Resultados Torneo en Línea

Clasificatorio CONADE
Región 6 (Ciudad de México, Guerrero, IPN, Morelos, Tlaxcala)

Clasificatorio CONADE Sub 18                  
                       
Clasificatorio CONADE Sub 16                  
                       
Rank   Nombre   EloN EloInt FED Club F.Nac. ID Pts Part.
1   Nipita Medina Jesus Hassan (Frankyrivers)   1587 1557 MEX Tlx 06.02.2004 TLX0874 6 7
2   Guzman Alvarado Gabriel Augusto (Augustovich )   1700 1705 MEX Cdm 17.06.2004 CDM4757 7
3   Nava Ruiz Miguel Angel (Miguelkni)   0 0 MEX Mor 02.06.2004 MOR0845 5 7
4   Munoz Zempoaltecatl Jacobo (Jacovichvitelli)   1521 0 MEX Tlx 25.10.2005 TLX1112 7
5 CM Taylor Rodriguez Juan Jose (Juanitochess)   1920 1785 MEX Tlx 23.03.2005 TLX0807 4 7
6   Garcia Reissenweber Felix (Felixgarcia)   1345 1194 MEX Cdm 09.02.2006 CDM5964 4 7
7 WCM Hernandez Ortega Carolina (Krocann) F 1900 1465 MEX Cdm 07.04.2005 CDM3607 4 7
8   Caamano Cardona Carlos Fernando (Carloscc)   0 0 MEX Mor 11.06.2005 MOR1022 4 7
9   Serna Manrique Rodrigo (D4player)   0 0 MEX Cdm 10.10.2004 CDM6288 3 7
10   Juarez Baez Alexai (Ajlex425)   1000 0 MEX Tlx 04.02.2005 TLX0069 3 7
11   Chino Robles Arani Elizabeth (Ara164)   1142 0 MEX Cdm 18.03.2004 CDM0063 3 7
12   Ozuna Ramos Elioth (Elioth223)   1359 0 MEX Cdm 19.11.2005 CDM2180 2 7
13   Umejido Alvarez Jose Emilio (Emilio_umejido)   1000 0 MEX Mor 11.08.2005 MOR0471 1 7
14   Albarran Masallach Mateo (Mateoa2005)   0 0 MEX Mor 26.10.2005 MOR1020 0 7
                       
Clasificatorio CONADE Sub 14                  
                       
Rank   Nombre   EloN EloInt FED Club F.Nac. ID Pts Part.
1   Galvez Villalva Brian Emiliano (Briangalvez)   1471 1433 MEX Mor 09.04.2007 MOR0543 7 7
2 WCM Conde Mares Vanya Briseyda (Briseyda) F 1900 1477 MEX Cdm 04.03.2007 CDM3580 6 7
3   Bojorquez Rodriguez Helena Betzaida (Helenachess20 F 1555 1560 MEX Cdm 29.05.2006 CDM4937 7
4   Ozuna Ramos Gibran (Gibran6132)   1373 0 MEX Cdm 23.08.2007 CDM1910 7
5   Aguirre Mendieta Gulliver Emiliano (Gulliver2006)   0 0 MEX Gro 04.09.2006 GRO0619 4 7
6   Huerta Osorno Erin (Ehuerta)   1210 0 MEX Tlx 09.02.2007 TLX0587 3 6
7   Montiel Gonzalez Yotzzabel (Montiel) F 1398 0 MEX Mor 20.11.2007 MOR0448 3 7
8   Carro Vera Angel (Carroverangel)   0 0 MEX Tlx 11.11.2006 TLX0984 6
9   Landa Carrillo Oliver Arie (Olancar2007)   0 0 MEX Gro 23.10.2007 GRO0669 2 6
10   Acosta Santos Karoll Gabriela (Karollacosta) F 1285 0 MEX Gro 15.03.2006 GRO0579 2 6
11   Arce Ensastiga Enrique (Enriqueae)   0 0 MEX Cdm 10.05.2007 CDM5711 2 6
12   Luna Lara Karen Vanesa (Karenlunavl) F 1500 1542 MEX Cdm 25.01.2007 CDM0520 1 6
13   Del Razo Mendoza Nancy Ailine (Nancy_ailine) F 1179 1392 MEX Cdm 21.07.2006 CDM5628 ½ 6
                       
