Resultados Torneo en Línea

Clasificatorio CONADE
Región 7 (Oaxaca, UNAM, Veracruz, Puebla)

Clasificatorio CONADE Sub 18                  
                       
Rank SNo. Nombre   EloN EloInt FED Club F.Nac. ID Pts Part.
1 1 Amaro Jimenez Eduardo (Hey221)   1581 0 MEX Pue 27.12.2003 PUE0705 6 7
2 2 Uriostegui Enriquez Hermilio (Hermillou)   1722 1768 MEX Oax 08.11.2002 OAX0955 7
3 11 Flores Rodriguez Astrid Aphril (Astroxflo) F 1811 1618 MEX Pue 21.04.2002 PUE1636 7
4 14 Sanchez Quintero Johan Elian (Jquintero)   1548 1453 MEX Oax 18.09.2003 OAX0957 7
5 6 Santiago Morales Ana Laura (Ana080) F 1447 0 MEX Oax 09.08.2003 OAX0958 4 7
6 13 Cruz Cervantes Carlos Eduardo (Crucered2003)   1700 1590 MEX Oax 13.10.2003 OAX1079 4 7
7 4 Montes De Oca Arellanos Miguel Angel (Elcazador1)   1304 0 MEX Ver 16.04.2003 VER1637 4 7
8 3 Hernandez Celaya Yuridia (Aome07) F 1299 0 MEX Oax 05.07.2003 OAX1001 4 7
9 12 Quintas Santiago Victor Yahir (Victor01)   1427 0 MEX Oax 25.02.2003 OAX0613 7
10 5 Mar Alonso Karol Karim (Karol_km) F 1485 0 MEX Ver 09.07.2002 VER1635 3 7
11 16 Espana Aparicio Aleida (Aleida_20) F 1224 0 MEX Oax 29.11.2003 OAX1056 6
12 7 Santiago Ortiz Yael De Jesus (Yael24)   1396 0 MEX Oax 11.05.2003 OAX1377 6
13 9 Ortega Jacinto Victor Enrique (Vic-Chess)   1461 0 MEX Oax   OAX1162 7
14 10 Hernandez Sanchez Axel Alejandro (Seniorus )   1444 0 MEX Pue 07.08.2003 PUE2852 1 6
15 15 Mora Gomez Luis Enrique (Stockfish3568)   1369 0 MEX Ver 01.10.2003 VER0510 ½ 3
16 8 Santillan Cabrera Sebastian (Sebudubus)   1249 0 MEX Ver 15.12.2001 VER1391 0 6
                       
Clasificatorio CONADE Sub 16                  
                       
Rank   Nombre   EloN EloInt FED Club F.Nac. ID Pts Part.
1 EN Esquivel San Agustin Diego Adolfo (Bofis10)   1986 1959 MEX Ver 30.01.2004 VER1558 7
2   Ortiz Alaffita Gibran Uriel (Gibranalaffita)   1452 0 MEX Ver 20.01.2004 VER1847 7
3   Vazquez Hernandez Luis Alberto (Luis_vazquez)   1174 0 MEX Ver 11.07.2004 VER1698 5 7
4   Carvajal Garcia Merary Celit (Onerepublic0000) F 1414 0 MEX Oax 30.05.2005 OAX0973 7
5   Marquez Lopez Jose Manuel (Savizoom2004)   1478 0 MEX Ver 30.04.2004 VER2675 7
6   Vasquez Geronimo Amisadai (Amix17)   1237 0 MEX Ver 08.05.2004 VER1405 4 7
7   Reyes Angel Emir (Emiruchiha2004mx)   1253 0 MEX Ver 29.05.2004 VER2401 4 7
8   Ramirez Vargas Luis Enrique (Luisenrique12345)   1706 1801 MEX Ver 08.10.2005 VER0101 6
9   Zurita Ortiz Monica Graciela (Monizuritaxd) F 0 0 MEX Oax 21.05.2004 OAX1524 7
10   Santiago Perez Damian (Damiansp0)   0 0 MEX Oax 09.08.2004 OAX1520 7
11   Hernandez Jarquin Luis Cristobal (Luiscristobal)   1477 0 MEX Oax 14.03.2004 OAX1458 3 6
12   Castillo Matias Angel Gabriel (Elgatovolador)   1457 0 MEX Ver 29.11.2004 VER2041 3 7
13   Garcia Mendoza Angel Gael (Ggaemer067)   0 0 MEX Ver 03.12.2005 VER2697 3 7
14   Santiago Perez Fabian  (Fabian2715)   0 0 MEX Oax 09.08.2004 OAX1521 6
15   Garcia Flores Karla Lizbeth (Karlagarcia18) F 1498 0 MEX Ver 18.08.2004 VER1415 2 6
16   Ramos Serbulo Omar (Serbulo187)   0 0 MEX Oax 06.06.2004 OAX1518 2 6
17   Gonzalez Osorio Edwin Suriel (Edsugo18)   1175 0 MEX Oax 18.12.2005 OAX1196 2 7
18   Chan Cruz Pablo Mario (Pablomario)   0 0 MEX Oax 01.09.2005 OAX1509 1 6
19   Guerrero Marin Jose Luis (Jolugum05)   1406 0 MEX Oax 29.12.2005 OAX1456 0 6
                       
