Resultados Torneo en Línea



Primer Campeonato Nacional Amateur De Ajedrez Rápido (10+5)
Sub 2000

Rank SNo.   Nombre   EloN EloInt FED Club F.Nac. ID Pts Part.
1 3   Waldo Zalapa Alejandro (Wal_chess)   1967 1921 MEX Coa 10.12.1976 COA0346 7
2 4   Torres Rios Bryan Servando (Tower14alfa)   1746 1548 MEX Chh 13.03.1998 CHH0546 7
3 12   Calacuayo Tamayo Marco Antonio (Calassj)   1732 1717 MEX Tab 25.05.2004 TAB0321 5 7
4 13   Cubas Carballo Juan Francisco (Jfcubas)   1700 1807 MEX Chs 10.07.1975 CHS1406 5 7
5 24   Grande Ramirez Jose Roberto (Rednargyos)   1900 1926 MEX Ver   VER0546 5 7
6 5   Vasquez Salvador Tomas Francisco (Tomasfcovas)   1821 0 MEX Oax 21.08.1985 OAX0929 5 7
7 9   Culebro Martinez Carlos Erick (Papito75)   1990 1994 MEX Chs 07.05.1991 CHS1432 7
8 1   Montes Orozco Miguel Angel (Morozcoma)   1707 1679 MEX Qro 25.09.2007 QRO0917 4 7
9 32 NM Hidalgo Morales Juan Antonio Miguel (Campechano)   1900 1633 MEX Cam 15.11.1970 CAM0565 4 7
10 28   Gutierrez Balbuena Romel (Romguba)   1900 2028 MEX Chs 08.02.1974 CHS1439 4 7
11 16   Velazquez Perez Enrique Nolberto (Psikekike1988)   1706 0 MEX Unm 07.02.1988 UNM0486 6
12 15   Zebadua Molina Belzazar (Belzazar_zebadua)   1918 1900 MEX Chs 13.01.1971 CHS1717 7
13 22   Alvarado Rubio Matias Uziel (Matiasalvarado1)   1588 1380 MEX Hgo 11.09.2008 HGO0347 7
14 17   Alfonzo Meza David (Davidaomd)   1875 0 MEX Chs 29.10.1963 CHS1419 7
15 7   Varela Velazquez Carlos Francisco (Charlitos)   1748 1524 MEX Bcn 07.07.1961 BCN0603 3 7
16 21   Cabrera Bautista Valeria Fernanda (Cabrera22) F 1549 1283 MEX Nvl 03.04.2004 NVL1937 3 7
17 8   Alvidrez Aguirre Genaro Javier (Genaroalvidrez)   1900 1861 MEX Chh 15.01.1980 CHH3011 6
18 19   Guzman Alvarado Gabriel Augusto (Augustovich )   1700 1705 MEX Cdm 17.06.2004 CDM4757 2 7
19 18 CM De Dios Suarez Diego Anastasio (Diegodedios1)   1960 1902 MEX Tab 20.08.2002 TAB0368 2 4
20 25   Ibarra Sanchez Alejandro (Aalexibarra)   1420 0 MEX Qro 19.07.1991 QRO0505 2 7
21 10   Torres Morales Arturo (Arturotm2020)   1900 1804 MEX Chs 20.04.1975 CHS1434 2 7
22 20   Saavedra Ramirez Armando (Arcielnikanor)   1882 1882 MEX Cdm 27.08.1986 CDM2697 1 2
23 27   Lazcano Salinas Cristhian Zaid (Lazcano123)   1530 0 MEX Qro 21.04.2006 QRO1440 1 3
24 14   Balandran Duarte Tania (Taniamon) F 1717 1627 MEX Cdm 27.01.1991 CDM0009 1 3
25 11 WCM Avila Bautista Teresa Alejandra (Uzumaki-99) F 1909 1642 MEX Cdm 02.10.1999 CDM3585 1 4
26 6   Gutierrez Yanez Carlos (Carlosgtz)   1947 2011 MEX Coa 19.05.1963 COA0333 1 2
27 26   Elias Armenta Sergio (Loosepie)   1482 0 MEX Qro   QRO1900 0 2
28 23   Moreno Fong Dennys (Dommmm)   1490 1324 MEX Sin 29.03.2006 SIN0657 0 2
29 29   Vega Vega Ana Estrella (Estrella00) F 1478 0 MEX Qro 10.12.2006 QRO1562 0 2
30 30   Hernandez Resendiz Jade Guadalupe (Jadehdz)   1445 0 MEX Qro 29.09.2003 QRO1229 0 2
31 31   Jimenez Aguirre Carlos Alejandro (Voland666)   1479 0 MEX Cdm 01.10.1999 CDM5067 0 2
32 2   Ramirez Hernandez Julio Del Jesus (Chaquiste)   1824 1825 MEX Cam 25.10.1980 CAM0559 0 2



Primer Campeonato Nacional Amateur De Ajedrez Rápido (10+5)
Sub 1700

Rank SNo. Nombre   EloN EloInt FED Club F.Nac. ID Pts Part.