Clasificatorio CONADE Sub 12                   
                       
Rank SNo. Nombre   EloN EloInt FED Club F.Nac. ID Pts Part.
1 6 Gonzalez Zharikov Andrey (Andreygz)   1791 1898 MEX Cdm 16.01.2008 CDM5181 7 7
2 19 Espinosa Miranda Carlo Guillermo (Carlo_guille)   1510 1164 MEX Cdm 20.05.2009 CDM4749 5 7
3 1 Vazquez Pineda Jorge Hector (Hecvkz)   1497 0 MEX Mor 25.07.2008 MOR0524 5 7
4 18 Rodriguez Flores Diego Ivan (Dirf2008)   1304 0 MEX Cdm 24.09.2008 CDM6287 5 7
5 3 Oi Ryotaro (Ryotarooi)   1605 1605 MEX Cdm 12.06.2009 CDM5180 7
6 2 Medina Ramos Leonardo (Chessgoalcr7)   1389 1458 MEX Cdm 08.05.2008 CDM4758 4 7
7 12 Saavedra Mendoza Aracely (Merlin2008) F 1285 0 MEX Edm 05.04.2008 EDM1708 4 7
8 9 Trujillo Olvera Eline (Elineolivera) F 0 0 MEX Cdm 18.09.2009 CDM6311 4 7
9 7 Lopez Huerta Santiago (Santigol)   1047 0 MEX Cdm 16.02.2008 CDM0499 4 7
10 21 Zapata Hernandez Eugenio Antonio (Eazh2008)   1458 0 MEX Tlx 15.11.2008 TLX0872 3 6
11 5 Ordonez Madrigal Aura Valeria (Supergirl_black) F 1147 0 MEX Cdm 22.09.2009 CDM5661 3 7
12 8 Cabrera Bautista Alejandro (Raptor-256)   1300 0 MEX Mor 25.05.2009 MOR0537 3 7
13 14 Sanchez Flores Johanna (Sanflor) F 1529 0 MEX Tlx 22.02.2008 TLX1091 3 7
14 17 Garcia Rendon Maximiliano Ronaldo (Maxgarcia)   1338 0 MEX Mor 16.04.2009 MOR0619 3 7
15 11 Chino Robles Iratzi Cristina (Ira24ch) F 1242 0 MEX Cdm 23.02.2009 CDM4947 3 7
16 20 Palestina Diaz Angel (Palestinachess)   1340 0 MEX Tlx 21.09.2008 TLX0895 6
17 13 Albarran Masallach Emilio (Emilioam)   0 0 MEX Mor 12.01.2008 MOR1019 2 6
18 4 Umejido Alvarez Gabriela (Gabiumejido) F 1000 0 MEX Mor 29.05.2008 MOR1032 2 6
19 15 Alvarez Maza Francisco Alban (Franc_alvarez)   0 0 MEX Tlx 01.11.2008 TLX1108 6
20 10 Zambrano Cervantes Arturo (Arturoza)   1177 0 MEX Mor 15.04.2009 MOR0844 1 6
21 16 Vazquez Baez Valeria Guadalupe (Vanessachess15) F 1000 0 MEX Tlx 12.12.2008 TLX0314 ½ 6
                       
Clasificatorio CONADE Sub 10                  
                       
Rank SNo. Nombre   EloN EloInt FED Club F.Nac. ID Pts Part.
1 1 Moyao Trinidad Erik David (Erikmoyao1)   1357 0 MEX Mor 07.02.2011 MOR0541 5
2 8 Ferriz Roa Ruy (Seiyaruy2010)   1334 0 MEX Cdm 17.07.2010 CDM4760 4 5
3 10 Vigil Dorrego Valentino (Valevido)   1449 1057 MEX Cdm 06.07.2010 CDM4770 5
4 2 Heredia Islas Sara Danae (Dana_is) F 0 0 MEX Cdm 17.05.2010 CDM6297 3 5
5 3 Montoya Alcantara Rusbel Isai (Pejelagarto1)   1551 1334 MEX Cdm 03.01.2010 CDM5191 5
6 6 Alvarez Maza Lia Susana (Lia_alvarez) F 1267 0 MEX Tlx 01.08.2010 TLX0870 5
7 4 Delgado Garcia Meredith Victoria (Meredith10) F 1248 0 MEX Cdm 18.03.2010 CDM4955 2 5
8 5 Villegas Trejo Octavio (Octaviovt)   0 0 MEX Mor 17.12.2010 MOR1031 2 5
9 7 Alvarez Maza Tadeo Fernando (Tadeo_alvarez)   0 0 MEX     SIN-ID08919 ½ 5
10 9 Cruz Flores Eleonore Ayanami (Eleonore) F 0 0 MEX Tlx 12.04.2010 TLX1109 ½ 5
                       