Clasificatorio CONADE Sub 14                  
                       
Rank SNo. Nombre   EloN EloInt FED Club F.Nac. ID Pts Part.
1 1 Chavez Jimenez Luis Fernando (Ferchitojuquila)   1241 0 MEX Oax 27.04.2007 OAX1147 6 7
2 15 Ramirez Ramos Diego (Dimarez01)   1472 0 MEX Oax 01.01.2007 OAX1228 7
3 9 Esquivel San Agustin Fatima (Faes_13) F 1502 1168 MEX Ver 12.08.2006 VER1557 5 7
4 6 Sanchez Valencia Zahir (Zahir-San)   1419 0 MEX Oax 30.07.2007 OAX1030 5 7
5 13 Matus Garcia Dulce Maria (Dulcemariamatusg) F 1283 0 MEX Oax 28.10.2006 OAX1016 4 7
6 17 Carvajal Garcia Irvin Jeriel (Najdorf27)   1457 0 MEX Oax 08.06.2007 OAX0975 4 7
7 11 Benitez Portilla Etienne (Etiennebenitez)   1288 0 MEX Ver 09.08.2006 VER0107 4 7
8 3 Hernandez Jimenez Ian Leonel (Ianleon64)   1176 0 MEX Oax 08.08.2006 OAX1107 4 7
9 2 Hernandez Celaya Sixto Alberto (Okajima)   1462 0 MEX Oax 15.08.2006 OAX1000 4 7
10 18 Maldonado Hernandez Arlette Karin (Karin-10) F 1345 0 MEX Ver 10.02.2007 VER1424 7
11 4 Sanchez Soriano Uri Saamed (Aczino612)   1312 0 MEX Oax 12.12.2006 OAX1113 3 7
12 8 Vite Arenas Angel Gabriel (Debnervite)   1324 1258 MEX Ver 30.11.2006 VER1295 7
13 12 Gomez Granados Rocio Priscila (Rociogogr) F 1332 0 MEX Oax 19.10.2006 OAX0995 7
14 5 Villalobos Toledo Saraid (Saraidvilla) F 1129 0 MEX Oax 04.12.2007 OAX1522 7
15 16 Hernandez Jarquin Aldo Dario (Caballodetroya)   0 0 MEX Oax 19.12.2006 OAX1473 2 7
16 14 Bartolo Jimenez Regina (Reginabj) F 1083 0 MEX Oax 30.04.2007 OAX1109 2 7
17 7 Santillan Cabrera Natalia (Natalia962) F 1291 0 MEX Ver 15.02.2006 VER1390 2 7
18 10 Gomez Santiago Juan Uriel (Jugs24)   1234 0 MEX Oax 24.11.2007 OAX0947 7
                       