1 77 Jacome Jimenez Abel (Abel_jacome)   1536 0 MEX Ver 27.09.1969 VER0446 8
2 13 Garcia Pacheco Fernando Saul (Athenaz)   1422 0 MEX Cdm 08.05.1991 CDM6309 7 8
3 31 Avila Garcia David (David210202)   1681 1585 MEX Tab 25.03.1994 TAB0313 7 8
4 113 Castelazo Avila Irving (Unleashthedragon)   1237 0 MEX Mor 14.11.1978 MOR0499 8
5 107 Barragan Escobilla Luis Angel (Angelbarragan)   0 0 MEX Qro 06.01.1998 QRO1705 8
6 131 Jimenez Sarmiento Ruben (Ruben_js)   0 0 MEX Fna 27.01.2005 FNA0011 8
7 29 Gomez Carbajal Daniel (Danielgcar)   1472 0 MEX Chs 15.10.1984 CHS1172 8
8 11 Hernandez De La Sancha Javier (Javotov)   1618 0 MEX Chs 31.01.1976 CHS1363 8
9 55 Reyes Angel Emir (Emiruchiha2004mx)   1253 0 MEX Ver 29.05.2004 VER2401 6 8
10 17 Araoz Borboa Rolando (Rolaraoz)   1733 1461 MEX Sin 19.09.2005 SIN0639 6 8
11 9 Flores Teillery Alejandro Francisco Haziel (Alex02   1562 1646 MEX Nvl 02.06.2006 NVL1063 6 8
12 19 Rincon Aguilar Carlos Javier (Rinconcarlosv)   1562 1598 MEX Chs 16.07.1991 CHS1353 6 8
13 21 Scalfaro Ponce Sergio Edgar (Sergio_scalfaro)   1565 0 MEX Ver 28.08.1971 VER0436 6 8
14 6 Figueroa Flores Mauricio (Lexperience)   1686 0 MEX Chs 29.05.1981 CHS2155 6 8
15 114 Berrones Lopez Emilio Antonio (Emilio7x)   1483 0 MEX Tms 20.03.2003 TMS0710 6 8
16 139 Rodriguez Vazquez Simon (Cmon2020)   1102 0 MEX Tlx 29.08.1971 TLX0575 6 8
17 35 Balderas Garza Adolfo Augusto (Powerfulcenter)   1687 1914 MEX Nvl 03.02.2004 NVL0127 6 8
18 28 Castro Vazquez Pedro Manuel (Pedrocastro)   1239 0 MEX Ver 29.06.1992 VER1481 8
19 15 Cordero Jimenez Alexander (Veifndog)   1529 0 MEX Qro 10.03.2005 QRO1116 8
20 66 Olea Valle Scarlett Daniela (Scarlett) F 1379 0 MEX Nvl 10.06.2008 NVL1367 8
21 34 Alfaro Estudillo Carlos Arturo (Artutito72)   1700 0 MEX Chs 15.06.1972 CHS1401 8
22 23 Carrera Rodriguez Jose Luis (Luismex)   1314 0 MEX Ver 20.09.1992 VER0269 8
23 54 Hernandez Feregrino Pedro Luis (Pedroluhf)   1673 0 MEX Qro 16.10.1998 QRO0821 8
24 147 Tevillo Hurtado Jose De Jesus (Jesustevillo)   0 0 MEX Mor 01.08.1994 MOR1029 8
25 60 Perez Ibanez Jose Maria (Jose_perez)   1562 0 MEX Tms 19.05.2006 TMS0589 8
26 18 Gonzalez Zharikov Andrey (Andreygz)   1791 1898 MEX Cdm 16.01.2008 CDM5181 8
27 63 Sanchez Galyautdinova Cristobal Adrian (Cristobal9   1337 0 MEX Nvl 09.09.2008 NVL1310 8
28 12 Sandoval Lago Israel (Themyspider)   1576 1576 MEX Sin 11.03.1999 SIN0749 8
29 37 Juan Jimenez Martin Ladislao (Ladislaox)   1539 0 MEX Chs 13.11.2004 CHS2048 5 8
