JUGADORES PREINSCRITOS

  NOMBRE CATEGORÍA USUARIO FIDE ARENA RATING ESTADO
1 Aguilar Crespo Jesus Leobardo Sub 1700 JleobardoAC   Sinaloa
2 Aguilar Crespo Paoleth Sub 1700 PaolethAguilar   Sinaloa
3 Aguirre Mendieta Gulliver Emiliano Sub 1700 Gulliver2006   Guerrero
4 Barrera Gomez Fausto Edmundo Sub 1700 equus_niger   Jalisco
5 Cardenas Armenta Raul Moises Sub 1700 car2010   Sonora
6 Carmona Zaragoza Diego Alejandro Sub 1700 hisoka9195 1425 Nuevo León
7 Castaneda Alfaro Hernaldo Sub 1700 Hernaldo1   Nuevo León
8 Castillo Alanis Laura Rosa Sub 1700 Larocaal   Sinaloa
9 Castro Cabrera Jesus Wascar Sub 1700 wascar08 1200 Sinaloa
10 Castro Cabrera Katia Dayana Sub 1700 katiadayana2009 1181 Sinaloa
11 Castro Mendoza Ernesto De Jesãºs Sub 1700 Ernestojcm 1477 Sinaloa
12 Chay Feliciano Naomi Michelle Sub 1700 Nayomi14 1335 Quintana Roo
13 Cruz Tarin Edgar Javier Sub 1700 tarin2020 1488 Sinaloa
14 Cuadras Rodriguez Abraham Antonio Sub 1700 pimpi2020 1249 Sinaloa
15 Diaz Gonzalez Jardon Emmanuel Sub 1700 MagentaDock 1645 Estado de México
16 Diaz Gonzalez Jardon Shirel Sub 1700 SaltyBed   Estado de México
17 Diaz Guerrero Jesus Daniel Sub 1700 JDDG2012   Jalisco
18 Dorantes Perez Julian Sub 1700 JulianDP 1123 Nuevo León
19 Elias Cazarez Daniela Sub 1700 DEC18OK 1255 Sinaloa
20 Ferriz Miranda Yail Alejandro Sub 1700 Silvercrow26   Estado de México
21 Figueroa Gutierrez Eduardo Sub 1700 Eduardo_Figueroa 1100 Chiapas
22 Flores Teillery Alejandro Francisco Sub 1700 Alex0206 1635 Nuevo León
23 Garcia Carrillo Exal Sub 1700 exal.garcia   Veracruz
24 Garcia Garcia Irving Isaac Sub 1700 IrvingI   Ciudad de México
25 Garcia Juarez Omar Sub 1700 Xokut_ 1519 Estado de México
26 Garcia Sapiens Iris Angelica Sub 1700 Iris_Angelica 1438 Sinaloa
27 Heras Santiesteban Jose Manuel Sub 1700 JOSEM237 1255 Sinaloa
28 Hernandez Sainz Ayde Guadalupe Sub 1700 Ayde_Guadalupe 1169 Sinaloa
29 Herrera Amador Julio Cesar Sub 2300 Raigeki 2015 Baja California
30 Horta Pacheco Emiliano Sub 1700 Pastorsaudita   Campeche
31 Huerta Mendez Gabino Sub 1700 DEART123 1593 Puebla
32 Jacob Lopez Saul Sub 2000 POKAROV 1840 Ciudad de México
33 Jimenez Bautista Luis Fernando Sub 1700 Mexluu   Estado de México
34 Juarez Avendano Jean Zair Sub 1700 zairavendano 1402 Sinaloa
35 Juárez Reyes Hector Sub 1700 Hec2004   Oaxaca
36 Jures Reyes Hector Sub 1700 Hec2004   Oaxaca
37 Lopez Duarte Ximena Alexandra Sub 1700 ximena2020 1239 Sinaloa
38 Marquez Lopez Jose Manuel Sub 1700 savizoom2004 1478 Veracruz
39 Martínez De La Trinidad Alexandra Sub 2300 Alexandrajinx 2040 Zacatecas
40 Mata Lozano Arcadio Sub 1700 latama2016 1543 Nuevo León
41 Mendoza Inzunza Miguel Angel Sub 1700 Miguelito01 1600 Sinaloa
42 Mendoza Recio Josselyne Sub 1700 josoymr 1536 Sinaloa
43 Monroy Cuevas Erick Sub 2300 ermoncu 1838 Estado de México
44 Monroy Salazar Homero Sub 1700 Xico86 1535 Estado de México
45 Morales Martinez Santiago Sub 1700 santimor   Puebla
46 Moreno Garcia Brayan Noe Sub 1700 noesito22AL 1554 Sinaloa
47 Ojeda Ochiqui Ian Elliot Sub 1700 IAN_OJEDA   Sinaloa
48 Olea Valle Scarlett Daniela Sub 1700 Scarlett 1414 Nuevo León
49 Paredes Guzman Francisco Javier Sub 2000 mexicanshark14 1703 Sinaloa
50 Pedroza Elizalde Camila Sub 1700 camilapedroza 1431 Campeche
51 Perez Ochoa Omar Eduardo Sub 1700 omareduardo367 1209 Sinaloa
52 Perez Ochoa Paul Alejandro Sub 1700 paulperez 1231 Sinaloa
53 Ramirez Castro Ashly Sub 1700 ashlyramirez2020 1418 Sinaloa
54 Rodriguez Salazar Setheys Sub 1700 Setheys 1544 Sinaloa
55 Rodriguez Vazquez Simon Sub 1700 cmon2020 1102 Tlaxcala
56 Romo Davila Romulo Emmanuel  Sub 1700 emmanuelromo   Coahuila
57 Sandoval Lago Israel Sub 1700 TheMyspider 1620 Sinaloa
58 Sandoval Rivera Alejandra Sub 1700 Alejjandra 1567 Sonora
59 Tlapala Escobar Nicolás Sub 1700 nicolastlapalae 1468 Morelos
60 Ulloa Morales Ricardo Sub 1700 rulloa 1509 Jalisco
61 Valverde Gonzalez Dante Aldebaran Sub 1700 DANTEALDEBARAN 0 Sinaloa
62 Varela Velazquez Carlos Francisco Sub 2000 charlitos 1748 Baja California
63 Vazquez Adame Jorge Jonathan Sub 2300 cmjonyadame 2166 Zacatecas
64 Villalva Cedano Mariel Sub 1700 Mariel16   Estado de México
65 Villalva Vara Ivan Sub 1700 Iván_U2   Estado de México
66 Yam Perez Yimer Eduardo Sub 1700 yimeruwu 1241 Campeche

Scroll to top