Clasificatorio CONADE
Región 8 (Campeche, Chiapas, Quintana Roo, Tabasco, Yucatán))

Clasificatorio CONADE Sub 18                  
                       
Rank   Nombre   EloN EloInt FED Club F.Nac. ID Pts Part.
1 CM De Dios Suarez Diego Anastasio (Diegodedios1)   1960 1902 MEX Tab 20.08.2002 TAB0368 6 7
2   Avila Garcia David (David210202)   1681 1585 MEX Tab 25.03.1994 TAB0313 5 7
3   Montes Garcia Emmanuel (Montesemmanuel)   1394 0 MEX Chs 21.01.2003 CHS1000 5 7
4   Gonzalez Brito Abraham Eloy (Novatito123)   1758 1727 MEX Yuc 14.09.2002 YUC1701 4 7
5   Reyes Cruz Omar Alejandro (Pokyreyes77)   1626 0 MEX Chs 25.01.2002 CHS1391 4 7
6   Izaguirre Hernandez Jose Onan (Nanosin)   0 0 MEX Chs 15.12.2002 CHS2159 7
7   Segovia Aviles Saul Yair (Saul_segovia)   1409 0 MEX Cam 31.08.2002 CAM0736 3 6
8   Aguayo Lopez Luis Andrei (Andrey18099999)   1567 0 MEX Roo 18.11.2002 ROO0797 6
9   Tonchez Laynes Jonathan Emanuel (Tonchez2)   1500 0 MEX Cam 18.10.2002 CAM0876 6
10   Espinal Reynoso Romina (Respinal14) F 1625 1660 MEX Tab 14.02.2002 TAB0361 6
11   Morales Alvarez Danny Magdalena (Danny-Moralva) F 1507 1540 MEX Tab 20.07.2002 TAB0340 6
12   Garcia Garcia Abihu (Dolix12)   1386 0 MEX Yuc 01.02.2002 YUC1794 6
13   Garcia Rivero David Emyr (Davidgarciaxd)   1532 0 MEX Cam 21.11.2003 CAM0652 0 6
                       
Clasificatorio CONADE Sub 16                  
                       
Rank SNo. Nombre   EloN EloInt FED Club F.Nac. ID Pts Part.
1 8 Juan Jimenez Martin Ladislao (Ladislaox)   1539 0 MEX Chs 13.11.2004 CHS2048 6 7
2 4 Cabrera Cruz Brenda Elisa (Matadoracabrera) F 1763 1652 MEX Yuc 16.10.2004 YUC1618 5 7
3 5 Aviles Campos Andrea Regina (Flokidog) F 1531 1596 MEX Tab 24.02.2005 TAB0228 7
  7 Carrillo Aguayo Bertha Hiromi (Hiromi_chess ) F 1717 1626 MEX Roo 16.11.2004 ROO0680 7
  9 Benito De Leo Estefania (Dongatotefi) F 1627 1554 MEX Tab 16.09.2004 TAB0205 7
  16 Caballero Alonzo Alexa Amairanhy (Alexacaballero) F 1770 1540 MEX Yuc 13.04.2004 YUC0760 7
7 6 Montes Hernandez Alexander (Alexmontes2005)   1414 0 MEX Tab 04.05.2005 TAB0470 4 7
  15 Santos Cruz Mariana (Mari_13) F 1531 0 MEX Cam 05.03.2005 CAM0234 4 7
9 3 Calacuayo Tamayo Marco Antonio (Calassj)   1732 1717 MEX Tab 25.05.2004 TAB0321 7
  10 Lanz Molina Luis Jesus (Luislanz)   1441 0 MEX Tab 25.11.2005 TAB0089 7
  11 Yam Perez Yimer Eduardo (Yimeruwu)   1288 0 MEX Cam 18.03.2005 CAM0741 7
  12 Juan Jimenez Guadalupe Kay (Lupikay) F 1386 0 MEX Chs 13.11.2004 CHS1766 7
  18 Montes Garcia Ernesto (Ernestomg)   1434 0 MEX Chs 03.06.2004 CHS1188 7
14 2 Gomez Paredes Rodrigo (Rodrigogomez53)   1573 1487 MEX Yuc 05.05.2004 YUC1431 3 7
  17 Rodriguez Alberto Lisseth Ariadna (Lisariadna2005) F 1365 0 MEX Tab 15.01.2005 TAB0459 3 7
16 1 Trujillo Garcia Julio Cesar (Julio_trujillo)   1378 0 MEX Tab 15.04.2004 TAB0644 7
17 13 Ortega Escamilla Gandhi (Gandhi14)   1394 0 MEX Cam 01.01.2004 CAM1019 2 7
  14 Rodriguez Torres Shadia Alejandra (Shadiatab) F 1428 1233 MEX Cam 09.08.2004 CAM1023 2 7
  19 Quen Ehuan Axel Elian (Axelquen)   1431 0 MEX Cam 03.01.2004 CAM0602 2 7
20 20 Avila Garcia Katerine (Katherineavila) F 1120 0 MEX Tab 20.11.2004 TAB0005 1 7
                       