30 142 Tejeda Garcia Juan De Dios (Juand055)   0 0 MEX Tms 10.02.2006 TMS0683 5 8
31 73 Pineda Uribe Alejandro (Alj103)   1653 0 MEX Mor 20.09.1997 MOR0286 5 8
32 41 Alanis Arroyo Jose Israel (Israalanís)   1486 0 MEX Mor 01.04.1999 MOR0882 5 8
33 44 Ulloa Morales Ricardo (Rulloa)   0 0 MEX Jal 10.10.1977 JAL0665 5 8
34 3 Lucena Alvarado Yoel Santo (Lucena_y)   1493 0 MEX Qro 19.01.1982 QRO0992 5 8
35 10 Loeza Rosales Jose Maria (Chemaegauchess) F 1180 0 MEX Mch 28.09.2005 MCH0770 5 8
36 16 Marquez Lopez Jose Manuel (Savizoom2004)   1478 0 MEX Ver 30.04.2004 VER2675 5 8
37 83 Juarez Avendano Jean Zair (Zairavendano)   1404 0 MEX Sin 24.02.2004 SIN0914 5 8
38 96 Hernandez Serrano Erandi (Era_uwu) F 1411 0 MEX Ver 09.04.2007 VER1275 5 8
39 26 Mendoza Recio Josselyne (Josoymr) F 1576 1536 MEX Sin 18.05.2003 SIN0437 5 8
40 38 Medrano Pena Shimon Isai (Elsaimon)   1514 0 MEX Tms 08.02.2003 TMS0812 5 8
41 134 Villarreal Barrera Blanca Azucena (Blanca00) F 1532 0 MEX Tms 24.06.2003 TMS0820 5 8
42 49 Espinal Reynoso Romina (Respinal14) F 1625 1660 MEX Tab 14.02.2002 TAB0361 5 8
43 48 Ramirez Sarapura Sara Johanna (Chesssaj08) F 1476 0 MEX Coa 24.02.2008 COA0379 5 8
44 57 Zenteno Rodriguez Angela Xanat (Flordevainilla) F 1505 1515 MEX Cdm 31.07.2000 CDM5119 5 8
45 121 Zuniga Giron Milton Tabare (Miltonz)   1560 0 MEX Qro 14.03.1975 QRO0689 5 8
46 144 Longo Llenin Francisco (Flongenin5864)   0 0 MEX Ver 11.10.1958 VER1884 5 8
47 67 Cardenas Armenta Raul Moises (Car2010)   1575 0 MEX Son 11.10.2010 SON1709 5 8
48 159 Ramirez Castro Ashly (Ashlyramirez2020) F 1418 0 MEX Sin 02.03.2009 SIN0893 5 8
49 80 Perez Sanchez David (David1520)   1293 0 MEX Tms 22.10.2010 TMS0716 5 8
50 135 Castro Callejas Fernando Rodrigo (Fernando1212)   1523 0 MEX Tms 19.08.2002 TMS0253 8
51 104 Barbosa Ryzhevska Maximiliano Stanislav (Maxxx01)   1324 0 MEX Nvl 22.09.2010 NVL1170 8
52 56 Barbosa Ryzhevska Bayron Vladislav (Bayron11)   1145 0 MEX Nvl 15.10.2007 NVL1183 8
53 141 Silva Palafox Yamilet (Yami2005) F 1303 0 MEX Ver 03.06.2005 VER1593 8
54 103 Morales Alvarez Danny Magdalena (Danny-Moralva) F 1507 1540 MEX Tab 20.07.2002 TAB0340 8
55 109 Ham Corona Manuel Aaron (Aaronham07)   1341 0 MEX Bcn 17.07.2007 BCN1569 8
56 64 Guillen Moreno Karina Guadalupe (Karinag) F 1559 0 MEX Chs 23.04.2007 CHS1736 8
57 137 Moreno Martinez Jose De Jesus (Jjmm070800)   0 0 MEX Ver 07.08.2000 VER1913 8
58 59 Velazquez Gonzalez Enrique (Enrique191060)   1388 0 MEX Chs 19.10.1960 CHS1220 8