Clasificatorio CONADE Sub 8                  

Clasificatorio CONADE
Región 5 (Estado de México, Guanajuato, Hidalgo, Querétaro)

Clasificatorio CONADE Sub 18                  
                       
Clasificatorio CONADE Sub 16                  
                       
Rank SNo. Nombre   EloInt EloN FED Club F.Nac. ID Pts Part.
1 3 Garcia Garcia Gael Arturo (Gael123)   1608 1661 MEX Gto 22.09.2004 GTO0759 4 5
2 2 Hernandez Morales Dillan (Dil2596)   1847 1725 MEX Hgo 02.10.2005 HGO0359 4 5
3 9 Borges Cano Angel Gabriel (Borgesangel)   0 1425 MEX Hgo 15.03.2005 HGO0454 3 5
4 7 Gonzalez Hernandez Diego Alonso (Diegoalons051104)   0 1216 MEX Cdm 05.11.2004 CDM0370 3 5
5 10 Teran Macias Kevin Karim (Karimacias)   0 1508 MEX Gto 30.04.2004 GTO1189 3 5
6 8 Ibarra Mayorga Ximena (Rileypaige) F 1410 1529 MEX Hgo 23.04.2005 HGO0424 5
7 5 Elias Armenta Sergio (Loosepie)   0 1482 MEX Qro   QRO1900 2 5
8 4 Santamaria Meza Maria Fernanda (Santama15) F 0 1233 MEX Gto 31.03.2005 GTO1160 2 5
9 1 Cordero Jimenez Alexander (Veifndog)   0 1529 MEX Qro 10.03.2005 QRO1116 5
10 6 Hernandez Resendiz Jade Guadalupe (Jadehdz)   0 1445 MEX Qro 29.09.2003 QRO1229 0 5
                       
Clasificatorio CONADE Sub 14                  
                       
Rank SNo. Nombre   EloInt EloN FED Club F.Nac. ID Pts Part.
1 4 Amolitos Estrella Victor Arturo (Crow27)   0 1186 MEX Gto 27.05.2007 GTO0430 6 7
2 1 Montes Orozco Miguel Angel (Morozcoma)   1679 1707 MEX Qro 25.09.2007 QRO0917 5 7
3 3 Jasso Rivas Leonardo Misael (Misael_jassogto)   1672 1538 MEX Gto 03.05.2006 GTO1199 5 7
4 2 Sanchez Ramirez Alfredo (Ran651)   0 1451 MEX Gto 24.02.2006 GTO1371 4 7
5 6 Villalva Cedano Mariel (Mariel16) F 0 1500 MEX Edm 16.03.2007 EDM1908 4 7
6 9 Garcia Ortega Natalia Belen (Belenchessy) F 0 1486 MEX Qro 23.07.2007 QRO0778 4 7
7 14 Diaz Servin Luis Misael (Misaelaczino)   0 1096 MEX Edm 07.01.2006 EDM1968 4 7
8 15 Fernandez Martinez Jesus Alberto (Jesusdrago)   0 0 MEX Hgo 02.04.2006 HGO0657 4 7
9 7 Ramirez Juarez Fernanda Nayeli (Fernay) F 0 1589 MEX Gto 12.04.2006 GTO1152 4 7
10 8 Estrada Gonzalez Jesus Omar (Killerchucho)   1517 1618 MEX Qro 16.11.2006 QRO0811 3 7
11 5 Sandoval Palomares Abigail (Abi-Sandoval-P) F 0 1357 MEX Gto 29.12.2006 GTO1253 3 7
12 11 Lazcano Salinas Cristhian Zaid (Lazcano123)   0 1530 MEX Qro 21.04.2006 QRO1440 3 7
13 13 Hernandez Casas Bethzabeth (Bethza.Hdz.) F 0 1351 MEX Qro 21.03.2006 QRO1231 3 7
14 16 Vargas Soberanes Frida Sofia (Sofivargas13) F 0 1203 MEX Qro 11.07.2007 QRO1084 6
15 10 Vega Vega Ana Estrella (Estrella00) F 0 1478 MEX Qro 10.12.2006 QRO1562 7
16 17 Hernandez Montes Hannia Jaxibed (Hanniauwu) F 0 0 MEX Gto 04.04.2007 GTO1468 0 6
17 12 Preciado Moreno Azul Fernanda (Azulpreciado) F 0 1199 MEX Hgo 30.05.2006 HGO0748 0 2
                       
