Resultados Finales Sub 16 Femenino

(Enlace Tornelo)
(Enlace Chess Results)

Rk. No.Ini.     Nombre FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 1
 
FM Cervantes Landeiro Thalia USA 2311 6,0 0,0 27,0 30,0
2 4
 
WIM Demchenko Svitlana CAN 2071 5,5 1,0 28,0 32,0
3 5
 
WFM Morris-Suzuki Sophie USA 2043 5,5 0,0 28,0 30,5
4 2
 
WGM Ouellet Maili-Jade CAN 2257 5,0 0,0 27,0 30,0
5 14
 
  Enriquez Coronel Gaia Paola BOL 1576 4,0 0,0 26,5 27,0
6 3
 
WIM Gomez Barrera Javiera Belen CHI 2083 4,0 0,0 24,5 26,5
7 20
 
  Rahim Angel Raeesah Nayelli GUY 0 4,0 0,0 23,0 25,5
8 10
 
  Mayeregger Guadalupe Milagros ARG 1731 4,0 0,0 23,0 23,5
9 7
 
WCM Clarke Adani JAM 1811 4,0 0,0 22,5 25,0
10 9
 
  Ruiz Villalba Andrea MEX 1757 4,0 0,0 22,5 23,0
11 12
 
  Gomez Vasquez Laura Sofia COL 1660 4,0 0,0 18,5 20,0
12 6
 
WFM Salazar Gould Melanie CRC 1957 3,0 0,0 24,5 26,5
13 8
 
WFM Garcia Angie ESA 1802 3,0 0,0 23,0 24,5
14 15
 
  Vasquez Jaen Lourdes Lorena PAN 1539 3,0 0,0 22,0 23,5
15 16
 
WCM Quezada Pauker Katheen Gabriela ECU 1498 3,0 0,0 20,0 21,5
16 17
 
  Jonet Davena HAI 1458 3,0 0,0 17,0 17,5
17 13
 
WCM James Shemilah TTO 1613 2,0 1,0 19,0 19,5
18 18
 
  Eversley Kiarra BAR 1300 2,0 0,0 15,0 15,5
19 19
 
  Shariff Sasha Christina GUY 1195 1,0 0,0 18,5 20,0
20 11
 
  Santiago Sontay Jenny Fernanda GUA 1708 0,0 0,0 16,5 17,5

Resultados Finales Sub 18 Open

(Enlace Tornelo)
(Enlace Chess Results)

Rk. No.Ini.     Nombre FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 9
 
  Hepler Ramirez Narayana PER 2117 6,0 0,0 28,5 31,0
2 5
 
FM Talukdar Rohan CAN 2341 5,5 1,0 28,0 31,0
3 6
 
FM Soto Miguel Angel COL 2273 5,5 0,0 28,5 31,5
4 3
 
IM Wang Justin USA 2447 5,0 1,0 27,5 31,0
5 7
 
FM Falcon Benjamin ARG 2270 5,0 0,0 22,5 24,0
6 1
 
IM Niemann Hans Moke USA 2472 4,5 0,0 29,5 32,5
7 2
 
IM Brodsky David USA 2455 4,5 0,0 27,0 29,0
8 14
 
CM Hernandez Luna Jose Angel MEX 1948 4,5 0,0 25,5 27,5
9 10
 
  Noritsyn Sergey CAN 2111 4,5 0,0 21,5 23,0
10 4
 
FM Stearman Josiah USA 2391 4,0 0,0 26,5 29,5
11 13
 
AIM Etienne Angelo HAI 1995 4,0 0,0 25,5 28,5
12 12
 
  Vera Pavel BOL 2042 4,0 0,0 21,5 23,0
13 17
 
  Bahamondes Cepeda Juan Pablo CHI 1855 4,0 0,0 19,5 21,0
14 15
 
CM Tobar B Jorge Esteban COL 1877 3,5 0,0 24,0 26,0
15 11
 
CM Suarez Pedro URU 2070 3,5 0,0 23,0 24,5
16 28
 
  Azar Sebastien CAN 0 3,5 0,0 22,5 25,0
17 21
 
  Coto Anaya Walter Alexander ESA 1750 3,0 0,0 23,5 26,0
18 19
 
  Castillo Gonzalez Thomas ECU 1816 3,0 0,0 22,5 24,0
19 18
 
  Quesada Leon Joshua CRC 1839 3,0 0,0 21,0 23,5
20 20
 
CM Yearwood Sean TTO 1778 3,0 0,0 20,0 21,5
21 8
 
FM Benitez Galeano Alejandro PAR 2201 3,0 0,0 19,5 21,0
22 22
 
  Morgan Tajae JAM 1713 3,0 0,0 17,5 19,0
23 23
 
  Haynes Aaron BAR 1450 3,0 0,0 17,0 18,0
24 16
 
  Sandiford Kyle BAR 1862 2,5 0,0 21,0 22,5
25 29
 
  Solomon Jonathan ANT 0 2,0 0,0 21,5 23,0
26 24
 
  Finlay Kendry PAN 1379 2,0 0,0 19,0 20,5
27 27
 
  Pineda D. Raul Anibal GUA 1259 2,0 0,0 18,0 19,5
28 26
 
  Taylor Jaden GUY 1298 2,0 0,0 16,5 18,0
29 25
 
  Lee Ethan GUY 1324 2,0 0,0 15,0 16,5

 

 

Scroll to top