59 156 Cuadras Rodriguez Abraham Antonio (Pimpi2020)   1249 0 MEX Sin 25.05.2005 SIN0723 8
60 45 Gudino Aguirre Ruben (Rubens20091115)   1446 0 MEX Tab 15.11.2009 TAB0415 4 6
61 43 De Dios Suarez Mayra Valentina (Valededios) F 1427 1352 MEX Tab 16.07.2006 TAB0126 4 8
62 153 Chay Feliciano Naomi Michelle (Nayomi14) F 1392 0 MEX Roo 14.07.2009 ROO0911 4 8
63 128 Castro Cristerna Daniel Alfredo (Danielcastro)   0 0 MEX Sin 12.07.2008 SIN1017 4 8
64 53 Ruiz Ortiz Gabriel Abraham (Gabrielrzoz)   1520 1311 MEX Mch 02.05.2007 MCH0673 4 8
65 108 Garcia Sapiens Iris Angelica (Iris_angelica) F 1438 0 MEX Sin 13.01.2006 SIN0343 4 8
66 95 Monroy Salazar Homero (Xico86)   1535 1535 MEX Edm 02.12.1960 EDM0386 4 8
67 82 Romo Davila Romulo Emmanuel (Emmanuelromo)   0 0 MEX Coa 03.10.1996 COA1440 4 8
68 89 Garcia Ortega Natalia Belen (Belenchessy) F 1486 0 MEX Qro 23.07.2007 QRO0778 4 8
69 74 Pedroza Elizalde Camila (Camilapedroza) F 1425 0 MEX Cam 20.01.2009 CAM0631 4 8
70 100 Silva Ham Jorge Alberto (Jorgeham123)   1330 0 MEX Bcn 28.06.2005 BCN0596 4 8
71 126 Castro Cabrera Katia Dayana (Katiadayana2009) F 1181 0 MEX Sin 18.09.2004 SIN0706 4 8
72 106 Lopez Garcia David Elias (Davidlopez2003)   1291 0 MEX Qro 29.11.2003 QRO1315 4 8
73 123 Guevara Ibarra Javier (Javiss91)   1681 0 MEX Qro 05.05.1991 QRO0824 4 8
74 42 Montes Hernandez Alexander (Alexmontes2005)   1414 0 MEX Tab 04.05.2005 TAB0470 4 8
75 84 Torres Marroquin Angel Arturo (Angeltorres2020)   1436 0 MEX Chs 16.01.2009 CHS1866 4 8
76 151 Lopez Duarte Jimena Alejandra (Ximena2020) F 1239 0 MEX Sin 27.05.2008 SIN0910 4 8
77 155 Uvalle Morales Daniel Isaac (Danieluvalle)   0 0 MEX Tms 20.07.2011 TMS0874 4 8
78 98 Castro Mendoza Ernesto De Jesus (Ernestojcm)   1477 0 MEX Sin 07.09.2003 SIN0801 4 8
79 76 Gonzalez Correa Alvaro Jovanny (Zanderqfb)   0 0 MEX Bcn 24.08.1991 BCN1950 4 8
80 140 Marin Gonzalez Jonathan Omar (Jmarin)   0 0 MEX Qro 05.11.2002 QRO1999 4 8
81 157 Cruz Tarin Edgar Javier (Tarin2020)   1488 0 MEX Sin 03.04.2005 SIN0909 4 8
82 88 Hernandez Castillo Ricardo (Castillo07)   1447 0 MEX Chs 07.12.1972 CHS0913 4 8
83 68 Ramirez Sarapura Marian Anabella (Chessmar) F 1293 0 MEX Coa 00.00.2009 COA0438 4 8
84 125 Castro Cabrera Jesus Wascar (Wascar08)   1200 0 MEX Sin 03.12.2008 SIN0703 4 8
85 145 Diaz Gonzalez Jardon Shirel (Saltybed) F 1111 0 MEX Edm 07.03.2007 EDM1550 8
86 119 Figueroa Gutierrez Eduardo (Eduardofigueroa)   1188 0 MEX Chs 25.06.1980 CHS1190 8
