RESULTADOS FINALES
CATEGORÍA SENIOR

Clasificación Final después de 6 rondas

Rk. No.Ini.     Nombre Tipo Elo Club/Ciudad Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4  Rp
1 8
 
  Belmont Hernandez Andres   2038 DF 4,5 0,5 22,5 15,0 16,75 2343
2 3
 
FM Ramirez Ruacho Juan Manuel   2185 CHH 4,5 0,5 19,0 13,0 13,00 2058
3 6
 
CM Floresvillar Gonzalez Luis Mi S50 2100 MOR 4,0 1,0 21,0 15,0 12,75 1958
4 1
 
IM Garmendez Gonzalez Florentino S50 2308 INDEPENDIENTE 4,0 1,0 20,0 14,0 12,50 1973
5 2
 
FM Vega Garcia Jorge Arturo S50 2211 DF 4,0 1,0 18,0 13,0 10,75 2020
6 9
 
  Peña Ruiz Jaime Antonio S50 2001 NL 3,5 0,0 18,0 12,0 8,00 1993
7 7
 
  Del Castillo Mussot Marcelo   2082 DF 3,5 0,0 16,0 10,5 7,25 1692
8 13
 
  Coronel Villatoro Ignacio   1267 CHS 3,5 0,0 15,5 10,0 7,25 1620
9 5
 
CM Gonzalez Salto Roberto De Jes S50 2139   3,0 0,0 21,5 16,0 8,75 1973
10 4
 
IM Navarro Segura Roberto   2165 DF 3,0 0,0 19,5 13,5 8,00 1809
11 14
 
  Garibaldi Campista Julian S50 1000 BC 2,5 0,0 19,5 12,5 6,50 1672
12 11
 
  Hernandez Pablo S50 1500 DF 2,0 0,0 16,5 11,5 3,50 1385
13 10
 
  Ornelas Aguilar Benjamin   1833 CHH 2,0 0,0 15,5 10,0 3,00 1249
14 15
 
  Landero Dominguez Bernardo S50 991 VER 2,0 0,0 15,0 10,0 3,00 1641
15 16
 
  De la O Avila Ramon   0 EDM 1,5 0,0 16,0 10,5 2,25 1395
16 12
 
  Muñoz Rodriguez Dario   1319 CAM 1,0 0,0 17,0 11,0 1,00 1183

Anotación:
Desempate 1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Desempate 2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Desempate 3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Desempate 4: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break variable

 

Emparejamientos/Resultados

6. Ronda el 2016/03/27 a las 10:00

M. No.     Nombre Elo Pts. Resultado Pts.   Nombre Elo   No.
1 3
 
FM Ramirez Ruacho Juan Manuel 2185 4 ½ - ½ 4   Belmont Hernandez Andres 2038
 
8
2 2
 
FM Vega Garcia Jorge Arturo 2211 ½ - ½ CM Floresvillar Gonzalez Luis Mi 2100
 
6
3 1
 
IM Garmendez Gonzalez Florentino 2308 3 1 - 0 3 IM Navarro Segura Roberto 2165
 
4
4 9
 
  Peña Ruiz Jaime Antonio 2001 1 - 0 3 CM Gonzalez Salto Roberto De Jes 2139
 
5
5 7
 
  Del Castillo Mussot Marcelo 2082 1 - 0   Garibaldi Campista Julian 1000
 
14
6 13
 
  Coronel Villatoro Ignacio 1267 1 - 0   De la O Avila Ramon 0
 
16
7 10
 
  Ornelas Aguilar Benjamin 1833 1 + - - 2   Hernandez Pablo 1500
 
11
8 15
 
  Landero Dominguez Bernardo 991 1 + - - 1   Muñoz Rodriguez Dario 1319
 
12

5. Ronda el 2016/03/26 a las 10:00

M. No.     Nombre Elo Pts. Resultado Pts.   Nombre Elo   No.
1 5
 
CM Gonzalez Salto Roberto De Jes 2139 3 0 - 1 3 FM Ramirez Ruacho Juan Manuel 2185
 
3
2 4
 
IM Navarro Segura Roberto 2165 3 0 - 1 3   Belmont Hernandez Andres 2038
 
8
3 6
 
CM Floresvillar Gonzalez Luis Mi 2100 3 ½ - ½ IM Garmendez Gonzalez Florentino 2308
 
