Clasificatorio CONADE
Región 7 (Oaxaca, UNAM, Veracruz, Puebla)

Clasificatorio CONADE Sub 18                  
                       
Rank SNo. Nombre   EloN EloInt FED Club F.Nac. ID Pts Part.
1 1 Amaro Jimenez Eduardo (Hey221)   1581 0 MEX Pue 27.12.2003 PUE0705 6 7
2 2 Uriostegui Enriquez Hermilio (Hermillou)   1722 1768 MEX Oax 08.11.2002 OAX0955 7
3 11 Flores Rodriguez Astrid Aphril (Astroxflo) F 1811 1618 MEX Pue 21.04.2002 PUE1636 7
4 14 Sanchez Quintero Johan Elian (Jquintero)   1548 1453 MEX Oax 18.09.2003 OAX0957 7
5 6 Santiago Morales Ana Laura (Ana080) F 1447 0 MEX Oax 09.08.2003 OAX0958 4 7
6 13 Cruz Cervantes Carlos Eduardo (Crucered2003)   1700 1590 MEX Oax 13.10.2003 OAX1079 4 7
7 4 Montes De Oca Arellanos Miguel Angel (Elcazador1)   1304 0 MEX Ver 16.04.2003 VER1637 4 7
8 3 Hernandez Celaya Yuridia (Aome07) F 1299 0 MEX Oax 05.07.2003 OAX1001 4 7
9 12 Quintas Santiago Victor Yahir (Victor01)   1427 0 MEX Oax 25.02.2003 OAX0613 7
10 5 Mar Alonso Karol Karim (Karol_km) F 1485 0 MEX Ver 09.07.2002 VER1635 3 7
11 16 Espana Aparicio Aleida (Aleida_20) F 1224 0 MEX Oax 29.11.2003 OAX1056 6
12 7 Santiago Ortiz Yael De Jesus (Yael24)   1396 0 MEX Oax 11.05.2003 OAX1377 6
13 9 Ortega Jacinto Victor Enrique (Vic-Chess)   1461 0 MEX Oax   OAX1162 7
14 10 Hernandez Sanchez Axel Alejandro (Seniorus )   1444 0 MEX Pue 07.08.2003 PUE2852 1 6
15 15 Mora Gomez Luis Enrique (Stockfish3568)   1369 0 MEX Ver 01.10.2003 VER0510 ½ 3
16 8 Santillan Cabrera Sebastian (Sebudubus)   1249 0 MEX Ver 15.12.2001 VER1391 0 6
                       
Clasificatorio CONADE Sub 16                  
                       
Rank   Nombre   EloN EloInt FED Club F.Nac. ID Pts Part.
1 EN Esquivel San Agustin Diego Adolfo (Bofis10)   1986 1959 MEX Ver 30.01.2004 VER1558 7
2   Ortiz Alaffita Gibran Uriel (Gibranalaffita)   1452 0 MEX Ver 20.01.2004 VER1847 7
3   Vazquez Hernandez Luis Alberto (Luis_vazquez)   1174 0 MEX Ver 11.07.2004 VER1698 5 7
4   Carvajal Garcia Merary Celit (Onerepublic0000) F 1414 0 MEX Oax 30.05.2005 OAX0973 7
5   Marquez Lopez Jose Manuel (Savizoom2004)   1478 0 MEX Ver 30.04.2004 VER2675 7
6   Vasquez Geronimo Amisadai (Amix17)   1237 0 MEX Ver 08.05.2004 VER1405 4 7
7   Reyes Angel Emir (Emiruchiha2004mx)   1253 0 MEX Ver 29.05.2004 VER2401 4 7
8   Ramirez Vargas Luis Enrique (Luisenrique12345)   1706 1801 MEX Ver 08.10.2005 VER0101 6
9   Zurita Ortiz Monica Graciela (Monizuritaxd) F 0 0 MEX Oax 21.05.2004 OAX1524 7
10   Santiago Perez Damian (Damiansp0)   0 0 MEX Oax 09.08.2004 OAX1520 7
11   Hernandez Jarquin Luis Cristobal (Luiscristobal)   1477 0 MEX Oax 14.03.2004 OAX1458 3 6
12   Castillo Matias Angel Gabriel (Elgatovolador)   1457 0 MEX Ver 29.11.2004 VER2041 3 7
13   Garcia Mendoza Angel Gael (Ggaemer067)   0 0 MEX Ver 03.12.2005 VER2697 3 7
14   Santiago Perez Fabian  (Fabian2715)   0 0 MEX Oax 09.08.2004 OAX1521 6
15   Garcia Flores Karla Lizbeth (Karlagarcia18) F 1498 0 MEX Ver 18.08.2004 VER1415 2 6
16   Ramos Serbulo Omar (Serbulo187)   0 0 MEX Oax 06.06.2004 OAX1518 2 6
17   Gonzalez Osorio Edwin Suriel (Edsugo18)   1175 0 MEX Oax 18.12.2005 OAX1196 2 7
18   Chan Cruz Pablo Mario (Pablomario)   0 0 MEX Oax 01.09.2005 OAX1509 1 6
19   Guerrero Marin Jose Luis (Jolugum05)   1406 0 MEX Oax 29.12.2005 OAX1456 0 6
                       