Clasificatorio CONADE Sub 12                   
                       
Rank SNo. Nombre   EloN EloInt FED Club F.Nac. ID Pts Part.
1 3 Cazarin Anteli Justin Avrill (Avrill_12) F 1436 0 MEX Ver 21.05.2008 VER2092 7
2 22 Montano Vicente Guadalupe (Navyblue12) F 1402 0 MEX Oax 11.05.2009 OAX1332 7
3 6 Ginez Serrano Vania (Yashiro_gin) F 1487 0 MEX Ver 04.09.2008 VER2710 7
4 1 Hernandez Perez Oswaldo Yam (Oswaldo_yam213)   1419 0 MEX Oax 13.08.2008 OAX1003 5 7
5 19 Kalid Rafael  (Kalidrafael)   0 0 MEX Oax 20.08.2008 OAX1515 5 7
6 2 Ramirez Garcia Alexis (Alhexis-Garcia)   1453 0 MEX Ver 11.09.2008 VER1466 7
7 25 Perez Blanco Owen Salvador (Owen3d)   1493 0 MEX Ver 20.09.2009 VER2691 4 6
8 12 Garcia Flores Diego Agustin (Diego01)   1559 0 MEX Ver 27.09.2008 VER0536 4 7
9 18 Carmona Arango Derek (Derek08)   1435 0 MEX Oax 07.09.2008 OAX0959 4 7
10 5 Carballo Acevedo Adyru Neizan (Adyrun)   1392 0 MEX Ver 19.10.2009 VER1318 4 7
11 14 Cruz Castillo Becker Karim (Beckerchess)   1181 0 MEX Ver 02.09.2008 VER2512 4 7
12 17 Martinez Barragan Victor Gabriel (Minimatalon)   1432 0 MEX Oax 03.06.2008 OAX0960 4 7
13 11 Puig Nolasco Luis Fernando  (Tiranofer2_0)   1374 0 MEX Ver 11.05.2009 VER0563 4 7
14 8 Castellanos Miguel Mariana (Mariana_1208) F 1408 1149 MEX Oax 12.10.2008 OAX0701 3 7
15 15 Ramirez Ramirez Cristopher Elio (Eliora08)   1439 0 MEX Oax 08.03.2008 OAX1467 3 7
16 23 Orocio Mendoza Egbert David (Egbertd)   1168 0 MEX Oax 06.03.2009 OAX1092 3 7
17 4 Ruiz Romero Camilo Alexander (Calexr2)   1309 0 MEX Ver 16.12.2009 VER1470 3 7
18 7 Pena Silvestre Samanta (Samy-Cat) F 1208 0 MEX Ver 13.11.2008 VER1372 7
19 13 Olivos Flores Sofia Marilu (Sofiolivos) F 1295 0 MEX Ver 07.10.2009 VER2137 7
20 16 Carvajal Garcia Jose Maria (Chemamaria000096)   1230 0 MEX Oax 29.11.2008 OAX0976 2 6
21 21 Zarate López Emilio Joel (Holakase)   0 0 MEX Oax 11.11.2008 OAX1523 2 6
22 9 Bartolo Jimenez Abril (Abrilbj) F 1162 0 MEX Oax 18.04.2009 OAX1134 2 6
23 24 Morales Martinez Santiago (Santimor)   1433 0 MEX Pue 09.10.2009 PUE2692 1 6
24 20 Ruiz Sanchez Karla Elisa (Karla-E24) F 1223 0 MEX Oax 06.10.2008 OAX1121 1 6
25 10 Salazar Rios Gabriel Hernan (Hernan-Bendy)   1124 0 MEX Ver 09.12.2009 VER2414 0 6
                       
Clasificatorio CONADE Sub 10                  
                       
Rank SNo. Nombre   EloN FED Club F.Nac. ID Pts Part. Elo+/-
1 2 Roque Marin Osmar Tadeo (Osmartadeo)   1561 MEX Ver 31.05.2010 VER1385 7 13.2
2 7 Ramirez Ramos Osmar Yerary (Yerosmar10)   1315 MEX Oax 11.12.2010 OAX1369 7 113.9
3 11 Hernandez Mejia Leslie (Abrahamhm2010)   0 MEX Ver 10.04.2010 VER2783 5 7 153.0
4 4 Chavez Jimenez Alan Adriel (Alan2011)   1184 MEX Oax 08.06.2011 OAX1124 5 7 75.6
5 10 Gomez Granados Maria Teresa (Mariatgogra) F 1327 MEX Oax 10.10.2010 OAX0994 5 7 38.7
6 3 Bravo Garcia Sergio Alejandro (Sergiocheques)   1302 MEX Pue 27.01.2010 PUE2295 5 7 56.3
7 25 Pena Silvestre Isaac (Isaac-Cat)   1228 MEX Ver 16.10.2010 VER1371 4 7 17.5
8 22 Rita Varilla Messias  (Messias2011)   1332 MEX Ver 12.03.2011 VER2450 4 7 -29.5
9 5 Ramos Aparicio Jesus David (Jdavid22)   0 MEX Ver 22.12.2011 VER2787 4 7 128.5
10 1 Gonzalez Sanchez Ilan Said (Ilansaid1)   1420 MEX Oax 28.06.2010 OAX1187 4 7 -18.8
11 6 Salas Carbajal Bryan Abimael (Bryan0711)   1439 MEX Ver 07.08.2011 VER1471 4 7 -45.0
12 8 Garcia Rocero Edgar (Roceroedgar02)   0 MEX Ver 02.12.2011 VER2782 4 7 113.0
13 21 Porras Bada Camila Danae (Camileporras3) F 1424 MEX Ver 09.10.2010 VER2615 4 7 -27.3
14 17 Guerrero Marin Saul (Saguma11)   0 MEX Oax 24.10.2011 OAX1525 7 75.0
15 9 Martinez Valdez Naomy Morizeth (Morizeth) F 1229 MEX Ver 13.12.2010 VER1680 7 -14.1
16 18 Vargas Gopar Santiago (Santiagovg)   0 MEX Oax 12.03.2011 OAX1331 7 93.5
17 14 Feliciano Gonzalez Jonathan Aldahir (Jonalfego30)   1318 MEX Oax 02.08.2011 OAX1511 7 -60.7
18 13 Norato Morales Marcos Arturo (Poderosomkitos)   1122 MEX Ver 26.04.2011 VER1696 3 7 -16.0
19 23 Garcia Flores Andrea Lourdes (Lulu06) F 1152 MEX Ver 06.09.2011 VER1450 3 7 21.0
20 30 Martinez Perez Jacob Deepak (Jacob2011)   1465 MEX Oax 28.09.2011 OAX1517 3 7 -84.2
21 29 Palma Lopez Alejandro Manuel (Alexgarmadon)   0 MEX Ver 30.12.2010 VER2755 3 7 51.0
22 27 Gonzalez Chavez Angel De Jesus (Cholitoxd)   1262 MEX Ver 14.06.2010 VER2448 3 7 -62.2
23 28 Cortes Castillo Miranda Itzel (Miry_cortes) F 1128 MEX Ver 13.02.2010 VER2025 3 7 15.5
24 16 Herrera Pastelin Gretel Aime (Greahp10) F 1247 MEX Pue 24.04.2010 PUE2261 2 7 -89.9
25 15 Guerrero Corro Khriz Solange (Khsoguco10) F 1246 MEX Oax 06.10.2010 OAX1512 2 7 -65.0
26 12 Puig Nolasco Kathya Anette (Kathypuig) F 1334 MEX Ver 19.01.2011 VER1378 2 7 -88.8
27 20 Santiago Hernandez Alam (Alamstgo)   0 MEX Oax 20.02.2010 OAX1519 7 -22.0
28 26 Cortes Castillo Fernanda (Fer_cortes) F 1126 MEX Ver 20.05.2011 VER2024 7 -101.0
29 19 Morales Martinez Eithan Daniel (Eithandm)   1231 MEX Oax 31.05.2010 OAX1093 7 -120.4
30 24 Solorzano Cruz Andry Mateo (Andriymateo)   1172 MEX Oax 15.11.2011 OAX1379 7 -49.6
                       