Clasificatorio CONADE Sub 12                   
                       
Rank SNo. Nombre   EloInt EloN FED Club F.Nac. ID Pts Part.
1 2 Lopez Garcia Miguel Angel (Anonimomex)   0 1637 MEX Qro 06.04.2008 QRO0810 7
2 1 Alvarado Rubio Matias Uziel (Matiasalvarado1)   1380 1588 MEX Hgo 11.09.2008 HGO0347 7
3 5 Diaz Bartolo Elizabeth Schahrazad (Elizabeth_díaz) F 1530 1513 MEX Gto 27.03.2008 GTO0264 5 7
4 14 Luna Araujo Valeria (Valerialuna) F 0 1478 MEX Qro 13.12.2008 QRO1261 7
5 13 Carranza Garcia Anwar Emmanuel (Anwar1)   0 1420 MEX Gto 15.03.2008 GTO1184 7
6 11 Hurtado Montiel Citlalli (Chessmiau) F 0 1131 MEX Hgo 15.05.2008 HGO0486 4 7
7 4 Romero Moreno Roberto (Robertoromero)   0 1438 MEX Qro 05.11.2009 QRO0919 7
8 6 Medina Mendoza Yendri Alberto (Shaxmat)   0 1340 MEX Qro 23.12.2009 QRO0946 7
9 7 Morales Garcia Leonardo David (Leonardomorales)   0 1355 MEX Qro 05.01.2008 QRO0799 3 7
10 16 Fernandez Martinez Alexa Guadalupe (Alexasonic) F 0 1158 MEX Hgo 03.11.2009 HGO0468 3 7
11 9 Inclan Ortiz Mauricio Gael (Gaelij)   0 1289 MEX Qro 06.02.2009 QRO1416 3 7
12 15 Fernandez Martinez Zayd Guadalupe (Zapanda) F 0 1110 MEX Hgo 03.11.2009 HGO0467 2 7
13 8 Ugalde Martinez Sergio (Sergio2020)   0 0 MEX Qro 26.05.2009 QRO1582 2 7
14 3 Cornejo Alvarez Eduardo (Educornejo)   0 1280 MEX Hgo 03.01.2008 HGO0405 1 7
15 10 Olguin Maturano Laila Jimena (Lailaolguin) F 1089 1412 MEX Hgo 11.04.2008 HGO0349 0 2
16 12 Hernandez Casas Kevin Saul (Kevinh08)   0 1273 MEX Qro 29.09.2008 QRO1353 0 2
                       
Clasificatorio CONADE Sub 10                  
                       
Clasificatorio CONADE Sub 8                  

Región 3
(Coahuila, Nuevo León, San Luis Potosí, Tamaulipas)

Clasificatorio CONADE Sub 18                  
                         
                         
Clasificatorio CONADE Sub 16                  
                         
Rank SNo.   Nombre   EloN EloInt FED Club F.Nac. ID Pts Part.
1 5   Bojorquez Gallardo Cristian Gael (Quiton123)   1913 1938 MEX Tms 09.10.2004 TMS0424 6 7
2 6   Cabrera Bautista Valeria Fernanda (Cabrera22) F 1549 1283 MEX Nvl 03.04.2004 NVL1937 5 7
3 9   Lopez Melendez Angel Gerardo (Englishnoob436)     0 MEX Nvl 15.03.2005 NVL1641 5 7
4 1   Trevino Luna Angel Daniel (Angeldaniel05)   1650 1564 MEX Nvl 09.04.2005 NVL0162 7
5 2   Robledo Flores Emanuel (Emanuelone234)     0 MEX Slp 28.01.2005 SLP0793 7
6 7   Arredondo Zuniga Juan Pablo Benedek (Jpbenedeck)     0 MEX Nvl 12.11.2005 NVL1321 4 7
7 4   Aguilar Sanchez Citlalli Genoveva (Citlallig) F 1525 1415 MEX Coa 24.11.2004 COA0001 6
8 3   Martinez Mares Genesis Alejandra (Genesismartinez% F 1700 1492 MEX Coa 03.03.2005 COA0354 2 6
9 10   Castro Ovalle Diego Adrian (Diegocastro05)     0 MEX Nvl 21.03.2005 NVL0001 2 6
10 12   Gonzalez Rivera Mitzy Alejandra (Mitzy_123) F   0 MEX Dgo 08.08.2004 DGO0723 2 6
11 8   Valdes Rodriguez Zabdi Fernanda (Athen3a)   1438 1224 MEX Nvl 12.04.2005 NVL1715 2 6
12 13   Lopez Ramirez Abigail (Abbymlik) F   0 MEX Dgo 19.08.2004 DGO0724 1 6
13 11   Salazar Silva Diego Arturo (Diego_salazar)   1534 0 MEX Nvl 00.00.2004 NVL1184 ½ 6
                         