1
4 11
 
  Hernandez Pablo 1500 2 0 - 1 FM Vega Garcia Jorge Arturo 2211
 
2
5 14
 
  Garibaldi Campista Julian 1000 2 ½ - ½ 2   Coronel Villatoro Ignacio 1267
 
13
6 16
 
  De la O Avila Ramon 0 0 - 1   Peña Ruiz Jaime Antonio 2001
 
9
7 12
 
  Muñoz Rodriguez Dario 1319 1 0 - 1   Del Castillo Mussot Marcelo 2082
 
7
8 10
 
  Ornelas Aguilar Benjamin 1833 1 0 - 1 0   Landero Dominguez Bernardo 991
 
15

4. Ronda el 2016/03/25 a las 10:00

M. No.     Nombre Elo Pts. Resultado Pts.   Nombre Elo   No.
1 8
 
  Belmont Hernandez Andres 2038 ½ - ½ CM Floresvillar Gonzalez Luis Mi 2100
 
6
2 2
 
FM Vega Garcia Jorge Arturo 2211 2 ½ - ½ CM Gonzalez Salto Roberto De Jes 2139
 
5
3 3
 
FM Ramirez Ruacho Juan Manuel 2185 2 1 - 0 2   Garibaldi Campista Julian 1000
 
14
4 7
 
  Del Castillo Mussot Marcelo 2082 0 - 1 2 IM Navarro Segura Roberto 2165
 
4
5 9
 
  Peña Ruiz Jaime Antonio 2001 - - + IM Garmendez Gonzalez Florentino 2308
 
1
6 13
 
  Coronel Villatoro Ignacio 1267 1 1 - 0 1   Ornelas Aguilar Benjamin 1833
 
10
7 11
 
  Hernandez Pablo 1500 1 1 - 0 1   Muñoz Rodriguez Dario 1319
 
12
8 15
 
  Landero Dominguez Bernardo 991 0 0 - 1 ½   De la O Avila Ramon 0
 
16

3. Ronda el 2016/03/24 a las 17:00

M. No.     Nombre Elo Pts. Resultado Pts.   Nombre Elo   No.
1 6
 
CM Floresvillar Gonzalez Luis Mi 2100 2 ½ - ½ FM Ramirez Ruacho Juan Manuel 2185
 
3
2 5
 
CM Gonzalez Salto Roberto De Jes 2139 1 - 0   Del Castillo Mussot Marcelo 2082
 
7
3 9
 
  Peña Ruiz Jaime Antonio 2001 0 - 1   Belmont Hernandez Andres 2038
 
8
4 12
 
  Muñoz Rodriguez Dario 1319 1 0 - 1 1 FM Vega Garcia Jorge Arturo 2211
 
2
5 4
 
IM Navarro Segura Roberto 2165 1 1 - 0 1   Coronel Villatoro Ignacio 1267
 
13
6 14
 
  Garibaldi Campista Julian 1000 1 1 - 0 1   Hernandez Pablo 1500
 
11
7 1
 
IM Garmendez Gonzalez Florentino 2308 ½ 1 - 0 0   Landero Dominguez Bernardo 991
 
15
8 10
 
  Ornelas Aguilar Benjamin 1833 0 1 - 0 ½   De la O Avila Ramon 0
 
16

2. Ronda el 2016/03/24 a las 10:00

M. No.     Nombre Elo Pts. Resultado Pts.   Nombre Elo   No.
1 7
 
  Del Castillo Mussot Marcelo 2082 1 ½ - ½ 1 FM Ramirez Ruacho Juan Manuel 2185
 
3
2 8
 
  Belmont Hernandez Andres 2038 1 ½ - ½ 1 CM Gonzalez Salto Roberto De Jes 2139
 
5
3 13
 
  Coronel Villatoro Ignacio 1267 1 0 - 1 1 CM Floresvillar Gonzalez Luis Mi 2100
 
6
4 2
 
FM Vega Garcia Jorge Arturo 2211 ½ ½ - ½ 0 IM Garmendez Gonzalez Florentino 2308
 
1
5 10
 
  Ornelas Aguilar Benjamin 1833 0 0 - 1 ½   Peña Ruiz Jaime Antonio 2001
 
9
6 15
 
  Landero Dominguez Bernardo 991 0 0 - 1 0 IM Navarro Segura Roberto 2165
 
4
7 11
 
  Hernandez Pablo 1500 ½ ½     sin emparejar      
8 12
 
  Muñoz Rodriguez Dario 1319 0 1     sin emparejar      
9 14
 
  Garibaldi Campista Julian 1000 ½ ½     sin emparejar      
10 16
 
  De la O Avila Ramon 0 0 ½     sin emparejar      

1. Ronda el 2016/03/23 a las 17:00

M. No.     Nombre Elo Pts. Resultado Pts.   Nombre Elo   No.
1 1
 
IM Garmendez Gonzalez Florentino 2308 0 0 - 1 0   Belmont Hernandez Andres 2038
 
8
2 9
 
  Peña Ruiz Jaime Antonio 2001 0 ½ - ½ 0 FM Vega Garcia Jorge Arturo 2211
 
2
3 3
 
FM Ramirez Ruacho Juan Manuel 2185 0 1 - 0 0   Ornelas Aguilar Benjamin 1833
 
10
4 13
 
  Coronel Villatoro Ignacio 1267 0 + - - 0 IM Navarro Segura Roberto 2165
 
4
5 6
 
CM Floresvillar Gonzalez Luis Mi 2100 0 1 - 0 0   Landero Dominguez Bernardo 991
 
15
6 16
 
  De la O Avila Ramon 0 0 0 - 1 0   Del Castillo Mussot Marcelo 2082
 
7
7 5
 
CM Gonzalez Salto Roberto De Jes 2139 0 1 - 0 0   Muñoz Rodriguez Dario 1319
 
12
8 11
 
  Hernandez Pablo 1500 0 ½     sin emparejar      
9 14
 
  Garibaldi Campista Julian 1000 0 ½     sin emparejar    
Scroll to top