Primer Campeonato Nacional Amateur De Ajedrez Rápido (10+5)
Sub 2000

Rank SNo.   Nombre   EloN EloInt FED Club F.Nac. ID Pts Part.
1 3   Waldo Zalapa Alejandro (Wal_chess)   1967 1921 MEX Coa 10.12.1976 COA0346 7
2 4   Torres Rios Bryan Servando (Tower14alfa)   1746 1548 MEX Chh 13.03.1998 CHH0546 7
3 12   Calacuayo Tamayo Marco Antonio (Calassj)   1732 1717 MEX Tab 25.05.2004 TAB0321 5 7
4 13   Cubas Carballo Juan Francisco (Jfcubas)   1700 1807 MEX Chs 10.07.1975 CHS1406 5 7
5 24   Grande Ramirez Jose Roberto (Rednargyos)   1900 1926 MEX Ver   VER0546 5 7
6 5   Vasquez Salvador Tomas Francisco (Tomasfcovas)   1821 0 MEX Oax 21.08.1985 OAX0929 5 7
7 9   Culebro Martinez Carlos Erick (Papito75)   1990 1994 MEX Chs 07.05.1991 CHS1432 7
8 1   Montes Orozco Miguel Angel (Morozcoma)   1707 1679 MEX Qro 25.09.2007 QRO0917 4 7
9 32 NM Hidalgo Morales Juan Antonio Miguel (Campechano)   1900 1633 MEX Cam 15.11.1970 CAM0565 4 7
10 28   Gutierrez Balbuena Romel (Romguba)   1900 2028 MEX Chs 08.02.1974 CHS1439 4 7
11 16   Velazquez Perez Enrique Nolberto (Psikekike1988)   1706 0 MEX Unm 07.02.1988 UNM0486 6
12 15   Zebadua Molina Belzazar (Belzazar_zebadua)   1918 1900 MEX Chs 13.01.1971 CHS1717 7
13 22   Alvarado Rubio Matias Uziel (Matiasalvarado1)   1588 1380 MEX Hgo 11.09.2008 HGO0347 7
14 17   Alfonzo Meza David (Davidaomd)   1875 0 MEX Chs 29.10.1963 CHS1419 7
15 7   Varela Velazquez Carlos Francisco (Charlitos)   1748 1524 MEX Bcn 07.07.1961 BCN0603 3 7
16 21   Cabrera Bautista Valeria Fernanda (Cabrera22) F 1549 1283 MEX Nvl 03.04.2004 NVL1937 3 7
17 8   Alvidrez Aguirre Genaro Javier (Genaroalvidrez)   1900 1861 MEX Chh 15.01.1980 CHH3011 6
18 19   Guzman Alvarado Gabriel Augusto (Augustovich )   1700 1705 MEX Cdm 17.06.2004 CDM4757 2 7
19 18 CM De Dios Suarez Diego Anastasio (Diegodedios1)   1960 1902 MEX Tab 20.08.2002 TAB0368 2 4
20 25   Ibarra Sanchez Alejandro (Aalexibarra)   1420 0 MEX Qro 19.07.1991 QRO0505 2 7
21 10   Torres Morales Arturo (Arturotm2020)   1900 1804 MEX Chs 20.04.1975 CHS1434 2 7
22 20   Saavedra Ramirez Armando (Arcielnikanor)   1882 1882 MEX Cdm 27.08.1986 CDM2697 1 2
23 27   Lazcano Salinas Cristhian Zaid (Lazcano123)   1530 0 MEX Qro 21.04.2006 QRO1440 1 3
24 14   Balandran Duarte Tania (Taniamon) F 1717 1627 MEX Cdm 27.01.1991 CDM0009 1 3
25 11 WCM Avila Bautista Teresa Alejandra (Uzumaki-99) F 1909 1642 MEX Cdm 02.10.1999 CDM3585 1 4
26 6   Gutierrez Yanez Carlos (Carlosgtz)   1947 2011 MEX Coa 19.05.1963 COA0333 1 2
27 26   Elias Armenta Sergio (Loosepie)   1482 0 MEX Qro   QRO1900 0 2
28 23   Moreno Fong Dennys (Dommmm)   1490 1324 MEX Sin 29.03.2006 SIN0657 0 2
29 29   Vega Vega Ana Estrella (Estrella00) F 1478 0 MEX Qro 10.12.2006 QRO1562 0 2
30 30   Hernandez Resendiz Jade Guadalupe (Jadehdz)   1445 0 MEX Qro 29.09.2003 QRO1229 0 2
31 31   Jimenez Aguirre Carlos Alejandro (Voland666)   1479 0 MEX Cdm 01.10.1999 CDM5067 0 2
32 2   Ramirez Hernandez Julio Del Jesus (Chaquiste)   1824 1825 MEX Cam 25.10.1980 CAM0559 0 2
Scroll to top