Clasificatorio CONADE Sub 14 Varonil                  
                         
Rank SNo.   Nombre   EloN EloInt FED Club F.Nac. ID Part. Elo+/-
1 1   Flores Teillery Alejandro Francisco Haziel (Alex02   1562 1646 MEX Nvl 02.06.2006 NVL1063 6 16.6
2 2   Barbosa Ryzhevska Bayron Vladislav (Bayron11)   1145 0 MEX Nvl 15.10.2007 NVL1183 6 129.5
3 7   Rodriguez Aguilar Alan (Alanguadian)   0 0 MEX Nvl 10.01.2006 NVL1771 6 155.5
4 3   Perez Ibanez Jose Maria (Jose_perez)   1562 0 MEX Tms 19.05.2006 TMS0589 6 -23.6
5 5   Valdes Rodriguez Alexa Janelle (Lexvaldes) F 0 0 MEX Nvl 07.11.2007 NVL1724 6 74.5
6 6   Palomares Carretero Diego Santiago (Santiagopalo)   0 0 MEX Nvl 05.07.2006 NVL2179 5 51.0
7 9 CM Hernandez Santos David Alejandro (Davidalhesa)   1900 1464 MEX Dgo 20.06.2007 DGO0519 5 -61.7
8 8   Castaneda Alfaro Hernaldo (Hernaldo1)   1462 0 MEX Nvl 21.10.2007 NVL1722 5 -15.8
9 11   Gonzalez Arellano Regina (Chessregina456) F 0 0 MEX Coa 23.11.2006 COA1044 5 -51.0
10 10   Ramirez Sarapura Ever Gabriel (Chessgladiador)   1321 0 MEX Coa 08.03.2006 COA0437 5 -88.2
11 4   Del Bosque Montes Sergio Alan (Checolan06)   1501 1610 MEX Coa 10.06.2006 COA0796 5 -64.2
                         
Clasificatorio CONADE Sub 12                   
                         
Rank   SNo. Nombre   EloN EloInt FED Club F.Nac. ID Part. Elo+/-
1   8 Ramirez Sarapura Sara Johanna (Chesssaj08) F 1476 0 MEX Coa 24.02.2008 COA0379 7 78.1
2   3 Jara Casanova Gonzalo Esteban (Gonzalojara)   1639 1556 MEX Coa 25.07.2008 COA1336 7 3.7
3   9 Ramirez Sarapura Marian Anabella (Chessmar) F 1293 0 MEX Coa 00.00.2009 COA0438 7 127.0
4   5 Mendoza Bezares Eduardo Daniel (Lao0508)   1406 1291 MEX Coa 13.05.2008 COA0330 7 -5.2
5   2 Sanchez Galyautdinova Cristobal Adrian (Cristobal9   1337 0 MEX Nvl 09.09.2008 NVL1310 7 -17.9
6   12 Alonso Ivan Emmanuel (Ivaluck)   1335 0 MEX Coa 24.01.2009 COA0545 7 -7.2
7   10 Valdes Rodriguez Dael Hernan (Ghozth)   1433 0 MEX Nvl 14.10.2008 NVL1723 7 -49.1
8   4 Olea Valle Scarlett Daniela (Scarlett) F 1379 0 MEX Nvl 10.06.2008 NVL1367 7 -57.2
9   6 Escobar Lopez Laura Alejandra (Goldcaissa)   1139 0 MEX Nvl 23.07.2009 NVL1517 7 -2.0
10   13 Uvalle Morales Victor Eduardo (Victoreuvalle)   0 0 MEX Tms 10.09.2009 TMS0875 7 81.5
11   7 Perez Pacheco Hilda Elsa (Hildapp) F 1202 0 MEX Nvl 05.12.2008 NVL1214 7 -11.1
12   15 Valle Escobedo Azael (Azael08)   1448 0 MEX Coa 01.09.2008 COA0722 6 -75.4
13   11 Ramos Gonzalez Roberto Caleb (Robertoraga777)   0 0 MEX Coa 15.10.2009 COA1383 7 -54.0
14   14 Franco Rivero Ernesto (Ernestofranco)   1386 0 MEX Coa 05.01.2008 COA0347 6 0.0
15   1 Franco Rivero Santiago (Santiagofranco)   1500 0 MEX Coa 18.07.2009 COA0328 2 0.0
                         
