RESULTADOS FINALES
SUB 18 FEMENIL

Clasificación Final después de 6 rondas

Rk. No.Ini.     Nombre Tipo Elo Club/Ciudad Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4  Rp
1 1
 
  Pitol Martinez Estefania U18 1900 VER 4,5 0,0 23,0 16,5 16,50 1568
2 2
 
  Lara Santana Maria Elizabeth U18 1700 QRO 4,5 0,0 21,0 13,5 14,75 1531
3 3
 
  Santiago Gonzalez Frida U18 1500 DF 4,5 0,0 19,0 13,0 14,00 1487
4 9
 
  Huerta Ordoñez Monica Abigail U18 1250 YUC 4,5 0,0 17,0 11,5 10,75 1491
5 8
 
  Cruz Ahumada Gloria Athzir U18 1417 VER 4,0 0,0 20,5 13,5 13,00 1441
6 10
 
  Lugo Lara Leysi Dayara U18 1245 YUC 3,5 0,0 22,0 15,0 11,75 1460
7 4
 
  Guillen Cristobal Sandra N U18 1493 VER 3,5 0,0 20,5 14,0 10,75 1276
8 5
 
  Buendia Pacheco Rosa Itzel U18 1457 EDM 3,5 0,0 19,0 13,0 10,50 1319
9 6
 
  Morales Cabral Adriana Ste U18 1445 CHH 3,5 0,0 18,0 12,0 8,75 1197
10 7
 
  Rodriguez Torres Sheila Guada U18 1442 TAB 3,5 0,0 17,5 12,0 7,75 1304
11 11
 
  Alvarado Carbajal Penelope Mir U18 1220 AGS 3,5 0,0 17,0 11,5 7,50 1271
12 15
 
  Sierra Castro Fatima U18 1127 ZAC 3,0 0,0 21,5 14,0 10,25 1449
13 13
 
  Ortega Molinar Sandra Abig U18 1177 CHH 3,0 0,0 21,0 15,5 8,25 1277
14 17
 
  Sanchez Mendoza Karla Monserra U18 1006 EDM 3,0 0,0 17,0 12,0 6,00 1247
15 14
 
  Sejas Leyva Indra U18 1132 DGO 3,0 0,0 14,0 8,5 4,50 1140
16 21
 
  Flores Hernandez Abril Melissa U18 0   3,0 0,0 13,5 9,0 5,75 1005
17 19
 
  Sanchez Tarango Irlanda U18 1000 CHH 2,5 0,0 17,0 11,5 4,75 1157
18 16
 
  Bazaldua Velez Maria Monts U18 1006 NL 2,5 0,0 13,0 8,5 4,75 1022
19 12
 
  Munoz Padilla Grecia U18 1179 CHH 2,5 0,0 11,5 6,0 3,50 986
20 22
 
  Maldonado Adame Jessica Melissa U18 0   2,0 0,0 18,5 12,0 4,50 882
21 18
 
  Rosales Muñoz Melissa U18 1000 CHH 2,0 0,0 16,5 11,0 3,50 1070
22 23
 
  Martinez Pinedo Carla Lucia U18 0 DGO 1,5 0,0 17,0 11,5 2,00 829
23 20
 
  Gonzalez Arroyo Diana U18 905 MCH 1,0 0,0 17,5 11,0 2,00 852

Anotación:
Desempate 1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Desempate 2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Desempate 3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Desempate 4: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break variable

 

Emparejamientos/Resultados

6. Ronda el 2016/03/27 a las 10:00

M. No.     Nombre Elo Pts. Resultado Pts.   Nombre Elo   No.
1 3
 
  Santiago Gonzalez Frida 1500 1 - 0   Pitol Martinez Estefania 1900
 
1
2 4
 
  Guillen Cristobal Sandra N 1493 0 - 1   Lara Santana Maria Elizabeth 1700
 
2
3 6
 
  Morales Cabral Adriana Ste 1445 0 - 1   Huerta Ordoñez Monica Abigail 1250
 
9
4 8
 
  Cruz Ahumada Gloria Athzir 1417 ½ - ½ 3   Alvarado Carbajal Penelope Mir 1220
 
11
5 7
 
  Rodriguez Torres Sheila Guada 1442 3 ½ - ½ 3   Buendia Pacheco Rosa Itzel 1457
 
5
6 19
 
  Sanchez Tarango Irlanda 1000 0 - 1   Lugo Lara Leysi Dayara 1245
 
10
7 13
 
  Ortega Molinar Sandra Abig 1177 ½ - ½   Sierra Castro Fatima 1127
 
15
8 21
 
  Flores Hernandez Abril Melissa 0 ½ - ½ 2   Bazaldua Velez Maria Monts 1006
 
16
9 17
 
  Sanchez Mendoza Karla Monserra 1006 2 1 - 0 2   Maldonado Adame Jessica Melissa 0
 
