Resultados Torneo en Línea



Nacional Infantil y Juvenil Preparatorio Juegos CONADE 2020
Sub 18 Varonil

Rank SNo.   Nombre   EloN EloInt FED Club F.Nac. ID Pts Part.
1 6   Torres Rivas Felipe De Jesus ( Felipetorrez )   1915 1812 MEX Dgo 04.03.2003 DGO0512 7
2 18   Avila Garcia David ( David210202 )   1681 1585 MEX Tab 25.03.1994 TAB0313 7
3 1   Amaro Jimenez Eduardo ( Hey221 )   1581 0 MEX Pue 27.12.2003 PUE0705 7
4 2   Lopez Altamirano Tlatoani Alban ( Lotoffrootloopss   1554 1607 MEX Tlx 07.02.2003 TLX0713 5 7
5 17 EN Avila Rodriguez Joshua Adrian ( Joshuagk )   1949 1940 MEX Chh 27.07.2002 CHH0762 5 7
6 5   Quiroga Jaquez Angel Ivan ( Ivanquiroga2002 )   2205 2178 MEX Nvl 11.04.2002 NVL1069 5 7
7 33   Ponce Alvarez Diego De Jesus ( Diegoponce )   0 0 MEX Jal 20.10.2002 JAL0516 7
8 9   Amparan Gonzalez Isaac ( Isaacag )   1500 0 MEX Chh 31.07.2003 CHH2433 7
9 14   Sandoval Fernandez Dante ( Dansfz )   1984 2136 MEX Cdm 16.05.2003 CDM3390 7
10 12   Uriostegui Enriquez Hermilio ( Hermillou )   1722 1768 MEX Oax 08.11.2002 OAX0955 4 7
11 4   Flores Irurso Paul Josue ( Josueirurso )   1930 1973 MEX Bcs 05.09.2002 BCS0623 4 7
12 29   Cruz Cervantes Carlos Eduardo ( Crucered2003 )   1700 1590 MEX Oax 13.10.2003 OAX1079 4 7
13 7 CM De Dios Suarez Diego Anastasio ( Diegodedios1 )   1960 1902 MEX Tab 20.08.2002 TAB0368 4 7
14 35   De La Cruz Vazquez Luis Alberto ( Albertov )   1533 0 MEX Tms 07.04.2002 TMS0801 4 7
15 8   Hernandez Santos Hugo Israel ( Hugoishesa )   1902 1592 MEX Nvl 13.12.2003 NVL1337 4 7
16 11   Gonzalez Brito Abraham Eloy ( Novatito123 )   1758 1727 MEX Yuc 14.09.2002 YUC1701 4 7
17 26   Quintas Santiago Victor Yahir ( Victor01 )   1427 0 MEX Oax 25.02.2003 OAX0613 4 7
18 3   Baeza Patricio ( Patriciobaeza )   1742 1624 MEX Bcs 24.10.2002 BCS0593 4 7
19 21   Castro Mendoza Ernesto De Jesus ( Ernestojcm )   1477 0 MEX Sin 07.09.2003 SIN0801 4 7
20 16   Ramirez Vizcarra Juan David ( Deividjohnny )   1593 0 MEX Sin 26.12.2002 SIN0662 7
21 23   Reyes Cruz Omar Alejandro ( Pokyreyes77 )   1626 0 MEX Chs 25.01.2002 CHS1391 3 7
22 32   Cruz Leyva Jesus ( Malayon_08 )   1405 0 MEX Son 08.07.2003 SON1714 3 7
23 15   Solis-Camara Garcia Bruce ( Srlinguini )   1479 0 MEX Gto 31.01.2003 GTO1430 3 7
24 30   Aguayo Lopez Luis Andrei ( Andrey18099999 )   1567 0 MEX Roo 18.11.2002 ROO0797 3 7
25 22   Montes De Oca Arellanos Miguel Angel ( Elcazador1   1304 0 MEX Ver 16.04.2003 VER1637 3 7
26 20   Morales Palacios Fabrizio Danyael ( Fabriziodanyae   0 0 MEX Edm 11.03.2003 EDM2525 3 7
27 10   De Jesus Trejo Sergio Antonio ( Antoniodjt )   0 0 MEX Edm 17.02.2003 EDM2516 3 7
28 24   Taylor Rodriguez Cristopher Adan ( Cristaylor_gm_1   1427 0 MEX Tlx 19.12.2002 TLX0691 7
29 28 CM Hernandez Luna Jose Angel ( Jahl24 )   1947 1948 MEX Gro 21.10.2002 GRO0591 2 5
30 36   Marin Gonzalez Jonathan Omar ( Jmarin )   0 0 MEX Qro 05.11.2002 QRO1999 2 7
31 19   Sanchez Quintero Johan Elian ( Jquintero )   1548 1453 MEX Oax 18.09.2003 OAX0957 2 7
32 25   Montoya Lerma Roberto Ismael ( Robertoyug )   1195 0 MEX Tms 17.03.2004 TMS0470 1 6
33 34   Vazquez Flores Jose Angel ( Josev11 )   1045 0 MEX Gto 09.08.2003 GTO0652 1 6
34 27   Mar Alonso Karol Karim ( Karol_km ) F 1485 0 MEX Ver 09.07.2002 VER1635 0 6
35 37   Reyna Garcia Francisco ( Panchoreyna764 )   0 0 MEX Jal 07.02.2004 JAL0629 0 3
36 38   Arrayales Castillo Luis Ramon ( Mr.Tounka )   1466 0 MEX Sin 07.07.2003 SIN0919 0 2
37 31   Morales Ruiz Angel  ( Angelmorales0 )   1463 0 MEX Bcs 06.03.2003 BCS0889 0 2
38 13   Medrano Pena Shimon Isai ( Elsaimon )   1514 0 MEX Tms 08.02.2003 TMS0812 0 2