87 143 Uvalle Morales Victor Eduardo (Victoreuvalle)   0 0 MEX Tms 10.09.2009 TMS0875 8
88 14 Martinez Ruiz Carlos Eduardo (Cared25)   1449 0 MEX Tab 25.03.2006 TAB0142 8
89 93 Vargas Gopar Santiago (Santiagovg)   0 0 MEX Oax 12.03.2011 OAX1331 8
90 78 Jara Casanova Gonzalo Esteban (Gonzalojara)   1639 1556 MEX Coa 25.07.2008 COA1336 8
91 97 Heras Santiesteban Jose Manuel (Josem237)   1255 0 MEX Sin 23.07.2007 SIN0823 3 8
92 85 Vazquez Aceves Alejandro (Al_xn_dro)   0 0 MEX Jal 15.09.1991 JAL0670 3 8
93 117 Garcia Mejia Victor Saul (Bss_ssd)   1434 1436 MEX Qro 07.08.1987 QRO0508 3 8
94 99 Cuevas Gonzalez Ana Camila (Kams99) F 1247 0 MEX Tms 25.05.2006 TMS0488 3 8
95 111 Liewald Suarez Agatha Adaluz (Adaluz276) F 1219 0 MEX Tab 02.07.2006 TAB0468 3 8
96 133 Camas Santamaria Maria Luz (Maria_luz) F 1263 0 MEX Tab 01.01.2007 TAB0489 3 8
97 124 Hernandez Casa Brayan (Bryan11)   1482 0 MEX Qro 06.03.2011 QRO1348 3 8
98 81 Ruiz Ortiz Cristian Uriel (Cristianrzoz)   1500 0 MEX Mch 12.04.2009 MCH0672 3 8
99 146 Beltran Cedillo Salvador (Sabelc517)   1150 0 MEX Slp 05.01.1987 SLP0002 3 8
100 148 Albertos Canul Mateo (Mateo_albertos)   1374 0 MEX Roo 19.11.2011 ROO0916 3 8
101 158 Avila Garcia Diego (Diegoavilagarcia)   1192 0 MEX Tab 31.08.2009 TAB0412 3 8
102 4 Nava Ruiz Miguel Angel (Miguelkni)   0 0 MEX Mor 02.06.2004 MOR0845 3
103 58 Reyes Cruz Omar Alejandro (Pokyreyes77)   1626 0 MEX Chs 25.01.2002 CHS1391 8
104 52 Yam Perez Yimer Eduardo (Yimeruwu)   1288 0 MEX Cam 18.03.2005 CAM0741 5
105 102 Guevara Ibarra David (Davidguevara2)   0 0 MEX Qro 06.12.1984 QRO1802 8
106 90 Jimenez Bautista Luis Fernando (Mexluu)   0 0 MEX Edm 31.07.1997 EDM2518 8
107 152 Barrera Gomez Fausto Edmundo (Equus_niger)   0 0 MEX Jal 12.08.1981 JAL0581 2 7
108 162 Ham Corona Ana Paola (Aphamc) F 1299 1242 MEX Bcn 05.01.2005 BCN0598 2 7
109 36 Lopez Garcia Miguel Angel (Anonimomex)   1637 0 MEX Qro 06.04.2008 QRO0810 2 5
110 138 Garcia Garcia Irving Isaac (Irvingi)   0 0 MEX Cdm 12.05.1988 CDM6220 2 8
111 91 Perez Hernandez Omar (Ianomar011)   1700 0 MEX Chs 22.11.1992 CHS1271 2 5
112 94 Morales Mauricio Manuel (Manuelmorales1)   1519 1537 MEX Qro 17.01.1984 QRO0974 2 6
113 70 Tonchez Laynes Jonathan Emanuel (Tonchez2)   1500 0 MEX Cam 18.10.2002 CAM0876 2 3
114 101 Castaneda Alfaro Hernaldo (Hernaldo1)   1462 0 MEX Nvl 21.10.2007 NVL1722 2 8
115 69 Esquivel San Agustin Fatima (Faes_13) F 1502 1168 MEX Ver 12.08.2006 VER1557 2 5