Clasificatorio CONADE Sub 14                  
                       
Rank SNo. Nombre   EloN EloInt FED Club F.Nac. ID Pts Part.
1 3 Hernandez Quesadas Yum Santiago (Yumste99)   1349 0 MEX Roo 18.10.2006 ROO1050 6 7
2 15 Pinto Chame David Ismael (Davidpinto)   1498 0 MEX Chs 04.11.2006 CHS1639 6 7
3 1 May Sanchez Andres Elias (Andresito123)   1500 1325 MEX Yuc 02.01.2007 YUC1650 7
4 12 De Dios Suarez Mayra Valentina (Valededios) F 1427 1352 MEX Tab 16.07.2006 TAB0126 5 7
5 5 Guillen Moreno Karina Guadalupe (Karinag) F 1559 0 MEX Chs 23.04.2007 CHS1736 7
6 2 Martinez Ruiz Carlos Eduardo (Cared25)   1449 0 MEX Tab 25.03.2006 TAB0142 4 7
7 4 Encalada Basulto Pablo David (Pablo2910)   1427 0 MEX Yuc 29.10.2006 YUC1735 4 7
8 13 Rolandi Rodriguez Dario (Darior0la)   1711 0 MEX Roo 24.01.2007 ROO0762 4 7
9 6 Matos Echeverria Obed Daniel (Ovejamaster06)   1540 1455 MEX Roo 09.09.2006 ROO0784 4 7
10 20 Cruz Gregorio Lissandro Emmanuel (Lanoivityfall18)   1282 0 MEX Cam 18.05.2006 CAM0571 4 7
11 8 Chi Gonzalez Aldo Miguel (Aldo2006)   1460 0 MEX Roo 27.11.2006 ROO0710 4 7
12 7 Garcia Gomez Valeria (Valecuquis) F 1574 0 MEX Roo 21.02.2007 ROO0751 7
13 19 Gonzalea Vela Albamarina (Alba_gonzalez) F 1409 0 MEX Roo 12.01.2006 ROO0781 3 7
14 24 Marquez Schultz Ieshua Gabriel (Ieshua31)   1200 0 MEX Roo 31.01.2006 ROO0971 3 7
15 10 Liewald Suarez Agatha Adaluz (Adaluz276) F 1219 0 MEX Tab 02.07.2006 TAB0468 3 7
16 9 Medina Reyes Stefano (Eldarones_t0p)   1261 0 MEX Cam 23.09.2007 CAM0711 3 7
17 11 Gual Michi Yanni Alexandra (Yannigual) F 1262 0 MEX Cam 31.10.2007 CAM0616 3 7
18 18 May Villanueva Saul (Saullmv) F 1530 0 MEX Cam 04.10.2006 CAM0981 3 7
19 21 Soto Jimenez Francisco Emiliano (Emilianosoto)   1512 0 MEX Roo 12.10.2007 ROO0833 3 7
20 23 Cambrano Centurion Heidi Betsaida (Heydi06) F 1290 0 MEX Cam 06.12.2006 CAM0626 7
21 22 Pacheco Chan Richard Geovanni (Richardgio11)   0 0 MEX Cam 11.07.2006 CAM1020 2 6
22 17 Quen Ehuan Rodrigo Ivan (Rodrigoquen)   1322 0 MEX Cam 06.08.2007 CAM0595 7
23 16 Jimenez Canul America Yanine (Americareyestab) F 1333 0 MEX Tab 26.07.2007 TAB0402 7
24 14 Chan Can Gregory Jared (Greco95)   1296 0 MEX Cam 01.06.2007 CAM0574 0 6
                       