Clasificatorio CONADE Sub 8                  

Clasificatorio CONADE
Región 6 (Ciudad de México, Guerrero, IPN, Morelos, Tlaxcala)

Clasificatorio CONADE Sub 18                  
                       
Clasificatorio CONADE Sub 16                  
                       
Rank   Nombre   EloN EloInt FED Club F.Nac. ID Pts Part.
1   Nipita Medina Jesus Hassan (Frankyrivers)   1587 1557 MEX Tlx 06.02.2004 TLX0874 6 7
2   Guzman Alvarado Gabriel Augusto (Augustovich )   1700 1705 MEX Cdm 17.06.2004 CDM4757 7
3   Nava Ruiz Miguel Angel (Miguelkni)   0 0 MEX Mor 02.06.2004 MOR0845 5 7
4   Munoz Zempoaltecatl Jacobo (Jacovichvitelli)   1521 0 MEX Tlx 25.10.2005 TLX1112 7
5 CM Taylor Rodriguez Juan Jose (Juanitochess)   1920 1785 MEX Tlx 23.03.2005 TLX0807 4 7
6   Garcia Reissenweber Felix (Felixgarcia)   1345 1194 MEX Cdm 09.02.2006 CDM5964 4 7
7 WCM Hernandez Ortega Carolina (Krocann) F 1900 1465 MEX Cdm 07.04.2005 CDM3607 4 7
8   Caamano Cardona Carlos Fernando (Carloscc)   0 0 MEX Mor 11.06.2005 MOR1022 4 7
9   Serna Manrique Rodrigo (D4player)   0 0 MEX Cdm 10.10.2004 CDM6288 3 7
10   Juarez Baez Alexai (Ajlex425)   1000 0 MEX Tlx 04.02.2005 TLX0069 3 7
11   Chino Robles Arani Elizabeth (Ara164)   1142 0 MEX Cdm 18.03.2004 CDM0063 3 7
12   Ozuna Ramos Elioth (Elioth223)   1359 0 MEX Cdm 19.11.2005 CDM2180 2 7
13   Umejido Alvarez Jose Emilio (Emilio_umejido)   1000 0 MEX Mor 11.08.2005 MOR0471 1 7
14   Albarran Masallach Mateo (Mateoa2005)   0 0 MEX Mor 26.10.2005 MOR1020 0 7
                       