Clasificatorio CONADE Sub 10                  
                         
Clasificatorio CONADE Sub 8                  

Clasificatorio CONADE
Región 1 (Baja California, Baja California Sur, Sinaloa, Sonora)

Clasificatorio CONADE Sub 18                
                     
Rank SNo. Nombre   EloN EloInt Club F.Nac. ID Pts Part.
1 2 Flores Irurso Paul Josue (Josueirurso)   1930 1973 Bcs 05.09.2002 BCS0623 6
2 4 Ramirez Vizcarra Juan David (Deividjonny)   1593 0 Sin 26.12.2002 SIN0662 5 6
3 5 Baeza Patricio (Patriciobaeza)   1742 1624 Bcs 24.10.2002 BCS0593 4 6
4 1 Mendoza Recio Josselyne (Josoymr) F 1576 1536 Sin 18.05.2003 SIN0437 6
5 8 Castro Mendoza Ernesto De Jesus ()   1477 0 Sin 07.09.2003 SIN0801 3 6
6 10 Jimenez Ramirez Angel Fabiola (Fabsangels5) F 1551 1509 Bcn 22.12.2002 BCN0340 2 5
7 7 Morales Ruiz Angel  (Angelmorales0)   1463 0 Bcs 06.03.2003 BCS0889 2 5
8 6 Cruz Leyva Jesus (Malayon_08)   1405 0 Son 08.07.2003 SON1714 2 5
9 9 Rodriguez Valenzuela Alan (Alambrito512)   1541 0 Son 25.08.2003 SON1878 1 5
10 11 Arrayales Castillo Luis Ramon (Mr.Tounka)   1466 0 Sin 07.07.2003 SIN0919 1 5
11 3 Cota Pineda Marin (Mazorcas)   1466 0 Son 12.08.2010 SON2029 1 5
                     
Clasificatorio CONADE Sub 16                
                     
Rank SNo. Nombre   EloN EloInt Club F.Nac. ID Pts Part.
1 3 Miranda Valdez Hector Daniel (Hectordaniel)   1648 1538 Son 25.07.2004 SON1165 6 7
2 1 Araoz Borboa Rolando (Rolaraoz)   1733 1461 Sin 19.09.2005 SIN0639 7
3 2 Domiguez Roberto Daniel (Zhuangcid)   0 0 Bcn 14.05.2004 BCN1947 7
4 6 Sandoval Rivera Alejandra (Alejjandra) F 1567 1435 Son 31.01.2005 SON1068 5 7
5 12 Renteria Estrada Laura Estefania (Laurarenteria) F 0 0 Bcn 26.11.2005 BCN1955 7
6 11 Siqueiros Jaramillo Daniel Josue (Danielsiqueiros)   0 0 Bcn 04.11.2005 BCN1848 4 7
7 15 Silva Ham Jorge Alberto (Jorgeham123)   1330 0 Bcn 28.06.2005 BCN0596 4 7
8 7 Valenzuela Aguilar Saul Ivan (Saul_ivanbc)   0 0 Bcn 22.03.2005 BCN1850 4 7
9 4 Sarabia Arguello Wendy (Wendy635) F 1115 0 Ags 30.05.2005 AGS0341 7
10 9 Castro Cabrera Katia Dayana (Katiadayana2009) F 1181 0 Sin 18.09.2004 SIN0706 3 6
11 8 Cota Pineda Marin (Mazorcas)   1466 0 Son 12.08.2010 SON2029 3 7
12 5 Juarez Avendano Jean Zair (Zairavendano)   1404 0 Sin 24.02.2004 SIN0914 2 6
13 13 Verdugo Roa Mauricio Omar (Mauricioroa)   1224 0 Bcn 24.12.2005 BCN1958 2 6
14 16 Zarazua Vicencio Irma Yaretzi (Zavi_1105) F 1202 0 Bcs 11.11.2005 BCS0373 2 6
15 14 Ham Corona Ana Paola (Aphamc) F 1299 1242 Bcn 05.01.2005 BCN0598 1 6
16 17 Cruz Tarin Edgar Javier (Tarin2020)   1488 0 Sin 03.04.2005 SIN0909 1 6
17 10 Cuadras Rodriguez Abraham Antonio (Pimpi2020)   1249 0 Sin 25.05.2005 SIN0723 0 6
                     