22
10 14
 
  Sejas Leyva Indra 1132 2 1 - 0   Martinez Pinedo Carla Lucia 0
 
23
11 12
 
  Munoz Padilla Grecia 1179 1 - 0 1   Gonzalez Arroyo Diana 905
 
20
12 18
 
  Rosales Muñoz Melissa 1000 1 1     bye      

5. Ronda el 2016/03/26 a las 10:00

M. No.     Nombre Elo Pts. Resultado Pts.   Nombre Elo   No.
1 2
 
  Lara Santana Maria Elizabeth 1700 0 - 1   Pitol Martinez Estefania 1900
 
1
2 7
 
  Rodriguez Torres Sheila Guada 1442 3 0 - 1   Santiago Gonzalez Frida 1500
 
3
3 5
 
  Buendia Pacheco Rosa Itzel 1457 ½ - ½ 3   Cruz Ahumada Gloria Athzir 1417
 
8
4 10
 
  Lugo Lara Leysi Dayara 1245 0 - 1   Guillen Cristobal Sandra N 1493
 
4
5 15
 
  Sierra Castro Fatima 1127 0 - 1   Morales Cabral Adriana Ste 1445
 
6
6 9
 
  Huerta Ordoñez Monica Abigail 1250 1 - 0   Ortega Molinar Sandra Abig 1177
 
13
7 11
 
  Alvarado Carbajal Penelope Mir 1220 2 1 - 0 2   Sanchez Mendoza Karla Monserra 1006
 