Clasificatorio CONADE Sub 14                  
                       
Rank   Nombre   EloN EloInt FED Club F.Nac. ID Pts Part.
1   Galvez Villalva Brian Emiliano (Briangalvez)   1471 1433 MEX Mor 09.04.2007 MOR0543 7 7
2 WCM Conde Mares Vanya Briseyda (Briseyda) F 1900 1477 MEX Cdm 04.03.2007 CDM3580 6 7
3   Bojorquez Rodriguez Helena Betzaida (Helenachess20 F 1555 1560 MEX Cdm 29.05.2006 CDM4937 7
4   Ozuna Ramos Gibran (Gibran6132)   1373 0 MEX Cdm 23.08.2007 CDM1910 7
5   Aguirre Mendieta Gulliver Emiliano (Gulliver2006)   0 0 MEX Gro 04.09.2006 GRO0619 4 7
6   Huerta Osorno Erin (Ehuerta)   1210 0 MEX Tlx 09.02.2007 TLX0587 3 6
7   Montiel Gonzalez Yotzzabel (Montiel) F 1398 0 MEX Mor 20.11.2007 MOR0448 3 7
8   Carro Vera Angel (Carroverangel)   0 0 MEX Tlx 11.11.2006 TLX0984 6
9   Landa Carrillo Oliver Arie (Olancar2007)   0 0 MEX Gro 23.10.2007 GRO0669 2 6
10   Acosta Santos Karoll Gabriela (Karollacosta) F 1285 0 MEX Gro 15.03.2006 GRO0579 2 6
11   Arce Ensastiga Enrique (Enriqueae)   0 0 MEX Cdm 10.05.2007 CDM5711 2 6
12   Luna Lara Karen Vanesa (Karenlunavl) F 1500 1542 MEX Cdm 25.01.2007 CDM0520 1 6
13   Del Razo Mendoza Nancy Ailine (Nancy_ailine) F 1179 1392 MEX Cdm 21.07.2006 CDM5628 ½ 6
                       
Clasificatorio CONADE Sub 12                   
                       
Rank SNo. Nombre   EloN EloInt FED Club F.Nac. ID Pts Part.
1 6 Gonzalez Zharikov Andrey (Andreygz)   1791 1898 MEX Cdm 16.01.2008 CDM5181 7 7
2 19 Espinosa Miranda Carlo Guillermo (Carlo_guille)   1510 1164 MEX Cdm 20.05.2009 CDM4749 5 7
3 1 Vazquez Pineda Jorge Hector (Hecvkz)   1497 0 MEX Mor 25.07.2008 MOR0524 5 7
4 18 Rodriguez Flores Diego Ivan (Dirf2008)   1304 0 MEX Cdm 24.09.2008 CDM6287 5 7
5 3 Oi Ryotaro (Ryotarooi)   1605 1605 MEX Cdm 12.06.2009 CDM5180 7
6 2 Medina Ramos Leonardo (Chessgoalcr7)   1389 1458 MEX Cdm 08.05.2008 CDM4758 4 7
7 12 Saavedra Mendoza Aracely (Merlin2008) F 1285 0 MEX Edm 05.04.2008 EDM1708 4 7
8 9 Trujillo Olvera Eline (Elineolivera) F 0 0 MEX Cdm 18.09.2009 CDM6311 4 7
9 7 Lopez Huerta Santiago (Santigol)   1047 0 MEX Cdm 16.02.2008 CDM0499 4 7
10 21 Zapata Hernandez Eugenio Antonio (Eazh2008)   1458 0 MEX Tlx 15.11.2008 TLX0872 3 6
11 5 Ordonez Madrigal Aura Valeria (Supergirl_black) F 1147 0 MEX Cdm 22.09.2009 CDM5661 3 7
12 8 Cabrera Bautista Alejandro (Raptor-256)   1300 0 MEX Mor 25.05.2009 MOR0537 3 7
13 14 Sanchez Flores Johanna (Sanflor) F 1529 0 MEX Tlx 22.02.2008 TLX1091 3 7
14 17 Garcia Rendon Maximiliano Ronaldo (Maxgarcia)   1338 0 MEX Mor 16.04.2009 MOR0619 3 7
15 11 Chino Robles Iratzi Cristina (Ira24ch) F 1242 0 MEX Cdm 23.02.2009 CDM4947 3 7
16 20 Palestina Diaz Angel (Palestinachess)   1340 0 MEX Tlx 21.09.2008 TLX0895 6
17 13 Albarran Masallach Emilio (Emilioam)   0 0 MEX Mor 12.01.2008 MOR1019 2 6
18 4 Umejido Alvarez Gabriela (Gabiumejido) F 1000 0 MEX Mor 29.05.2008 MOR1032 2 6
19 15 Alvarez Maza Francisco Alban (Franc_alvarez)   0 0 MEX Tlx 01.11.2008 TLX1108 6
20 10 Zambrano Cervantes Arturo (Arturoza)   1177 0 MEX Mor 15.04.2009 MOR0844 1 6
21 16 Vazquez Baez Valeria Guadalupe (Vanessachess15) F 1000 0 MEX Tlx 12.12.2008 TLX0314 ½ 6
                       