Nacional Infantil y Juvenil Preparatorio Juegos CONADE 2020
Sub 18 Femenil

Rank SNo. Nombre   EloN EloInt FED Club F.Nac. ID Pts Part.
1 2 Ruiz Villalba Andrea ( Andrearuiz28 ) F 1803 1757 MEX Chh 28.06.2002 CHH0823 5
2 5 Flores Rodriguez Astrid Aphril ( Astroxflo ) F 1811 1618 MEX Pue 21.04.2002 PUE1636 5
3 1 Mendoza Recio Josselyne ( Josoymr ) F 1576 1536 MEX Sin 18.05.2003 SIN0437 5
4 7 Morales Alvarez Danny Magdalena ( Danny-Moralva ) F 1507 1540 MEX Tab 20.07.2002 TAB0340 3 5
5 9 Jimenez Ramirez Angel Fabiola ( Fabsangels5 ) F 1551 1509 MEX Bcn 22.12.2002 BCN0340 3 5
6 4 Santiago Morales Ana Laura ( Ana080 ) F 1447 0 MEX Oax 09.08.2003 OAX0958 2 5
7 10 Huerta Osorno Ixchel ( Ixosorno ) F 1406 1323 MEX Tlx 30.01.2003 TLX0642 2 5
8 8 Espana Aparicio Aleida ( Aleida_20 ) F 1224 0 MEX Oax 29.11.2003 OAX1056 2 5
9 6 Hernandez Celaya Yuridia ( Aome07 ) F 1299 0 MEX Oax 05.07.2003 OAX1001 5
10 3 Del Razo Mendoza Andrea Nikole ( Nikaili2607 ) F 1500 1508 MEX Cdm 26.07.2003 CDM5627 0 5