Clasificatorio CONADE Sub 14                  
                       
Rank SNo. Nombre   EloN EloInt FED Club F.Nac. ID Pts Part.
1 1 Chavez Jimenez Luis Fernando (Ferchitojuquila)   1241 0 MEX Oax 27.04.2007 OAX1147 6 7
2 15 Ramirez Ramos Diego (Dimarez01)   1472 0 MEX Oax 01.01.2007 OAX1228 7
3 9 Esquivel San Agustin Fatima (Faes_13) F 1502 1168 MEX Ver 12.08.2006 VER1557 5 7
4 6 Sanchez Valencia Zahir (Zahir-San)   1419 0 MEX Oax 30.07.2007 OAX1030 5 7
5 13 Matus Garcia Dulce Maria (Dulcemariamatusg) F 1283 0 MEX Oax 28.10.2006 OAX1016 4 7
6 17 Carvajal Garcia Irvin Jeriel (Najdorf27)   1457 0 MEX Oax 08.06.2007 OAX0975 4 7
7 11 Benitez Portilla Etienne (Etiennebenitez)   1288 0 MEX Ver 09.08.2006 VER0107 4 7
8 3 Hernandez Jimenez Ian Leonel (Ianleon64)   1176 0 MEX Oax 08.08.2006 OAX1107 4 7
9 2 Hernandez Celaya Sixto Alberto (Okajima)   1462 0 MEX Oax 15.08.2006 OAX1000 4 7
10 18 Maldonado Hernandez Arlette Karin (Karin-10) F 1345 0 MEX Ver 10.02.2007 VER1424 7
11 4 Sanchez Soriano Uri Saamed (Aczino612)   1312 0 MEX Oax 12.12.2006 OAX1113 3 7
12 8 Vite Arenas Angel Gabriel (Debnervite)   1324 1258 MEX Ver 30.11.2006 VER1295 7
13 12 Gomez Granados Rocio Priscila (Rociogogr) F 1332 0 MEX Oax 19.10.2006 OAX0995 7
14 5 Villalobos Toledo Saraid (Saraidvilla) F 1129 0 MEX Oax 04.12.2007 OAX1522 7
15 16 Hernandez Jarquin Aldo Dario (Caballodetroya)   0 0 MEX Oax 19.12.2006 OAX1473 2 7
16 14 Bartolo Jimenez Regina (Reginabj) F 1083 0 MEX Oax 30.04.2007 OAX1109 2 7
17 7 Santillan Cabrera Natalia (Natalia962) F 1291 0 MEX Ver 15.02.2006 VER1390 2 7
18 10 Gomez Santiago Juan Uriel (Jugs24)   1234 0 MEX Oax 24.11.2007 OAX0947 7
                       