Clasificatorio CONADE Sub 10                  
                       
Rank SNo. Nombre   EloN EloInt FED Club F.Nac. ID Pts Part.
1 1 Moyao Trinidad Erik David (Erikmoyao1)   1357 0 MEX Mor 07.02.2011 MOR0541 5
2 8 Ferriz Roa Ruy (Seiyaruy2010)   1334 0 MEX Cdm 17.07.2010 CDM4760 4 5
3 10 Vigil Dorrego Valentino (Valevido)   1449 1057 MEX Cdm 06.07.2010 CDM4770 5
4 2 Heredia Islas Sara Danae (Dana_is) F 0 0 MEX Cdm 17.05.2010 CDM6297 3 5
5 3 Montoya Alcantara Rusbel Isai (Pejelagarto1)   1551 1334 MEX Cdm 03.01.2010 CDM5191 5
6 6 Alvarez Maza Lia Susana (Lia_alvarez) F 1267 0 MEX Tlx 01.08.2010 TLX0870 5
7 4 Delgado Garcia Meredith Victoria (Meredith10) F 1248 0 MEX Cdm 18.03.2010 CDM4955 2 5
8 5 Villegas Trejo Octavio (Octaviovt)   0 0 MEX Mor 17.12.2010 MOR1031 2 5
9 7 Alvarez Maza Tadeo Fernando (Tadeo_alvarez)   0 0 MEX     SIN-ID08919 ½ 5
10 9 Cruz Flores Eleonore Ayanami (Eleonore) F 0 0 MEX Tlx 12.04.2010 TLX1109 ½ 5
                       
Clasificatorio CONADE Sub 8                  

Clasificatorio CONADE
Región 5 (Estado de México, Guanajuato, Hidalgo, Querétaro)

Clasificatorio CONADE Sub 18                  
                       
Clasificatorio CONADE Sub 16                  
                       
Rank SNo. Nombre   EloInt EloN FED Club F.Nac. ID Pts Part.
1 3 Garcia Garcia Gael Arturo (Gael123)   1608 1661 MEX Gto 22.09.2004 GTO0759 4 5
2 2 Hernandez Morales Dillan (Dil2596)   1847 1725 MEX Hgo 02.10.2005 HGO0359 4 5
3 9 Borges Cano Angel Gabriel (Borgesangel)   0 1425 MEX Hgo 15.03.2005 HGO0454 3 5
4 7 Gonzalez Hernandez Diego Alonso (Diegoalons051104)   0 1216 MEX Cdm 05.11.2004 CDM0370 3 5
5 10 Teran Macias Kevin Karim (Karimacias)   0 1508 MEX Gto 30.04.2004 GTO1189 3 5
6 8 Ibarra Mayorga Ximena (Rileypaige) F 1410 1529 MEX Hgo 23.04.2005 HGO0424 5
7 5 Elias Armenta Sergio (Loosepie)   0 1482 MEX Qro   QRO1900 2 5
8 4 Santamaria Meza Maria Fernanda (Santama15) F 0 1233 MEX Gto 31.03.2005 GTO1160 2 5
9 1 Cordero Jimenez Alexander (Veifndog)   0 1529 MEX Qro 10.03.2005 QRO1116 5
10 6 Hernandez Resendiz Jade Guadalupe (Jadehdz)   0 1445 MEX Qro 29.09.2003 QRO1229 0 5
                       
Clasificatorio CONADE Sub 14                  
                       
Rank SNo. Nombre   EloInt EloN FED Club F.Nac. ID Pts Part.
1 4 Amolitos Estrella Victor Arturo (Crow27)   0 1186 MEX Gto 27.05.2007 GTO0430 6 7
2 1 Montes Orozco Miguel Angel (Morozcoma)   1679 1707 MEX Qro 25.09.2007 QRO0917 5 7
3 3 Jasso Rivas Leonardo Misael (Misael_jassogto)   1672 1538 MEX Gto 03.05.2006 GTO1199 5 7
4 2 Sanchez Ramirez Alfredo (Ran651)   0 1451 MEX Gto 24.02.2006 GTO1371 4 7
5 6 Villalva Cedano Mariel (Mariel16) F 0 1500 MEX Edm 16.03.2007 EDM1908 4 7
6 9 Garcia Ortega Natalia Belen (Belenchessy) F 0 1486 MEX Qro 23.07.2007 QRO0778 4 7
7 14 Diaz Servin Luis Misael (Misaelaczino)   0 1096 MEX Edm 07.01.2006 EDM1968 4 7
8 15 Fernandez Martinez Jesus Alberto (Jesusdrago)   0 0 MEX Hgo 02.04.2006 HGO0657 4 7
9 7 Ramirez Juarez Fernanda Nayeli (Fernay) F 0 1589 MEX Gto 12.04.2006 GTO1152 4 7
10 8 Estrada Gonzalez Jesus Omar (Killerchucho)   1517 1618 MEX Qro 16.11.2006 QRO0811 3 7
11 5 Sandoval Palomares Abigail (Abi-Sandoval-P) F 0 1357 MEX Gto 29.12.2006 GTO1253 3 7
12 11 Lazcano Salinas Cristhian Zaid (Lazcano123)   0 1530 MEX Qro 21.04.2006 QRO1440 3 7
13 13 Hernandez Casas Bethzabeth (Bethza.Hdz.) F 0 1351 MEX Qro 21.03.2006 QRO1231 3 7
14 16 Vargas Soberanes Frida Sofia (Sofivargas13) F 0 1203 MEX Qro 11.07.2007 QRO1084 6
15 10 Vega Vega Ana Estrella (Estrella00) F 0 1478 MEX Qro 10.12.2006 QRO1562 7
16 17 Hernandez Montes Hannia Jaxibed (Hanniauwu) F 0 0 MEX Gto 04.04.2007 GTO1468 0 6
17 12 Preciado Moreno Azul Fernanda (Azulpreciado) F 0 1199 MEX Hgo 30.05.2006 HGO0748 0 2
                       