116 163 Morales Martinez Santiago (Santimor)   1433 0 MEX Pue 09.10.2009 PUE2692 2 8
117 150 Diaz Solano Edgar Antonio (Edgarsolano11)   0 0 MEX Oax 01.05.2002 OAX1510 6
118 161 Lira Escamilla Manuel Antonio (Mrcatadorno)   1193 0 MEX Ver 26.11.1991 VER1291 8
119 164 Avila Garcia Katerine (Katherineavila) F 1120 0 MEX Tab 20.11.2004 TAB0005 1 7
120 62 Crisostomo Gomez Luis Bryan (Luisbryan)   1504 1489 MEX Mch 07.11.2006 MCH0680 1 3
121 46 Perry Villarreal Hal (Halperry)   0 0 MEX Coa 19.08.2003 COA1458 1 3
122 2 Huerta Mendez Gabino (Deart123)   1593 0 MEX Pue 27.04.1993 PUE0168 1 3
123 8 Ortega Vazquez Yeudiel (Yeudiel_ortega1)   1860 1763 MEX Coa 26.05.1980 COA0303 1 3
124 149 Vite Arenas Angel Gabriel (Debnervite)   1324 1258 MEX Ver 30.11.2006 VER1295 1 3
125 32 Chuc Reyes Juan Martin (Warrior17)   1216 0 MEX Chs 17.10.2001 CHS1747 1 3
126 30 Aviles Campos Andrea Regina (Flokidog) F 1531 1596 MEX Tab 24.02.2005 TAB0228 1 4
127 50 Martinez Argueta Francisco (Asdrubal2323)   1557 0 MEX Qro 23.04.1985 QRO0688 1 4
128 22 Aguirre Mendieta Gulliver Emiliano (Gulliver2006)   0 0 MEX Gro 04.09.2006 GRO0619 1 4
129 39 Lopez Vina Samuel Ernesto (Samy2009)   1267 0 MEX Tab 17.10.2009 TAB0544 1 4
130 20 Hernandez Torres Joel Misael (Joeyfis72)   0 0 MEX Mor 10.07.1995 MOR0555 1 4
131 24 Albertos Canul Oswaldo (Oswaldo_albertos)   1546 1600 MEX Roo 25.02.2008 ROO0708 1 4
132 47 Izaguirre Hernandez Jose Onan (Nanosin)   0 0 MEX Chs 15.12.2002 CHS2159 1 4
133 86 Leon Resendiz Benjamin (Benjaminleon)   1451 0 MEX Qro 27.02.1998 QRO0966 1 4
134 27 Lopez Galvez Jason Alejandro (Jasonpro)   1240 0 MEX Chs 20.04.1995 CHS1138 1 4
135 169 Valdes Alvarez Lilia Cristina (Liliavaldes) F 1185 0 MEX Coa 18.07.2010 COA0863 0 2
136 168 Arjona Cortes Alan Roberto (Alan2008066)   1311 0 MEX Cam 06.06.2008 CAM0624 0 2
137 1 Herrera Murillo Baldemar (Baldesuper)   1647 0 MEX Coa 10.09.1994 COA0128 0 2
138 120 Rufino Torres David (Rufino89)   1431 0 MEX Chs 20.10.1996 CHS0929 0 2
139 154 Rodriguez Salazar Setheys (Setheys) F 1544 0 MEX Sin 28.11.2010 SIN0896 0 2
140 75 Leal Ruiz Rayda Elisa (Chessita14) F 1444 0 MEX Sin 14.03.2007 SIN0721 0 2
141 110 Garcia Carrillo Exal (Exal.Garcia)   0 0 MEX Ver 14.04.1984 VER2760 0 2
142 122 Garcia Casas Oliver Alejandro (Olivergarcíac98)   1640 0 MEX Qro 04.12.1998 QRO1411 0 2
143 65 Velarde Hernandez Paulina Yunuen (Pauqueen) F 1407 1205 MEX Mch 24.03.2007 MCH0678 0 2
144 79 Chavez Lujan Gabriel Ulises (Golozza69)   1194 0 MEX Mor 11.11.1998 MOR0229 0 2
