aldana Daniela Maria 1478 1 1 - 0 1   Mendoza Vargas Barbara 986
 
16
3 10
 
  Luna Lara Karen Vanesa 1000 1 1 - 0 1   Esquivel San Agustin Fatim 1318
 
3
4 18
 
  Diaz Gonzalez Jardon Shirel 967 1 0 - 1 1   Castellanos Hernandez Georgina 1080
 
5
5 23
 
  Nava Espinosa Andrea 0 1 1 - 0 1   Rodas Cabrera Sofia Isavelina 1054
 
7
6 8
 
  Gomez Camara Sofia 1032 1 1 - 0 1   Vazquez Carrillo Maria Lourdes 0
 
24
7 4
 
  Castellanos Olivas Alexa Abiga 1081 0 1 - 0 0   Estrada Herrera Alejandra 989
 
15
8 6
 
  Madrazo Torres Gabriela 1055 0 1 - 0 0   Botello Coons Laura 972
 
17
9 19
 
  Knight Gonzalez Caissa 960 0 1 - 0 0   Mejia Yañez Renata Nicte 1000
 
11
10 12
 
  Paz Larraguivel Karla Sofia 1000 0 0 - 1 0   De Dios Suarez Mayra Valentina 956
 
20
11 13
 
  Huerta Osorno Erin 996 0 1 - 0 0   Jimenez Martinez Dagna 0
 
22
12 21
 
  Acosta Santos Karoll Gabriela 0 0 1 - 0 0   Gonzalez Fuentes Aitana Ferna 990
 
14

1. Ronda el 2016/03/23 a las 17:00

M. No.     Nombre Elo Pts. Resultado Pts.   Nombre Elo   No.
1 1
 
  Conde Mares Vanya Briseyda 1574 0 1 - 0 0   Huerta Osorno Erin 996
 
13
2 14
 
  Gonzalez Fuentes Aitana Ferna 990 0 0 - 1 0   Mukul Aldana Daniela Maria 1478
 
2
3 3
 
  Esquivel San Agustin Fatim 1318 0 1 - 0 0   Estrada Herrera Alejandra 989
 
15
4 16
 
  Mendoza Vargas Barbara 986 0 1 - 0 0   Castellanos Olivas Alexa Abiga 1081
 
4
5 5
 
  Castellanos Hernandez Georgina 1080 0 1 - 0 0   Botello Coons Laura 972
 
17
6 18
 
  Diaz Gonzalez Jardon Shirel 967 0 1 - 0 0   Madrazo Torres Gabriela 1055
 
6
7 7
 
  Rodas Cabrera Sofia Isavelina 1054 0 1 - 0 0   Knight Gonzalez Caissa 960
 
19
8 20
 
  De Dios Suarez Mayra Valentina 956 0 0 - 1 0   Gomez Camara Sofia 1032
 
8
9 9
 
  Martinez Caballero Janetzy Adr 1014 0 1 - 0 0   Acosta Santos Karoll Gabriela 0
 
21
10 22
 
  Jimenez Martinez Dagna 0 0 0 - 1 0   Luna Lara Karen Vanesa 1000
 
10
11 11
 
  Mejia Yañez Renata Nicte 1000 0 0 - 1 0   Nava Espinosa Andrea 0
 
23
12 24
 
  Vazquez Carrillo Maria Lourdes 0 0 1 - 0 0   Paz Larraguivel Karla Sofia 1000
 
12
Scroll to top