JUGADORES PREINSCRITOS

  NOMBRE CATEGORÍA USUARIO FIDE ARENA RATING ESTADO
1 Aguilar Crespo Jesus Leobardo Sub 1700 JleobardoAC   Sinaloa
2 Aguilar Crespo Paoleth Sub 1700 PaolethAguilar   Sinaloa
3 Aguirre Emiliano Gulliver Sub 1700 Gulliver2006   Guerrero
4 Aguirre Mendieta Gulliver Emiliano Sub 1700 Gulliver2006   Guerrero
5 Camacho Medina Cesar Ignacio Sub 1700 fortniteGM 1556 Sinaloa
6 Carmona Zaragoza Diego Alejandro Sub 1700 hisoka9195 1425 Nuevo León
7 Castillo Coronado David Arturo Sub 1700 DavidCastillo 1605 creo Tamaulipas
8 Castro Mendoza Ernesto De Jesus Sub 1700 Ernestojcm 1477 Sinaloa
9 Castro Vazquez Pedro Manuel Sub 1700 PEDROCASTRO 1239 Veracruz
10 Chavez Lujan Gabriel Ulises Sub 1700 golozza69 1194 Morelos
11 Chay Feliciano Naomi Michelle Sub 1700 Nayomi14 1335 Quintana Roo
12 Cruz Mota Cristian Eduardo Sub 2000 No 1764 Estado de México
13 Delgadillo Hernandez Miguel Angel Sub 1700   0 Hidalgo
14 Diaz Gonzalez Jardon Emmanuel Sub 1700 Diaz Emmanuel 1627 Estado de México
15 Diaz Gonzalez Jardon Shirel Sub 1700 SaltyBed   Estado de México
16 Figueroa Gutierrez Eduardo Sub 1700 Eduardo_Figueroa 1100 Chiapas
17 Garcia Carrillo Exal Sub 1700 exal.garcia   Veracruz
18 Garcia Garcia Irving Isaac Sub 1700 IrvingI   Ciudad de México
19 Garcia Juarez Omar Sub 1700 Xokut_   Estado de México
20 Garcia Sanchez Jesus Juan Pablo Sub 1700 Jesus06 1427 Queretaro
21 Garcia Sapiens Iris Angelica Sub 1700 Iris_Angelica 1438 Sinaloa
22 Gonzaga De Jesus Marcelino Sub 2000 Gonzaga01 1712 Ciudad de México
23 Gonzalez Fernandez Hector Leandro Sub 1700 Hector950330 Sin elo FIDE Guanajuato
24 Hernandez Bonales Miguel Angel Sub 1700 ghostshell13 1661 Aguascalientes
25 Hernandez Lira Diego Sub 1700 NOOBMASTER635 1500 Baja California Sur
26 Horta Pacheco Emiliano Sub 1700 Pastorsaudita   Campeche
27 Huerta Mendez Gabino Sub 2000 DEART123 1957 Puebla
28 Isla Álvarez Luis Ángel Sub 1700 luis4744   Hidalgo
29 Jacob Lopez Saul Sub 2000 POKAROV 1849 Ciudad de México
30 Jimenez Bautista Luis Fernando Sub 1700 Mexluu   Estado de México
31 Juarez Avendano Jean Zair Sub 1700 zairavendano 1402 Sinaloa
32 Lopez Diaz Juan Gabriel Sub 2000 P3luch1n 1857 Estado de México
33 Marquez Lopez Jose Manuel Sub 1700 savizoom2004 1478 Veracruz
34 Martinez Caamano Alejandro Felix Sub 1700 Krangmx 1010 Baja California
35 Martinez Contreras David Sub 1700 David Martínez 1555 Aguascalientes
36 Martínez De La Trinidad Alexandra Sub 2300 Alexandrajinx 2040 Zacatecas
37 Martinez Rodriguez Jose Luis Sub 2000 luismr15 1972 Queretaro
38 Mata Lozano Arcadio Sub 1700 latama2016 1543 Nuevo León
39 Medina Miravete Alonso Sub 1700 miravetechess 1591 Michoacán
40 Mendoza Castillo Felipe Osiris Sub 1700 OSIRISCHESS   Estado de México
41 Mendoza Inzunza Miguel Angel Sub 1700 Miguelito01 1600 Sinaloa
42 Mendoza Recio Josselyne Sub 1700 josoymr 1536 Sinaloa
43 Monroy Cuevas Erick Sub 2300 ermoncu 1838 Estado de México
44 Monroy Salazar Homero Sub 1700 Xico86 1535 Estado de México
45 Moreno Fernandez Jose Francisco Sub 1700 jfranmorfdz   Ciudad de México
46 Olea Valle Scarlett Damiela Sub 1700 Scarlett 1414 Nuevo León
47 Paredes Guzman Francisco Javier Sub 2000 mexicanshark14 1703 Sinaloa
48 Pedroza Elizalde Camila Sub 1700 camilapedroza 1407 Campeche
49 Reyes Martínez Karen Sub 1700 KarenR 1241 Puebla
50 Reyna Garcia Francisco Sub 1700 Panchoreyna764   Jalisco
51 Rodriguez Salazar Setheys Sub 1700 Setheys 1544 Sinaloa
52 Rodriguez Vazquez Simon Sub 1700 cmon2020 1102 Tlaxcala
53 Romo Davila Romulo Emmanuel Sub 1700 emmanuelromo   Coahuila
54 Rosas Rodriguez Carlos Ulises Sub 1700 monkeyking 1349 Estado de México
55 Sandoval Lago Israel Sub 1700 TheMyspider 1620 Sinaloa
56 Sandoval Rivera Alejandra Sub 1700 Alejjandra 1567 Sonora
57 Scalfaro Ponce Sergio Edgar Sub 1700 Sergio_Scalfaro 1643 Veracruz
58 Tlapala Escobar Nicolas Sub 1700 nicolastlapalae 1468 Morelos
59 Torres Maya Ricardo Sub 1700 TorresRey 1509 San Luis Potosi
60 Ulloa Morales  Ricardo Sub 1700 rulloa 1495 Jalisco
61 Ulloa Morales Ricardo Sub 1700 rulloa   Jalisco
62 Valverde Gonzalez Dante Aldebaran Sub 1700 DANTEALDEBARAN 0 Sinaloa
63 Varela Velazquez Carlos Francisco Sub 2000 charlitos 1748 Baja California
64 Vazquez Adame Jorge Jonathan Option 1 cmjonyadame 2166 Zacatecas
65 Villalva Cedano Mariel Sub 1700 Mariel16   Estado de México
66 Villalva Vara Ivan Sub 1700 Iván_U2   Estado de México
67 Zepeda Berlanga Jan Enrique Sub 1700 JAN0424 1493 Estado de México

Scroll to top