Clasificatorio CONADE Sub 14                
                     
Rank SNo. Nombre   EloN EloInt Club F.Nac. ID Pts Part.
1 9 Becerril Morales Daniel Fernando (Danielf06)   1532 0 Sin 03.06.2006 SIN0775 6 7
2 1 Varela Velazquez Carlos Francisco (Charlitos)   1748 1524 Bcn 07.07.1961 BCN0603 6 7
3 11 Moreno Fong Dennys (Dommmm)   1490 1324 Sin 29.03.2006 SIN0657 5 7
4 6 Barajas Rodriguez Andres David (Andresdavidbr)   1399 0 Sin 21.07.2007 SIN0725 5 7
5 16 Haro Chavez Omar Alberto (Omarcito17)   1247 0 Bcn 17.01.2006 BCN1599 5 7
6 23 Chavez Dominguez Karla Itzel (Karlaitzel)   1307 0 Son 23.10.2007 SON2021 4 6
7 2 Paredes Guzmán Tovar Francisco Javier (Mexicanshar   1703 1574 Sin 05.05.2006 SIN0695 4 7
8 12 Garcia Sapiens Iris Angelica (Iris_angelica) F 1438 0 Sin 13.01.2006 SIN0343 4 7
9 18 Leal Ruiz Rayda Elisa (Chessita14) F 1444 0 Sin 14.03.2007 SIN0721 4 7
10 5 Ham Corona Manuel Aaron (Aaronham07)   1341 0 Bcn 17.07.2007 BCN1569 4 7
11 13 Paez Ovalles Angel Ernesto (Angel_p)   1484 0 Sin 30.01.2006 SIN0934 7
12 14 Moreno Garcia Brayan Noe (Noesito22al)   1554 1377 Sin 05.04.2007 SIN0634 7
13 7 Cadena Leal Jazmin Aleida (Tostitos2) F 1335 0 Bcn 17.11.2006 BCN1265 3 7
14 19 Perez Ochoa Omar Eduardo (Omareduardo367)   1209 0 Sin 07.03.2006 SIN0674 3 7
15 17 Hernandez Sainz Ayde Guadalupe (Ayde_guadalupe)   1169 0 Sin 14.05.2005 SIN0826 3 7
16 8 Lunar Villaman Sofia (Sofia2525l) F 1438 1300 Bcn 25.08.2006 BCN1262 3 7
17 4 Perez Ochoa Paul Alejandro (Paulperez)   1231 0 Sin 02.10.2007 SIN0669 7
18 10 Urquiza Garcia Luis Fernando (Luis2372)   1262 0 Sin 04.02.2007 SIN0800 7
19 21 Lerma Rendon Johel Antonio (Jhoel0704)   1337 0 Sin 04.12.2007 SIN0873 2 6
20 20 Rocha Acosta Sthephanny (Sthephannyrocha) F 1324 0 Bcs 03.08.2007 BCS0744 2 7
21 3 Ojeda Ochiqui Ian Elliot (Ian_ojeda)   1427 0 Sin 16.06.2007 SIN0603 2 7
22 22 Mendez Castaneda Jenitzel Yessenia (Jenitzel) F 0 0 Bcn 06.04.2007 BCN1954 0 3
23 15 Sandoval Ham Job Eduardo (Jobeduardo)   1254 0 Bcn 22.12.2006 BCN0005 0 6
                     