Clasificatorio CONADE Sub 12                   
                       
Rank SNo. Nombre   EloInt EloN FED Club F.Nac. ID Pts Part.
1 2 Lopez Garcia Miguel Angel (Anonimomex)   0 1637 MEX Qro 06.04.2008 QRO0810 7
2 1 Alvarado Rubio Matias Uziel (Matiasalvarado1)   1380 1588 MEX Hgo 11.09.2008 HGO0347 7
3 5 Diaz Bartolo Elizabeth Schahrazad (Elizabeth_díaz) F 1530 1513 MEX Gto 27.03.2008 GTO0264 5 7
4 14 Luna Araujo Valeria (Valerialuna) F 0 1478 MEX Qro 13.12.2008 QRO1261 7
5 13 Carranza Garcia Anwar Emmanuel (Anwar1)   0 1420 MEX Gto 15.03.2008 GTO1184 7
6 11 Hurtado Montiel Citlalli (Chessmiau) F 0 1131 MEX Hgo 15.05.2008 HGO0486 4 7
7 4 Romero Moreno Roberto (Robertoromero)   0 1438 MEX Qro 05.11.2009 QRO0919 7
8 6 Medina Mendoza Yendri Alberto (Shaxmat)   0 1340 MEX Qro 23.12.2009 QRO0946 7
9 7 Morales Garcia Leonardo David (Leonardomorales)   0 1355 MEX Qro 05.01.2008 QRO0799 3 7
10 16 Fernandez Martinez Alexa Guadalupe (Alexasonic) F 0 1158 MEX Hgo 03.11.2009 HGO0468 3 7
11 9 Inclan Ortiz Mauricio Gael (Gaelij)   0 1289 MEX Qro 06.02.2009 QRO1416 3 7
12 15 Fernandez Martinez Zayd Guadalupe (Zapanda) F 0 1110 MEX Hgo 03.11.2009 HGO0467 2 7
13 8 Ugalde Martinez Sergio (Sergio2020)   0 0 MEX Qro 26.05.2009 QRO1582 2 7
14 3 Cornejo Alvarez Eduardo (Educornejo)   0 1280 MEX Hgo 03.01.2008 HGO0405 1 7
15 10 Olguin Maturano Laila Jimena (Lailaolguin) F 1089 1412 MEX Hgo 11.04.2008 HGO0349 0 2
16 12 Hernandez Casas Kevin Saul (Kevinh08)   0 1273 MEX Qro 29.09.2008 QRO1353 0 2
                       
Clasificatorio CONADE Sub 10                  
                       
Clasificatorio CONADE Sub 8                  

Región 3
(Coahuila, Nuevo León, San Luis Potosí, Tamaulipas)

Clasificatorio CONADE Sub 18                  
                         
                         
Clasificatorio CONADE Sub 16                  
                         
Rank SNo.   Nombre   EloN EloInt FED Club F.Nac. ID Pts Part.
1 5   Bojorquez Gallardo Cristian Gael (Quiton123)   1913 1938 MEX Tms 09.10.2004 TMS0424 6 7
2 6   Cabrera Bautista Valeria Fernanda (Cabrera22) F 1549 1283 MEX Nvl 03.04.2004 NVL1937 5 7
3 9   Lopez Melendez Angel Gerardo (Englishnoob436)     0 MEX Nvl 15.03.2005 NVL1641 5 7
4 1   Trevino Luna Angel Daniel (Angeldaniel05)   1650 1564 MEX Nvl 09.04.2005 NVL0162 7
5 2   Robledo Flores Emanuel (Emanuelone234)     0 MEX Slp 28.01.2005 SLP0793 7
6 7   Arredondo Zuniga Juan Pablo Benedek (Jpbenedeck)     0 MEX Nvl 12.11.2005 NVL1321 4 7
7 4   Aguilar Sanchez Citlalli Genoveva (Citlallig) F 1525 1415 MEX Coa 24.11.2004 COA0001 6
8 3   Martinez Mares Genesis Alejandra (Genesismartinez% F 1700 1492 MEX Coa 03.03.2005 COA0354 2 6
9 10   Castro Ovalle Diego Adrian (Diegocastro05)     0 MEX Nvl 21.03.2005 NVL0001 2 6
10 12   Gonzalez Rivera Mitzy Alejandra (Mitzy_123) F   0 MEX Dgo 08.08.2004 DGO0723 2 6
11 8   Valdes Rodriguez Zabdi Fernanda (Athen3a)   1438 1224 MEX Nvl 12.04.2005 NVL1715 2 6
12 13   Lopez Ramirez Abigail (Abbymlik) F   0 MEX Dgo 19.08.2004 DGO0724 1 6
13 11   Salazar Silva Diego Arturo (Diego_salazar)   1534 0 MEX Nvl 00.00.2004 NVL1184 ½ 6
                         