Nacional Infantil y Juvenil Preparatorio Juegos CONADE 2020
Sub 16 Varonil

Rank SNo.   Nombre   EloN EloInt FED Club F.Nac. ID Pts Part.
1 6   Cerrillo De La Torre Isaac Manuel ( Isman050505 )   1615 1632 MEX Jal 05.05.2005 JAL0425 6 7
2 10   Calacuayo Tamayo Marco Antonio ( Calassj )   1732 1717 MEX Tab 25.05.2004 TAB0321 7
3 4   Bojorquez Gallardo Cristian Gael ( Quiton123 )   1913 1938 MEX Tms 09.10.2004 TMS0424 7
4 15   Juan Jimenez Martin Ladislao ( Ladislaox )   1539 0 MEX Chs 13.11.2004 CHS2048 7
5 1 EN Esquivel San Agustin Diego Adolfo ( Bofis10 )   1986 1959 MEX Ver 30.01.2004 VER1558 5 7
6 2   Trevino Luna Angel Daniel ( Angeldaniel05 )   1650 1564 MEX Nvl 09.04.2005 NVL0162 5 7
7 39   Elias Armenta Sergio ( Loosepie )   1482 0 MEX Qro   QRO1900 5 7
8 16   Garcia Garcia Gael Arturo ( Gael123 )   1661 1608 MEX Gto 22.09.2004 GTO0759 5 7
9 3   Nipita Medina Jesus Hassan ( Frankyrivers )   1587 1557 MEX Tlx 06.02.2004 TLX0874 7
10 22   Cordero Jimenez Alexander ( Veifndog )   1529 0 MEX Qro 10.03.2005 QRO1116 7
11 11   Miranda Valdez Hector Daniel ( Hectordaniel )   1648 1538 MEX Son 25.07.2004 SON1165 7
12 21   Balderas Garza Adolfo Augusto ( Powerfulcenter )   1687 1914 MEX Nvl 03.02.2004 NVL0127 4 7
13 5   Araoz Borboa Roberto ( Robaraoz )   1439 0 MEX Sin 01.02.2008 SIN0637 4 7
14 41   Castro Ovalle Diego Adrian ( Diegocastro05 )   1500 0 MEX Nvl 21.03.2005 NVL0001 4 7
15 31   Reyes Angel Emir ( Emiruchiha2004mx )   1253 0 MEX Ver 29.05.2004 VER2401 4 7
16 27   Ortiz Alaffita Gibran Uriel ( Gibranalaffita )   1452 0 MEX Ver 20.01.2004 VER1847 4 7
17 17   Guzman Alvarado Gabriel Augusto ( Augustovich  )   1700 1705 MEX Cdm 17.06.2004 CDM4757 4 7
18 20   Vazquez Hernandez Luis Alberto ( Luis_vazquez )   1174 0 MEX Ver 11.07.2004 VER1698 4 7
19 18   Montes Hernandez Alexander ( Alexmontes2005 )   1414 0 MEX Tab 04.05.2005 TAB0470 4 7
20 26   Ramirez Vargas Luis Enrique ( Luisenrique12345 )   1706 1801 MEX Ver 08.10.2005 VER0101 4 7
21 19   Lopez Melendez Angel Gerardo ( Englishnoob436 )   0 0 MEX Nvl 15.03.2005 NVL1641 4 7
22 38   Teran Macias Kevin Karim ( Karimacias )   1508 0 MEX Gto 30.04.2004 GTO1189 7
23 8   Domiguez Roberto Daniel ( Zhuangcid )   0 0 MEX Bcn 14.05.2004 BCN1947 7
24 14   Robledo Flores Emanuel ( Emanuelone234 )   0 0 MEX Slp 28.01.2005 SLP0793 7
25 35   Borges Cano Angel Gabriel ( Borgesangel )   1425 0 MEX Hgo 15.03.2005 HGO0454 3 7
26 13   Trujillo Garcia Julio Cesar ( Julio_trujillo )   1378 0 MEX Tab 15.04.2004 TAB0644 3 7
27 9   Marquez Lopez Jose Manuel ( Savizoom2004 )   1478 0 MEX Ver 30.04.2004 VER2675 3 7
28 30   Arredondo Zuniga Juan Pablo Benedek ( Jpbenedeck )   1429 0 MEX Nvl 12.11.2005 NVL1321 3 7
29 40   Gonzalez Hernandez Diego Alonso ( Diegoalons051104   1216 0 MEX Cdm 05.11.2004 CDM0370 3 7
30 24   Gomez Gallegos Juan Manuel Othon ( Pugothon )   1211 0 MEX Jal   JAL0130 3 7
31 34   Garcia Reissenweber Felix ( Felixgarcia )   1345 1194 MEX Cdm 09.02.2006 CDM5964 3 7
32 28   Juarez Avendano Jean Zair ( Zairavendano )   1404 0 MEX Sin 24.02.2004 SIN0914 3 7
33 29   Siqueiros Jaramillo Daniel Josue ( Danielsiqueiros   0 0 MEX Bcn 04.11.2005 BCN1848 7
34 33   Munoz Zempoaltecatl Jacobo ( Jacovichvitelli )   1521 0 MEX Tlx 25.10.2005 TLX1112 2 7
35 12   Gomez Paredes Rodrigo ( Rodrigogomez53 )   1573 1487 MEX Yuc 05.05.2004 YUC1431 2 7
36 37   Silva Ham Jorge Alberto ( Jorgeham123 )   1330 0 MEX Bcn 28.06.2005 BCN0596 6
37 42   Mendez Alvarado Jose Luis ( Jlmendez )   0 0 MEX Mch 06.07.2005 MCH0722 6
38 36   Valenzuela Aguilar Saul Ivan ( Saul_ivanbc )   0 0 MEX Bcn 22.03.2005 BCN1850 1 6
39 43   Hernandez Jarquin Luis Cristobal ( Luiscristobal )   1477 0 MEX Oax 14.03.2004 OAX1458 1 6
40 23   Yam Perez Yimer Eduardo ( Yimeruwu )   1288 0 MEX Cam 18.03.2005 CAM0741 0 5
41 32   Serna Manrique Rodrigo ( D4player )   0 0 MEX Cdm 10.10.2004 CDM6288 0 6
42 7   Loeza Rosales Jose Maria ( Chemaegauchess ) F 1180 0 MEX Mch 28.09.2005 MCH0770 0 2
43 25 CM Taylor Rodriguez Juan Jose ( Juanitochess )   1920 1785 MEX Tlx 23.03.2005 TLX0807 0 2



