Resultados Finales Sub 14 Femenino

(Enlace Tornelo)
(Enlace Chess Results)

Rk. No.Ini.     Nombre FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 1
 
WCM Yan Ruiyang USA 2093 6,0 0,5 30,0 32,5
2 2
 
WFM Francisco Guecamburu Candela Be ARG 2034 6,0 0,5 28,0 30,0
3 3
 
WIM Wu Rochelle USA 2029 5,5 0,0 28,5 31,5
4 5
 
WFM Wang Ellen USA 1926 5,5 0,0 26,5 28,5
5 4
 
WFM Contreras Huaman Fiorella PER 1937 5,0 0,0 28,0 31,0
6 22
 
  Hernandez Diaz Paula Sofia MEX 1329 4,5 0,5 26,5 29,5
7 7
 
WCM Eswaran Aksithi USA 1745 4,5 0,5 26,0 28,0
8 13
 
  Montiel Caceres Helen PAR 1599 4,0 0,0 27,0 30,5
9 12
 
  Jiang Kate Yuhua CAN 1605 4,0 0,0 24,5 26,0
10 6
 
  Bravo Mallco Kate Azumi PER 1895 4,0 0,0 23,5 26,0
11 18
 
  Orbe Vivero Veronica Priscila ECU 1471 4,0 0,0 23,0 24,5
12 9
 
  Scarsi Anna Laura ARG 1668 4,0 0,0 23,0 24,5
13 28
 
  Moreyra Saravia Luciana Belen PER 1033 4,0 0,0 21,0 23,5
14 23
 
  Ramallo Aguilar Ariadne Ricela BOL 1311 3,5 0,0 21,0 23,5
15 8
 
  Suarez Ardila Luisa Maria COL 1724 3,5 0,0 20,5 23,0
16 10
 
  Juarez Garcia Daniela GUA 1625 3,5 0,0 20,0 22,0
17 26
 
  Caicedo Layla PAN 1106 3,5 0,0 19,5 21,5
18 21
 
  Stephenson Amy JAM 1339 3,5 0,0 17,5 17,5
19 24
 
  D`souza Carina CAN 1302 3,0 0,0 25,5 28,0
20 14
 
  Roepke Sofia URU 1589 3,0 0,0 24,5 27,0
21 25
 
  Rojas Mora Maria Salvadora CRC 1176 3,0 0,0 17,0 17,0
22 11
 
WCM Abdala Cancino Patricia Anastas CHI 1611 2,5 0,0 24,0 26,5
23 16
 
  La Fleur Zara TTO 1507 2,5 0,0 23,0 25,5
24 15
 
WCM Tsukerman Julia CAN 1523 2,5 0,0 19,5 19,5
25 29
 
  Layne Yhden BAR 0 2,5 0,0 15,0 15,0
26 17
 
WCM Vasquez Vasquez Marielos ESA 1498 2,0 0,0 21,5 21,5
27 20
 
  Jean Francois Valencia HAI 1398 2,0 0,0 21,0 21,0
28 19
 
  Dunat Kimberlie HAI 1398 2,0 0,0 19,0 19,0
29 27
 
  Monge Ramirez Abigail CRC 1079 1,5 0,0 21,0 23,5
30 30
 
  Rajkumar Maliha Dhana GUY 0 0,0 0,0 16,0 18,0

Resultados Finales Sub 14 Open

(Enlace Tornelo)
(Enlace Chess Results)

Rk. No.Ini.     Nombre FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 2
 
FM Liang Jason USA 2317 6,5 0,0 28,0 31,0
2 1
 
IM Guo Arthur USA 2358 5,5 1,0 23,5 26,5
3 7
 
CM Issani Nameer CAN 2070 5,5 0,0 29,0 32,0
4 8
 
  Hernandez Izquierdo Jose A. CUB 2054 5,0 0,0 26,0 29,0
5 6
 
FM Flores Quillas Diego Saul Rodri PER 2245 5,0 0,0 24,5 27,5
6 3
 
FM Wang Jason USA 2312 5,0 0,0 23,5 26,5
7 10
 
CM Chen Max CAN 1997 4,5 0,0 29,0 30,5
8 15
 
  Fiorito Joaquin ARG 1909 4,5 0,0 25,0 26,5
9 12
 
  Campos Gomez Manuel COL 1958 4,0 0,0 29,0 30,5
10 18
 
  Montes Orozco Miguel Angel MEX 1679 4,0 0,0 25,5 27,0
11 20
 
  Vargas Sotelo Victor ECU 1654 4,0 0,0 25,0 26,5
12 23
 
  Barja Viveros Matias Ariel BOL 1579 4,0 0,0 24,5 27,5
13 4
 
FM Li Eric USA 2311 4,0 0,0 21,5 24,5
14 24
 
  Ibarra Alex ESA 1524 4,0 0,0 19,0 20,0
15 14
 
  Srinivasan Hemant CAN 1917 4,0 0,0 18,5 20,0
16 19
 
  Batista Rosas Nicolas Arturo PAN 1654 3,5 0,0 23,0 24,5
17 9
 
CM Chavez Brayan Steven COL 2036 3,0 0,0 27,5 28,0
18 11
 
CM Ballesteros Cardenas Leonardo CHI 1991 3,0 0,0 25,5 27,5
19 13
 
CM Melian Juan Sebastian PAR 1950 3,0 0,0 24,5 25,5
20 17
 
  Mckennis Darren JAM 1735 3,0 0,0 23,5 24,0
21 29
 
  Batorshyn Ilia CAN 0 3,0 0,0 22,5 24,5
22 21
 
  Stephenson John JAM 1629 3,0 0,0 21,0 21,5
23 22
 
  Kulik Nicolas URU 1586 3,0 0,0 18,0 19,5
24 25
 
ACM Gontcharov Dimitri BER 1448 3,0 0,0 18,0 18,5
25 32
 
  Vargas Arguedas Caleb CRC 0 2,0 0,0 20,5 22,5
26 30
 
  Jean Francois Fritz HAI 0 2,0 0,0 19,5 20,0
27 27
 
  Pride Avian BAH 1208 2,0 0,0 19,0 20,5
28 28
 
  Clark Tarquin BAR 1013 2,0 0,0 18,0 20,0
29 26
 
  Munroe-Brown Brad TTO 1248 2,0 0,0 17,0 17,5
30 5
 
FM Chasin Nico USA 2303 1,0 0,0 20,5 22,5
31 31
 
  Lee Ronan GUY 0 1,0 0,0 17,0 18,5
32 16
 
CM Aragon Trujillo Ricardo M. GUA 1875 0,0 0,0 16,5 17,5

 

 

Scroll to top