145 51 Aguilar Monterrosas Eduardo (Coahuila)   1607 0 MEX Coa 03.04.1973 COA0305 0 2
146 127 Castro Hervert Luis Angel (Luiscastroher)   1644 0 MEX Chh   CHH2733 0 2
147 87 Santos Cruz Mariana (Mari_13) F 1531 0 MEX Cam 05.03.2005 CAM0234 0 2
148 112 Cruz Gregorio Lissandro Emmanuel (Lanoivityfall18)   1282 0 MEX Cam 18.05.2006 CAM0571 0 2
149 40 Castillo Coronado David Arturo (Davidcastillo)   1607 1592 MEX Tms 07.02.2004 TMS0872 0 2
150 115 Vigil Dorrego Valentino (Valevido)   1449 1057 MEX Cdm 06.07.2010 CDM4770 0 2
151 105 Ortega Escamilla Gandhi (Gandhi14)   1394 0 MEX Cam 01.01.2004 CAM1019 0 2
152 160 Barrera Garcia Fernanda Guadalupe (Fernandagbg) F 1222 0 MEX Mor 05.10.2011 MOR0712 0 2
153 130 Ruiz Juan Oscar Manuel (Oscar-9324)   1430 0 MEX Fna 16.08.2003 FNA0009 0 2
154 116 Montiel Gonzalez Yotzzabel (Montiel) F 1398 0 MEX Mor 20.11.2007 MOR0448 0 2
155 72 Moyao Trinidad Erik David (Erikmoyao1)   1357 0 MEX Mor 07.02.2011 MOR0541 0 2
156 7 Galvez Villalva Brian Emiliano (Briangalvez)   1471 1433 MEX Mor 09.04.2007 MOR0543 0 2
157 136 Salvador Espinoza Karim Emiliano (Karimese)   1458 0 MEX Mch 07.09.2004 MCH0681 0 2
158 5 Garcia Elizondo Edgar Jesus (Bebeking1)   1619 0 MEX Coa 12.11.1985 COA0262 0 2
159 132 Lopez Hilario Diego Gabriel (Diegogabriel)   1172 0 MEX Fna 15.04.2006 FNA0046 0 2
160 118 Velazquez Velazquez Santiago (Svlzvlz)   1300 0 MEX Chs 28.04.1991 CHS1246 0 2
161 129 Aguilar Crespo Paoleth (Paolethaguilar) F 0 0 MEX Sin 30.01.2004 SIN0653 0 2
162 92 Romero Moreno Roberto (Robertoromero)   1438 0 MEX Qro 05.11.2009 QRO0919 0 2
163 33 Mendoza Inzunza Miguel Angel (Miguelito01)   1600 1352 MEX Sin 11.04.2010 SIN0602 0 2
164 61 Horta Pacheco Emiliano (Pastorsaudita)   1358 0 MEX Cam 30.06.2011 CAM0585 0 2
165 165 Salinas Poumian Hernandez Victor (Victorboooors)   1316 0 MEX Tab 01.07.2008 TAB0461 0 2
166 166 Marquez Schultz Ieshua Gabriel (Ieshua31)   1200 0 MEX Roo 31.01.2006 ROO0971 0 2
167 167 Beltran Ramirez Martin Sebastian (Martinsebr12)   1248 0 MEX Slp 30.03.2012 SLP0831 0 2
168 71 Guillen Reyes Francisco Javier (Reyes2009)   1376 0 MEX Chs 06.01.2009 CHS2157 0 3
169 25 Trujillo Garcia Julio Cesar (Julio_trujillo)   1378 0 MEX Tab 15.04.2004 TAB0644 0 4

Clasificatorio CONADE
Región 8 (Campeche, Chiapas, Quintana Roo, Tabasco, Yucatán))

Clasificatorio CONADE Sub 18                  
                       
Rank   Nombre   EloN EloInt FED Club F.Nac. ID Pts Part.