Clasificatorio CONADE Sub 12                   
                       
Rank SNo. Nombre   EloN EloInt FED Club F.Nac. ID Pts Part.
1 6 Torres Marroquin Angel Arturo (Angeltorres2020)   1436 0 MEX Chs 16.01.2009 CHS1866 7
2 2 Gudino Aguirre Ruben (Rubens20091115)   1446 0 MEX Tab 15.11.2009 TAB0415 7
3 1 Albertos Canul Oswaldo (Oswaldo_albertos)   1546 1600 MEX Roo 25.02.2008 ROO0708 5 7
4 20 Lopez Vina Samuel Ernesto (Samy2009)   1267 0 MEX Tab 17.10.2009 TAB0544 5 7
5 27 Arjona Cortes Alan Roberto (Alan2008066)   1311 0 MEX Cam 06.06.2008 CAM0624 6
6 9 Rodriguez Alberto Rafael Antonio (Rafaelantonio)   1528 0 MEX Tab 18.07.2008 TAB0416 7
7 19 Hernandez Garcia Ricardo Tonathiuh (Ricardo-Tonati   1350 0 MEX Roo 06.05.2008 ROO1027 7
8 5 Pedroza Elizalde Camila (Camilapedroza) F 1425 0 MEX Cam 20.01.2009 CAM0631 4 7
9 4 Cavazos Burelo Jose Hugo (Huxcavb)   1477 0 MEX Tab 08.08.2008 TAB0524 4 7
10 21 Albores Avendano Andrea Monserrath (Andreamonserra F 0 0 MEX Chs 26.06.2009 CHS2152 4 7
11 25 Cambrano Centurion Naomi Guadalupe (Nao0327) F 1249 0 MEX Cam 27.03.2009 CAM0615 7
12 7 Xiu Sanchez Ximena Carolina (Carols) F 1082 0 MEX Cam 24.05.2008 CAM0722 7
13 22 Chay Feliciano Naomi Michelle (Nayomi14) F 1392 0 MEX Roo 14.07.2009 ROO0911 3 6
14 15 Torres Yanez Manuel (Manueltorres)   1264 0 MEX Tab 22.04.2009 TAB0599 3 6
15 10 Santos Priego Ximena Alexia (Ximena_alexia) F 1212 0 MEX Tab 02.08.2008 TAB0391 3 7
16 23 Avila Garcia Diego (Diegoavilagarcia)   1192 0 MEX Tab 31.08.2009 TAB0412 3 7
17 8 Juan Jimenez Martin Ladislao (Ladislaox)   1539 0 MEX Chs 13.11.2004 CHS2048 3 7
18 11 Lanestosa Frias Maximiliano (Maxi-Reyestab)   1291 0 MEX Tab 13.07.2009 TAB0521 3 7
19 12 Ramirez Agustin Jorge David (Jorge-Ramirez)   1325 0 MEX Tab 28.04.2009 TAB0516 6
20 24 Chay Viturin Axel Gerardo (Axxelll)   1495 0 MEX Roo 01.07.2008 ROO0978 7
21 16 Gual Michi Yurem Alessandri (Yuremgual) F 1314 0 MEX Cam 19.08.2009 CAM0610 7
22 14 Salinas Poumian Hernandez Victor (Victorboooors)   1316 0 MEX Tab 01.07.2008 TAB0461 2 6
23 3 Guillen Reyes Francisco Javier (Reyes2009)   1376 0 MEX Chs 06.01.2009 CHS2157 2 6
24 26 Perez Arriaga Gerardo Jose (Gerardojryayo)   0 0 MEX Tab 12.10.2008 TAB0737 1 6
25 13 Gonzalez Zavala Adan (Ricardo2009)   1290 0 MEX Tab 05.09.2009 TAB0735 1 7
26 18 Carrillo Aguayo Caroline (Cosita_2020) F 1397 0 MEX Roo 19.06.2009 ROO0859 0 2
27 17 Carrillo Aguayo Kentaro Alberto (Kentaro_aguayo)   1433 0 MEX Roo 19.06.2009 ROO0704 0 2
                       
Clasificatorio CONADE Sub 10                  
                       
Rank SNo. Nombre   EloN FED Club F.Nac. ID Pts Part. Elo+/-
1 2 Marin Garrido Carolina (Carolinamg) F 1390 MEX Roo 19.06.2010 ROO0861 6 7 81.6
2 12 Horta Pacheco Emiliano (Pastorsaudita)   1358 MEX Cam 30.06.2011 CAM0585 7 76.3
3 10 Garcia Noriega Diego Paolo (Veguetta0710)   1280 MEX Roo 07.10.2010 ROO0907 5 7 108.8
4 14 Jimenez Maldonado Santiago Del Angel (Santy18camp)   1353 MEX Cam 18.11.2010 CAM0642 5 7 54.5
5 11 Flores Hernandez Andrea (Pocholatito10) F 1442 MEX Roo 23.02.2010 ROO0771 7 8.1
6 1 Loera Zamorano Frida Camila (Fridchess) F 1508 MEX Roo   ROO1152 4 7 -22.9
7 3 Ramirez Agustin Moises (Moisés-20)   1392 MEX Tab 25.01.2011 TAB0509 4 7 -7.7
8 7 Huicab Puc Francisco Jordan (Franciscohuicab)   1269 MEX Cam 10.12.2010 CAM0745 3 7 -8.6
9 13 Albertos Canul Mateo (Mateo_albertos)   1374 MEX Roo 19.11.2011 ROO0916 3 7 -59.9
10 4 Vazquez Jimenez Diego (Diegov_reyestab)   1278 MEX Tab 15.11.2011 TAB0613 3 7 5.4
11 8 Vazquez Vera Rodrigo Alberto (Royva3)   1409 MEX Cam 30.11.2011 CAM0880 3 7 -53.9
12 9 Portela Carrillo Alejandra Nicte (Nicte31) F 1207 MEX Cam 31.07.2011 CAM0735 3 7 -8.2
13 16 Marquez Schultz Pablo Cesar (Pabloskull)   1446 MEX Roo 19.08.2011 ROO0967 3 7 -70.3
14 15 Andrade Cetina Mateo Jofiel (Mateo23chess)   1232 MEX Roo 23.06.2011 ROO1059 3 7 -24.9
15 6 Albores Gordillo Jacqueline (Fernanda10) F 0 MEX Chs 23.12.2010 CHS2154 1 7 -11.5
16 5 Silva Fernandez Betsabe (Betsysf) F 0 MEX Tab 08.12.2010 TAB0739 0 7 -64.5
                       
Clasificatorio CONADE Sub 8                  
Scroll to top