Clasificatorio CONADE Sub 12                 
                     
Rank SNo. Nombre   EloN FED F.Nac. ID Pts Part. Elo+/-
1 5 Espinoza Vazquez Ian Paolo (Ianpaolo)   1427 MEX 10.04.2008 SON1784 7 75.5
2 6 Espinoza Vazquez Edgar Omar (Edgaromar)   1352 MEX 10.04.2008 SON1775 7 129.2
3 8 Rodriguez Jimenez Ian Yerik (Ianpro708923)   1158 MEX 01.10.2009 BCN1956 5 7 166.5
4 15 Araoz Borboa Roberto (Robaraoz)   1439 MEX 01.02.2008 SIN0637 5 7 18.1
5 17 Osuna Aviles David Alejandro (Davudosuna)   1431 MEX 16.02.2008 SIN0846 4 7 -12.8
6 13 Vidal Lopez Estephany Keren (Queren) F 1510 MEX 29.03.2008 BCS0855 4 7 -63.6
7 10 Castro Cristerna Daniel Alfredo (Danielcastro)   0 MEX 12.07.2008 SIN1017 4 7 139.0
8 9 Camacho Medina Cesar Ignacio (Fortnitegm)   1556 MEX 15.04.2008 SIN0654 4 7 -57.5
9 20 Lopez Leyva Hector Emiliano (Hectoremiliano)   0 MEX 07.05.2008 BCN1832 4 7 70.0
10 2 Miranda Olivares Anahi (Anahi09) F 1062 MEX 03.10.2009 SON1934 3 7 26.5
11 18 Gonzalez Torrontegui Angel Omar (Angelgt)   1341 MEX 03.06.2008 SIN0737 3 7 -69.1
12 11 Garzon Valdez Efren (Efrencito15)   1358 MEX 01.02.2009 SIN0858 3 7 -47.5
13 16 Lopez Duarte Jimena Alejandra (Ximena2020) F 1239 MEX 27.05.2008 SIN0910 3 7 28.0
14 4 Lopez Berrelleza Carlos Jesus (Carlosmexico2020)   1401 MEX 11.12.2008 SON1725 3 7 -34.0
15 1 Aroche Ramos Danae Guadalupe (Danae1234)   1384 MEX 30.07.2008 SIN0808 3 7 -58.1
16 14 Gomez Guerrero Constanza (Conygomezg) F 1127 MEX 04.09.2009 BCN1948 2 7 -14.0
17 7 Castro Cabrera Jesus Wascar (Wascar08)   1200 MEX 03.12.2008 SIN0703 2 7 -40.2
18 12 Salazar Astorga Ricardo ()   1567 MEX 23.01.2008 SIN0776 0 2 0.0
19 3 Chavez Dominguez Hector Eduardo (Hectoreduardo)   1364 MEX 10.07.2010 SON2026 0 2 0.0
20 19 Ramirez Castro Ashly (Ashlyramirez2020) F 1418 MEX 02.03.2009 SIN0893 0 7 -163.8
                     
Clasificatorio CONADE Sub 10                
                     
Rank SNo. Nombre   EloN EloInt Club F.Nac. ID Pts Part.
1 4 Mendoza Inzunza Miguel Angel (Miguelito01)   1600 1352 Sin 11.04.2010 SIN0602 6 6
2 1 Aguilar Lago Melissa Raquel (Melissaraquel) F 0 0 Sin 06.03.2010 SIN1013 4 6
3 3 Cardenas Armenta Raul Moises (Car2010)   1575 0 Son 11.10.2010 SON1709 4 6
4 9 Rodriguez Jimenez Sofia Ianee (Sofiarod) F 1055 0 Bcn 10.12.2010 BCN1957 4 6
5 5 Galvez Manjarrez Uriel (Uriel2011)   1376 0 Sin 19.07.2011 SIN0647 3 6
6 7 Alatorre Penilla Dayan (Dayanalt)   1327 0 Son 26.01.2011 SON1705 3 6
7 2 Aroche Ramos Cesar Armando (Cesar3010)   1557 0 Sin 10.02.2010 SIN0793 3 6
8 11 Rodriguez Salazar Setheys (Setheys) F 1544 0 Sin 28.11.2010 SIN0896 6
9 12 Rodriguez Cortez Luis Daniel (Ld-Mxli)   0 0 Bcn 21.04.2010 BCN1747 6
10 10 Gomez Guerrero Fatima (Fatimagomez) F 0 0 Bcn 12.06.2011 BCN1949 2 6
11 6 Plascencia Moreno Jesus Alejandro (Jesuspm2010)   1382 0 Son 10.03.2010 SON1869 2 6
12 8 Salazar Astorga Eduardo (Elvaqueritosexi)   1285 0 Sin 15.04.2011 SIN0772 0 6
                     
Clasificatorio CONADE Sub 8                
Scroll to top