RESULTADOS FINALES
SUB 16 FEMENIL

Clasificación Final después de 6 rondas

Rk. No.Ini.     Nombre Tipo Elo Club/Ciudad Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4  Rp
1 1
 
  Rodriguez Torres Shirley Isab U16 1620 TAB 5,0 0,5 22,0 14,0 17,50 1689
2 3
 
  Liahut Valles Ingrid Yusseip U16 1512 VER 5,0 0,5 20,0 13,0 15,75 1449
3 5
 
  Laurrabaquio Ramirez Itzel At U16 1470 DF 4,5 0,0 19,5 12,0 15,00 1356
4 4
 
  Guevara Flores Yessica Rebeca U16 1475 PUE 3,5 0,0 22,0 14,5 10,50 1273
5 16
 
  Castillo Villegas Rosa Itzel U16 0 CHH 3,5 0,0 21,0 14,0 11,50 1424
6 2
 
WCM Salas Estrada Ana Paola U16 1557 CHH 3,5 0,0 18,5 12,5 9,00 1248
7 17
 
  Mendoza Camacho Daniela Belen U16 0 TMS 3,5 0,0 16,5 11,0 7,50 1229
8 10
 
  Castro Puente Mayra U16 982 DGO 3,0 0,0 22,0 14,0 9,75 1416
9 6
 
  Olmedo Rodriguez Anahi U16 1459 SLP 3,0 0,0 19,5 12,5 7,50 1169
10 9
 
  De Lira Valdez Eileen Dhay U16 1025 AGS 3,0 0,0 15,5 10,0 5,25 1241
11 8
 
  Benitez Portilla Mairel U16 1209 VER 3,0 0,0 15,0 11,0 4,50 1224
12 12
 
  Ortiz Rodriguez Amyndra   975 AGS 2,5 0,5 16,0 11,0 4,25 1146
13 14
 
  Flores Moreno Karla Andrea U16 963 PUE 2,5 0,5 12,0 8,5 2,75 1063
14 11
 
  Gomez Santiago Ariadna U16 976 OAX 2,0 0,0 17,0 11,5 3,00 1027
15 7
 
  Garcia Felix Greta Valeria U16 1311 ZAC 1,0 0,0 15,0 11,0 1,75 849
16 15
 
  Bugarin Tapia Jessica Guadalupe U16 0 AGS 0,5 0,0 14,5 10,5 0,50 680
17 13
 
  Perez Montealegre Blanca U16 970 EDM 0,0 0,0 13,5 9,0 0,00 0

Anotación:
Desempate 1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Desempate 2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Desempate 3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Desempate 4: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break variable

 