Clasificatorio CONADE Sub 14 Varonil                  
                         
Rank SNo.   Nombre   EloN EloInt FED Club F.Nac. ID Part. Elo+/-
1 1   Flores Teillery Alejandro Francisco Haziel (Alex02   1562 1646 MEX Nvl 02.06.2006 NVL1063 6 16.6
2 2   Barbosa Ryzhevska Bayron Vladislav (Bayron11)   1145 0 MEX Nvl 15.10.2007 NVL1183 6 129.5
3 7   Rodriguez Aguilar Alan (Alanguadian)   0 0 MEX Nvl 10.01.2006 NVL1771 6 155.5
4 3   Perez Ibanez Jose Maria (Jose_perez)   1562 0 MEX Tms 19.05.2006 TMS0589 6 -23.6
5 5   Valdes Rodriguez Alexa Janelle (Lexvaldes) F 0 0 MEX Nvl 07.11.2007 NVL1724 6 74.5
6 6   Palomares Carretero Diego Santiago (Santiagopalo)   0 0 MEX Nvl 05.07.2006 NVL2179 5 51.0
7 9 CM Hernandez Santos David Alejandro (Davidalhesa)   1900 1464 MEX Dgo 20.06.2007 DGO0519 5 -61.7
8 8   Castaneda Alfaro Hernaldo (Hernaldo1)   1462 0 MEX Nvl 21.10.2007 NVL1722 5 -15.8
9 11   Gonzalez Arellano Regina (Chessregina456) F 0 0 MEX Coa 23.11.2006 COA1044 5 -51.0
10 10   Ramirez Sarapura Ever Gabriel (Chessgladiador)   1321 0 MEX Coa 08.03.2006 COA0437 5 -88.2
11 4   Del Bosque Montes Sergio Alan (Checolan06)   1501 1610 MEX Coa 10.06.2006 COA0796 5 -64.2
                         
Clasificatorio CONADE Sub 12                   
                         
Rank   SNo. Nombre   EloN EloInt FED Club F.Nac. ID Part. Elo+/-
1   8 Ramirez Sarapura Sara Johanna (Chesssaj08) F 1476 0 MEX Coa 24.02.2008 COA0379 7 78.1
2   3 Jara Casanova Gonzalo Esteban (Gonzalojara)   1639 1556 MEX Coa 25.07.2008 COA1336 7 3.7
3   9 Ramirez Sarapura Marian Anabella (Chessmar) F 1293 0 MEX Coa 00.00.2009 COA0438 7 127.0
4   5 Mendoza Bezares Eduardo Daniel (Lao0508)   1406 1291 MEX Coa 13.05.2008 COA0330 7 -5.2
5   2 Sanchez Galyautdinova Cristobal Adrian (Cristobal9   1337 0 MEX Nvl 09.09.2008 NVL1310 7 -17.9
6   12 Alonso Ivan Emmanuel (Ivaluck)   1335 0 MEX Coa 24.01.2009 COA0545 7 -7.2
7   10 Valdes Rodriguez Dael Hernan (Ghozth)   1433 0 MEX Nvl 14.10.2008 NVL1723 7 -49.1
8   4 Olea Valle Scarlett Daniela (Scarlett) F 1379 0 MEX Nvl 10.06.2008 NVL1367 7 -57.2
9   6 Escobar Lopez Laura Alejandra (Goldcaissa)   1139 0 MEX Nvl 23.07.2009 NVL1517 7 -2.0
10   13 Uvalle Morales Victor Eduardo (Victoreuvalle)   0 0 MEX Tms 10.09.2009 TMS0875 7 81.5
11   7 Perez Pacheco Hilda Elsa (Hildapp) F 1202 0 MEX Nvl 05.12.2008 NVL1214 7 -11.1
12   15 Valle Escobedo Azael (Azael08)   1448 0 MEX Coa 01.09.2008 COA0722 6 -75.4
13   11 Ramos Gonzalez Roberto Caleb (Robertoraga777)   0 0 MEX Coa 15.10.2009 COA1383 7 -54.0
14   14 Franco Rivero Ernesto (Ernestofranco)   1386 0 MEX Coa 05.01.2008 COA0347 6 0.0
15   1 Franco Rivero Santiago (Santiagofranco)   1500 0 MEX Coa 18.07.2009 COA0328 2 0.0
                         
Clasificatorio CONADE Sub 10                  
                         
Clasificatorio CONADE Sub 8                  
Scroll to top