17
8 22
 
  Maldonado Adame Jessica Melissa 0 2 0 - 1   Sanchez Tarango Irlanda 1000
 
19
9 23
 
  Martinez Pinedo Carla Lucia 0 0 - 1   Flores Hernandez Abril Melissa 0
 
21
10 20
 
  Gonzalez Arroyo Diana 905 1 0 - 1 1   Sejas Leyva Indra 1132
 
14
11 16
 
  Bazaldua Velez Maria Monts 1006 1 1 - 0 1   Rosales Muñoz Melissa 1000
 
18
12 12
 
  Munoz Padilla Grecia 1179 ½ 1     bye      

4. Ronda el 2016/03/25 a las 10:00

M. No.     Nombre Elo Pts. Resultado Pts.   Nombre Elo   No.
1 1
 
  Pitol Martinez Estefania 1900 1 - 0   Lugo Lara Leysi Dayara 1245
 
10
2 2
 
  Lara Santana Maria Elizabeth 1700 1 - 0   Sierra Castro Fatima 1127
 
15
3 8
 
  Cruz Ahumada Gloria Athzir 1417 ½ - ½   Rodriguez Torres Sheila Guada 1442
 
7
4 4
 
  Guillen Cristobal Sandra N 1493 2 ½ - ½ 2   Huerta Ordoñez Monica Abigail 1250
 
9
5 6
 
  Morales Cabral Adriana Ste 1445 2 ½ - ½ 2   Buendia Pacheco Rosa Itzel 1457
 
5
6 13
 
  Ortega Molinar Sandra Abig 1177 1 - 0 2   Alvarado Carbajal Penelope Mir 1220
 
11
7 18
 
  Rosales Muñoz Melissa 1000 1 0 - 1   Santiago Gonzalez Frida 1500
 
3
8 14
 
  Sejas Leyva Indra 1132 1 0 - 1 1   Maldonado Adame Jessica Melissa 0
 
22
9 20
 
  Gonzalez Arroyo Diana 905 1 0 - 1 1   Sanchez Mendoza Karla Monserra 1006
 
17
10 21
 
  Flores Hernandez Abril Melissa 0 1 ½ - ½ 1   Sanchez Tarango Irlanda 1000
 
19
11 12
 
  Munoz Padilla Grecia 1179 0 ½ - ½ 1   Martinez Pinedo Carla Lucia 0
 
23
12 16
 
  Bazaldua Velez Maria Monts 1006 0 1     bye      

3. Ronda el 2016/03/24 a las 17:00

M. No.     Nombre Elo Pts. Resultado Pts.   Nombre Elo   No.
1 1
 
  Pitol Martinez Estefania 1900 2 ½ - ½ 2   Cruz Ahumada Gloria Athzir 1417
 
8
2 10
 
  Lugo Lara Leysi Dayara 1245 2 ½ - ½ 2   Lara Santana Maria Elizabeth 1700
 
2
3 7
 
  Rodriguez Torres Sheila Guada 1442 2 ½ - ½ 2   Sierra Castro Fatima 1127
 
15
4 3
 
  Santiago Gonzalez Frida 1500 1 ½ - ½ 1   Ortega Molinar Sandra Abig 1177
 
13
5 17
 
  Sanchez Mendoza Karla Monserra 1006 1 0 - 1 1   Guillen Cristobal Sandra N 1493
 
4
6 5
 
  Buendia Pacheco Rosa Itzel 1457 1 1 - 0 1   Sejas Leyva Indra 1132
 
14
7 19
 
  Sanchez Tarango Irlanda 1000 1 0 - 1 1   Morales Cabral Adriana Ste 1445
 
6
8 22
 
  Maldonado Adame Jessica Melissa 0 1 0 - 1 1   Huerta Ordoñez Monica Abigail 1250
 
9
9 11
 
  Alvarado Carbajal Penelope Mir 1220 1 1 - 0 1   Martinez Pinedo Carla Lucia 0
 
23
10 18
 
  Rosales Muñoz Melissa 1000 0 1 - 0 0   Munoz Padilla Grecia 1179
 
12
11 16
 
  Bazaldua Velez Maria Monts 1006 0 0 - 1 0   Gonzalez Arroyo Diana 905
 
20
12 21
 
  Flores Hernandez Abril Melissa 0 0 1     bye      

2. Ronda el 2016/03/24 a las 10:00

M. No.     Nombre Elo Pts. Resultado Pts.   Nombre Elo   No.
1 9
 
  Huerta Ordoñez Monica Abigail 1250 1 0 - 1 1   Pitol Martinez Estefania 1900
 
1
2 2
 
  Lara Santana Maria Elizabeth 1700 1 1 - 0 1   Alvarado Carbajal Penelope Mir 1220
 
11
3 10
 
  Lugo Lara Leysi Dayara 1245 1 1 - 0 1   Santiago Gonzalez Frida 1500
 
3
4 15
 
  Sierra Castro Fatima 1127 1 1 - 0 1   Buendia Pacheco Rosa Itzel 1457
 
5
5 23
 
  Martinez Pinedo Carla Lucia 0 1 0 - 1 1   Rodriguez Torres Sheila Guada 1442
 
7
6 8
 
  Cruz Ahumada Gloria Athzir 1417 1 1 - 0 1   Sanchez Mendoza Karla Monserra 1006
 
17
7 4
 
  Guillen Cristobal Sandra N 1493 0 1 - 0 0   Bazaldua Velez Maria Monts 1006
 
16
8 6
 
  Morales Cabral Adriana Ste 1445 0 1 - 0 0   Rosales Muñoz Melissa 1000
 
18
9 12
 
  Munoz Padilla Grecia 1179 0 0 - 1 0   Sanchez Tarango Irlanda 1000
 
19
10 20
 
  Gonzalez Arroyo Diana 905 0 0 - 1 0   Ortega Molinar Sandra Abig 1177
 
13
11 14
 
  Sejas Leyva Indra 1132 0 1 - 0 0   Flores Hernandez Abril Melissa 0
 
21
12 22
 
  Maldonado Adame Jessica Melissa 0 0 1     bye      

1. Ronda el 2016/03/23 a las 17:00

M. No.     Nombre Elo Pts. Resultado Pts.   Nombre Elo   No.
1 1
 
  Pitol Martinez Estefania 1900 0 1 - 0 0   Munoz Padilla Grecia 1179
 
12
2 13
 
  Ortega Molinar Sandra Abig 1177 0 0 - 1 0   Lara Santana Maria Elizabeth 1700
 
2
3 3
 
  Santiago Gonzalez Frida 1500 0 1 - 0 0   Sejas Leyva Indra 1132
 
14
4 15
 
  Sierra Castro Fatima 1127 0 1 - 0 0   Guillen Cristobal Sandra N 1493
 
4
5 5
 
  Buendia Pacheco Rosa Itzel 1457 0 1 - 0 0   Bazaldua Velez Maria Monts 1006
 
16
6 17
 
  Sanchez Mendoza Karla Monserra 1006 0 1 - 0 0   Morales Cabral Adriana Ste 1445
 
6
7 7
 
  Rodriguez Torres Sheila Guada 1442 0 1 - 0 0   Rosales Muñoz Melissa 1000
 
18
8 19
 
  Sanchez Tarango Irlanda 1000 0 0 - 1 0   Cruz Ahumada Gloria Athzir 1417
 
8
9 9
 
  Huerta Ordoñez Monica Abigail 1250 0 1 - 0 0   Gonzalez Arroyo Diana 905
 
20
10 21
 
  Flores Hernandez Abril Melissa 0 0 0 - 1 0   Lugo Lara Leysi Dayara 1245
 
10
11 11
 
  Alvarado Carbajal Penelope Mir 1220 0 1 - 0 0   Maldonado Adame Jessica Melissa 0
 
22
12 23
 
  Martinez Pinedo Carla Lucia 0 0 1     bye    
Scroll to top