Emparejamientos/Resultados

6. Ronda el 2016/03/27 a las 10:00

M. No.     Nombre Elo Pts. Resultado Pts.   Nombre Elo   No.
1 1
 
  Rodriguez Torres Shirley Isab 1620 4 1 - 0 WCM Salas Estrada Ana Paola 1557
 
2
2 4
 
  Guevara Flores Yessica Rebeca 1475 0 - 1 4   Liahut Valles Ingrid Yusseip 1512
 
3
3 12
 
  Ortiz Rodriguez Amyndra 975 0 - 1   Laurrabaquio Ramirez Itzel At 1470
 
5
4 6
 
  Olmedo Rodriguez Anahi 1459 ½ - ½   Castro Puente Mayra 982
 
10
5 17
 
  Mendoza Camacho Daniela Belen 0 1 - 0   Flores Moreno Karla Andrea 963
 
14
6 16
 
  Castillo Villegas Rosa Itzel 0 1 - 0 2   Gomez Santiago Ariadna 976
 
11
7 8
 
  Benitez Portilla Mairel 1209 2 1 - 0 1   Garcia Felix Greta Valeria 1311
 
7
8 15
 
  Bugarin Tapia Jessica Guadalupe 0 ½ 0 - 1 2   De Lira Valdez Eileen Dhay 1025
 
9
9 13
 
  Perez Montealegre Blanca 970 0 0     sin emparejar      

5. Ronda el 2016/03/26 a las 10:00

M. No.     Nombre Elo Pts. Resultado Pts.   Nombre Elo   No.
1 5
 
  Laurrabaquio Ramirez Itzel At 1470 3 ½ - ½   Rodriguez Torres Shirley Isab 1620
 
1
2 3
 
  Liahut Valles Ingrid Yusseip 1512 3 1 - 0   Castro Puente Mayra 982
 
10
3 16
 
  Castillo Villegas Rosa Itzel 0 0 - 1 WCM Salas Estrada Ana Paola 1557
 
2
4 8
 
  Benitez Portilla Mairel 1209 2 0 - 1   Guevara Flores Yessica Rebeca 1475
 
4
5 17
 
  Mendoza Camacho Daniela Belen 0 2 ½ - ½ 2   Olmedo Rodriguez Anahi 1459
 
6
6 14
 
  Flores Moreno Karla Andrea 963 2 ½ - ½ 2   Ortiz Rodriguez Amyndra 975
 
12
7 9
 
  De Lira Valdez Eileen Dhay 1025 ½ - ½ ½   Garcia Felix Greta Valeria 1311
 
7
8 11
 
  Gomez Santiago Ariadna 976 1 1 - 0 ½   Bugarin Tapia Jessica Guadalupe 0
 
15
9 13
 
  Perez Montealegre Blanca 970 0 0     sin emparejar      

4. Ronda el 2016/03/25 a las 10:00

M. No.     Nombre Elo Pts. Resultado Pts.   Nombre Elo   No.
1 4
 
  Guevara Flores Yessica Rebeca 1475 0 - 1   Rodriguez Torres Shirley Isab 1620
 
1
2 3
 
  Liahut Valles Ingrid Yusseip 1512 ½ - ½ 2   Castillo Villegas Rosa Itzel 0
 
16
3 6
 
  Olmedo Rodriguez Anahi 1459 2 0 - 1 2   Laurrabaquio Ramirez Itzel At 1470
 
5
4 2
 
WCM Salas Estrada Ana Paola 1557 1 - 0 2   Benitez Portilla Mairel 1209
 
8
5 10
 
  Castro Puente Mayra 982 1 - 0   De Lira Valdez Eileen Dhay 1025
 
9
6 12
 
  Ortiz Rodriguez Amyndra 975 1 1 - 0 1   Gomez Santiago Ariadna 976
 
11
7 7
 
  Garcia Felix Greta Valeria 1311 ½ 0 - 1 1   Flores Moreno Karla Andrea 963
 
14
8 15
 
  Bugarin Tapia Jessica Guadalupe 0 ½ 0 - 1 1   Mendoza Camacho Daniela Belen 0
 
17
9 13
 
  Perez Montealegre Blanca 970 0 0     sin emparejar      

3. Ronda el 2016/03/24 a las 17:00

M. No.     Nombre Elo Pts. Resultado Pts.   Nombre Elo   No.
1 1
 
  Rodriguez Torres Shirley Isab 1620 2 ½ - ½ 2   Liahut Valles Ingrid Yusseip 1512
 
3
2 16
 
  Castillo Villegas Rosa Itzel 0 2 0 - 1   Guevara Flores Yessica Rebeca 1475
 
4
3 10
 
  Castro Puente Mayra 982 0 - 1 1   Laurrabaquio Ramirez Itzel At 1470
 
5
4 9
 
  De Lira Valdez Eileen Dhay 1025 1 ½ - ½ 1 WCM Salas Estrada Ana Paola 1557
 
2
5 11
 
  Gomez Santiago Ariadna 976 1 0 - 1 1   Olmedo Rodriguez Anahi 1459
 
6
6 8
 
  Benitez Portilla Mairel 1209 1 1 - 0 1   Mendoza Camacho Daniela Belen 0
 
17
7 7
 
  Garcia Felix Greta Valeria 1311 ½ 0 - 1 0   Ortiz Rodriguez Amyndra 975
 
12
8 14
 
  Flores Moreno Karla Andrea 963 0 1 - 0 ½   Bugarin Tapia Jessica Guadalupe 0
 
15
9 13
 
  Perez Montealegre Blanca 970 0 0     sin emparejar      

2. Ronda el 2016/03/24 a las 10:00

M. No.     Nombre Elo Pts. Resultado Pts.   Nombre Elo   No.
1 6
 
  Olmedo Rodriguez Anahi 1459 1 0 - 1 1   Rodriguez Torres Shirley Isab 1620
 
1
2 17
 
  Mendoza Camacho Daniela Belen 0 1 0 - 1 1   Liahut Valles Ingrid Yusseip 1512
 
3
3 4
 
  Guevara Flores Yessica Rebeca 1475 1 ½ - ½ 1   Castro Puente Mayra 982
 
10
4 5
 
  Laurrabaquio Ramirez Itzel At 1470 1 0 - 1 1   Castillo Villegas Rosa Itzel 0
 
16
5 2
 
WCM Salas Estrada Ana Paola 1557 0 1 - 0 ½   Garcia Felix Greta Valeria 1311
 
7
6 15
 
  Bugarin Tapia Jessica Guadalupe 0 ½ 0 - 1 0   Benitez Portilla Mairel 1209
 
8
7 9
 
  De Lira Valdez Eileen Dhay 1025 0 1 - 0 0   Ortiz Rodriguez Amyndra 975
 
12
8 11
 
  Gomez Santiago Ariadna 976 0 1 - 0 0   Flores Moreno Karla Andrea 963
 
14
9 13
 
  Perez Montealegre Blanca 970 0 0     sin emparejar      

1. Ronda el 2016/03/23 a las 17:00

M. No.     Nombre Elo Pts. Resultado Pts.   Nombre Elo   No.
1 1
 
  Rodriguez Torres Shirley Isab 1620 0 1 - 0 0   De Lira Valdez Eileen Dhay 1025
 
9
2 10
 
  Castro Puente Mayra 982 0 1 - 0 0 WCM Salas Estrada Ana Paola 1557
 
2
3 3
 
  Liahut Valles Ingrid Yusseip 1512 0 1 - 0 0   Gomez Santiago Ariadna 976
 
11
4 12
 
  Ortiz Rodriguez Amyndra 975 0 0 - 1 0   Guevara Flores Yessica Rebeca 1475
 
4
5 5
 
  Laurrabaquio Ramirez Itzel At 1470 0 + - - 0   Perez Montealegre Blanca 970
 
13
6 14
 
  Flores Moreno Karla Andrea 963 0 0 - 1 0   Olmedo Rodriguez Anahi 1459
 
6
7 7
 
  Garcia Felix Greta Valeria 1311 0 ½ - ½ 0   Bugarin Tapia Jessica Guadalupe 0
 
15
8 16
 
  Castillo Villegas Rosa Itzel 0 0 1 - 0 0   Benitez Portilla Mairel 1209
 
8
9 17
 
  Mendoza Camacho Daniela Belen 0 0 1     bye    
Scroll to top