Clasificatorio CONADE Sub 12                   
                       
Rank SNo. Nombre   EloN EloInt FED Club F.Nac. ID Pts Part.
1 3 Cazarin Anteli Justin Avrill (Avrill_12) F 1436 0 MEX Ver 21.05.2008 VER2092 7
2 22 Montano Vicente Guadalupe (Navyblue12) F 1402 0 MEX Oax 11.05.2009 OAX1332 7
3 6 Ginez Serrano Vania (Yashiro_gin) F 1487 0 MEX Ver 04.09.2008 VER2710 7
4 1 Hernandez Perez Oswaldo Yam (Oswaldo_yam213)   1419 0 MEX Oax 13.08.2008 OAX1003 5 7
5 19 Kalid Rafael  (Kalidrafael)   0 0 MEX Oax 20.08.2008 OAX1515 5 7
6 2 Ramirez Garcia Alexis (Alhexis-Garcia)   1453 0 MEX Ver 11.09.2008 VER1466 7
7 25 Perez Blanco Owen Salvador (Owen3d)   1493 0 MEX Ver 20.09.2009 VER2691 4 6
8 12 Garcia Flores Diego Agustin (Diego01)   1559 0 MEX Ver 27.09.2008 VER0536 4 7
9 18 Carmona Arango Derek (Derek08)   1435 0 MEX Oax 07.09.2008 OAX0959 4 7
10 5 Carballo Acevedo Adyru Neizan (Adyrun)   1392 0 MEX Ver 19.10.2009 VER1318 4 7
11 14 Cruz Castillo Becker Karim (Beckerchess)   1181 0 MEX Ver 02.09.2008 VER2512 4 7
12 17 Martinez Barragan Victor Gabriel (Minimatalon)   1432 0 MEX Oax 03.06.2008 OAX0960 4 7
13 11 Puig Nolasco Luis Fernando  (Tiranofer2_0)   1374 0 MEX Ver 11.05.2009 VER0563 4 7
14 8 Castellanos Miguel Mariana (Mariana_1208) F 1408 1149 MEX Oax 12.10.2008 OAX0701 3 7
15 15 Ramirez Ramirez Cristopher Elio (Eliora08)   1439 0 MEX Oax 08.03.2008 OAX1467 3 7
16 23 Orocio Mendoza Egbert David (Egbertd)   1168 0 MEX Oax 06.03.2009 OAX1092 3 7
17 4 Ruiz Romero Camilo Alexander (Calexr2)   1309 0 MEX Ver 16.12.2009 VER1470 3 7
18 7 Pena Silvestre Samanta (Samy-Cat) F 1208 0 MEX Ver 13.11.2008 VER1372 7
19 13 Olivos Flores Sofia Marilu (Sofiolivos) F 1295 0 MEX Ver 07.10.2009 VER2137 7
20 16 Carvajal Garcia Jose Maria (Chemamaria000096)   1230 0 MEX Oax 29.11.2008 OAX0976 2 6
21 21 Zarate López Emilio Joel (Holakase)   0 0 MEX Oax 11.11.2008 OAX1523 2 6
22 9 Bartolo Jimenez Abril (Abrilbj) F 1162 0 MEX Oax 18.04.2009 OAX1134 2 6
23 24 Morales Martinez Santiago (Santimor)   1433 0 MEX Pue 09.10.2009 PUE2692 1 6
24 20 Ruiz Sanchez Karla Elisa (Karla-E24) F 1223 0 MEX Oax 06.10.2008 OAX1121 1 6
25 10 Salazar Rios Gabriel Hernan (Hernan-Bendy)   1124 0 MEX Ver 09.12.2009 VER2414 0 6
                       