Nacional Infantil y Juvenil Preparatorio Juegos CONADE 2020
Sub 16 Femenil

Rank SNo.   Nombre   EloN EloInt FED Club F.Nac. ID Pts Part.
1 13   Carvajal Garcia Merary Celit ( Onerepublic0000 ) F 1414 0 MEX Oax 30.05.2005 OAX0973 7 7
2 3   Carrillo Aguayo Bertha Hiromi ( Hiromi_chess  ) F 1717 1626 MEX Roo 16.11.2004 ROO0680 5 7
3 6   Benito De Leo Estefania ( Dongatotefi ) F 1627 1554 MEX Tab 16.09.2004 TAB0205 5 7
4 9 WCM Hernandez Ortega Carolina ( Krocann ) F 1900 1465 MEX Cdm 07.04.2005 CDM3607 5 7
5 4   Aviles Campos Andrea Regina ( Flokidog ) F 1531 1596 MEX Tab 24.02.2005 TAB0228 7
6 2   Cabrera Cruz Brenda Elisa ( Matadoracabrera ) F 1763 1652 MEX Yuc 16.10.2004 YUC1618 7
7 8   Caballero Alonzo Alexa Amairanhy ( Alexacaballero F 1770 1540 MEX Yuc 13.04.2004 YUC0760 7
8 17   Ibarra Mayorga Ximena ( Rileypaige ) F 1529 1410 MEX Hgo 23.04.2005 HGO0424 7
9 12   Juan Jimenez Guadalupe Kay ( Lupikay ) F 1386 0 MEX Chs 13.11.2004 CHS1766 7
10 18   Rodriguez Alberto Lisseth Ariadna ( Lisariadna2005 F 1365 0 MEX Tab 15.01.2005 TAB0459 4 7
11 19   Chino Robles Arani Elizabeth ( Ara164 )   1142 0 MEX Cdm 18.03.2004 CDM0063 4 7
12 24   Santamaria Meza Maria Fernanda ( Santama15 ) F 1233 0 MEX Gto 31.03.2005 GTO1160 4 7
13 1   Santos Cruz Mariana ( Mari_13 ) F 1531 0 MEX Cam 05.03.2005 CAM0234 7
14 7   Cabrera Bautista Valeria Fernanda ( Cabrera22 ) F 1549 1283 MEX Nvl 03.04.2004 NVL1937 7
15 11   Petersen Gonzalez Paula ( Pauuchess ) F 1529 1456 MEX Jal 15.06.2005 JAL0409 3 7
16 22   Juarez Baez Alexai ( Ajlex425 )   1000 0 MEX Tlx 04.02.2005 TLX0069 3 7
17 16   Zurita Ortiz Monica Graciela ( Monizuritaxd ) F 0 0 MEX Oax 21.05.2004 OAX1524 3 7
18 10   Miranda Olivares Angelica ( Angelica88 ) F 1444 1336 MEX Son 30.03.2005 SON1850 3 7
19 25   Garcia Flores Karla Lizbeth ( Karlagarcia18 ) F 1498 0 MEX Ver 18.08.2004 VER1415 3 7
20 21   Castro Cabrera Katia Dayana ( Katiadayana2009 ) F 1181 0 MEX Sin 18.09.2004 SIN0706 3 7
21 20   Perez Lopez Nancy Mineth ( Nancy2605 ) F 1368 0 MEX Chh 26.11.2005 CHH0820 3 7
22 29   Ham Corona Ana Paola ( Aphamc ) F 1299 1242 MEX Bcn 05.01.2005 BCN0598 6
23 14   Sarabia Arguello Wendy ( Wendy635 ) F 1115 0 MEX Ags 30.05.2005 AGS0341 7
24 5   Martinez Mares Genesis Alejandra ( Genesismartinez F 1700 1492 MEX Coa 03.03.2005 COA0354 2 4
25 15   Renteria Estrada Laura Estefania ( Laurarenteria ) F 0 0 MEX Bcn 26.11.2005 BCN1955 2 7
26 26   Saray Caraveo Ashley ( Kira19 ) F 0 0 MEX Chh 19.07.2005 CHH3328 2 7
27 23   Gonzalez Rivera Mitzy Alejandra ( Mitzy_123 ) F 0 0 MEX Dgo 08.08.2004 DGO0723 6
28 27   Zarazua Vicencio Irma Yaretzi ( Zavi_1105 ) F 1202 0 MEX Bcs 11.11.2005 BCS0373 1 6
29 28   Hernandez Resendiz Jade Guadalupe ( Jadehdz )   1445 0 MEX Qro 29.09.2003 QRO1229 0 6
Scroll to top