Clasificatorio CONADE Sub 10                  
                       
Rank SNo. Nombre   EloN FED Club F.Nac. ID Pts Part. Elo+/-
1 2 Roque Marin Osmar Tadeo (Osmartadeo)   1561 MEX Ver 31.05.2010 VER1385 7 13.2
2 7 Ramirez Ramos Osmar Yerary (Yerosmar10)   1315 MEX Oax 11.12.2010 OAX1369 7 113.9
3 11 Hernandez Mejia Leslie (Abrahamhm2010)   0 MEX Ver 10.04.2010 VER2783 5 7 153.0
4 4 Chavez Jimenez Alan Adriel (Alan2011)   1184 MEX Oax 08.06.2011 OAX1124 5 7 75.6
5 10 Gomez Granados Maria Teresa (Mariatgogra) F 1327 MEX Oax 10.10.2010 OAX0994 5 7 38.7
6 3 Bravo Garcia Sergio Alejandro (Sergiocheques)   1302 MEX Pue 27.01.2010 PUE2295 5 7 56.3
7 25 Pena Silvestre Isaac (Isaac-Cat)   1228 MEX Ver 16.10.2010 VER1371 4 7 17.5
8 22 Rita Varilla Messias  (Messias2011)   1332 MEX Ver 12.03.2011 VER2450 4 7 -29.5
9 5 Ramos Aparicio Jesus David (Jdavid22)   0 MEX Ver 22.12.2011 VER2787 4 7 128.5
10 1 Gonzalez Sanchez Ilan Said (Ilansaid1)   1420 MEX Oax 28.06.2010 OAX1187 4 7 -18.8
11 6 Salas Carbajal Bryan Abimael (Bryan0711)   1439 MEX Ver 07.08.2011 VER1471 4 7 -45.0
12 8 Garcia Rocero Edgar (Roceroedgar02)   0 MEX Ver 02.12.2011 VER2782 4 7 113.0
13 21 Porras Bada Camila Danae (Camileporras3) F 1424 MEX Ver 09.10.2010 VER2615 4 7 -27.3
14 17 Guerrero Marin Saul (Saguma11)   0 MEX Oax 24.10.2011 OAX1525 7 75.0
15 9 Martinez Valdez Naomy Morizeth (Morizeth) F 1229 MEX Ver 13.12.2010 VER1680 7 -14.1
16 18 Vargas Gopar Santiago (Santiagovg)   0 MEX Oax 12.03.2011 OAX1331 7 93.5
17 14 Feliciano Gonzalez Jonathan Aldahir (Jonalfego30)   1318 MEX Oax 02.08.2011 OAX1511 7 -60.7
18 13 Norato Morales Marcos Arturo (Poderosomkitos)   1122 MEX Ver 26.04.2011 VER1696 3 7 -16.0
19 23 Garcia Flores Andrea Lourdes (Lulu06) F 1152 MEX Ver 06.09.2011 VER1450 3 7 21.0
20 30 Martinez Perez Jacob Deepak (Jacob2011)   1465 MEX Oax 28.09.2011 OAX1517 3 7 -84.2
21 29 Palma Lopez Alejandro Manuel (Alexgarmadon)   0 MEX Ver 30.12.2010 VER2755 3 7 51.0
22 27 Gonzalez Chavez Angel De Jesus (Cholitoxd)   1262 MEX Ver 14.06.2010 VER2448 3 7 -62.2
23 28 Cortes Castillo Miranda Itzel (Miry_cortes) F 1128 MEX Ver 13.02.2010 VER2025 3 7 15.5
24 16 Herrera Pastelin Gretel Aime (Greahp10) F 1247 MEX Pue 24.04.2010 PUE2261 2 7 -89.9
25 15 Guerrero Corro Khriz Solange (Khsoguco10) F 1246 MEX Oax 06.10.2010 OAX1512 2 7 -65.0
26 12 Puig Nolasco Kathya Anette (Kathypuig) F 1334 MEX Ver 19.01.2011 VER1378 2 7 -88.8
27 20 Santiago Hernandez Alam (Alamstgo)   0 MEX Oax 20.02.2010 OAX1519 7 -22.0
28 26 Cortes Castillo Fernanda (Fer_cortes) F 1126 MEX Ver 20.05.2011 VER2024 7 -101.0
29 19 Morales Martinez Eithan Daniel (Eithandm)   1231 MEX Oax 31.05.2010 OAX1093 7 -120.4
30 24 Solorzano Cruz Andry Mateo (Andriymateo)   1172 MEX Oax 15.11.2011 OAX1379 7 -49.6
                       
Clasificatorio CONADE Sub 8                  
Scroll to top