1 CM De Dios Suarez Diego Anastasio (Diegodedios1)   1960 1902 MEX Tab 20.08.2002 TAB0368 6 7
2   Avila Garcia David (David210202)   1681 1585 MEX Tab 25.03.1994 TAB0313 5 7
3   Montes Garcia Emmanuel (Montesemmanuel)   1394 0 MEX Chs 21.01.2003 CHS1000 5 7
4   Gonzalez Brito Abraham Eloy (Novatito123)   1758 1727 MEX Yuc 14.09.2002 YUC1701 4 7
5   Reyes Cruz Omar Alejandro (Pokyreyes77)   1626 0 MEX Chs 25.01.2002 CHS1391 4 7
6   Izaguirre Hernandez Jose Onan (Nanosin)   0 0 MEX Chs 15.12.2002 CHS2159 7
7   Segovia Aviles Saul Yair (Saul_segovia)   1409 0 MEX Cam 31.08.2002 CAM0736 3 6
8   Aguayo Lopez Luis Andrei (Andrey18099999)   1567 0 MEX Roo 18.11.2002 ROO0797 6
9   Tonchez Laynes Jonathan Emanuel (Tonchez2)   1500 0 MEX Cam 18.10.2002 CAM0876 6
10   Espinal Reynoso Romina (Respinal14) F 1625 1660 MEX Tab 14.02.2002 TAB0361 6
11   Morales Alvarez Danny Magdalena (Danny-Moralva) F 1507 1540 MEX Tab 20.07.2002 TAB0340 6
12   Garcia Garcia Abihu (Dolix12)   1386 0 MEX Yuc 01.02.2002 YUC1794 6
13   Garcia Rivero David Emyr (Davidgarciaxd)   1532 0 MEX Cam 21.11.2003 CAM0652 0 6
                       
Clasificatorio CONADE Sub 16                  
                       
Rank SNo. Nombre   EloN EloInt FED Club F.Nac. ID Pts Part.
1 8 Juan Jimenez Martin Ladislao (Ladislaox)   1539 0 MEX Chs 13.11.2004 CHS2048 6 7
2 4 Cabrera Cruz Brenda Elisa (Matadoracabrera) F 1763 1652 MEX Yuc 16.10.2004 YUC1618 5 7
3 5 Aviles Campos Andrea Regina (Flokidog) F 1531 1596 MEX Tab 24.02.2005 TAB0228 7
  7 Carrillo Aguayo Bertha Hiromi (Hiromi_chess ) F 1717 1626 MEX Roo 16.11.2004 ROO0680 7
  9 Benito De Leo Estefania (Dongatotefi) F 1627 1554 MEX Tab 16.09.2004 TAB0205 7
  16 Caballero Alonzo Alexa Amairanhy (Alexacaballero) F 1770 1540 MEX Yuc 13.04.2004 YUC0760 7
7 6 Montes Hernandez Alexander (Alexmontes2005)   1414 0 MEX Tab 04.05.2005 TAB0470 4 7
  15 Santos Cruz Mariana (Mari_13) F 1531 0 MEX Cam 05.03.2005 CAM0234 4 7
9 3 Calacuayo Tamayo Marco Antonio (Calassj)   1732 1717 MEX Tab 25.05.2004 TAB0321 7
  10 Lanz Molina Luis Jesus (Luislanz)   1441 0 MEX Tab 25.11.2005 TAB0089 7
  11 Yam Perez Yimer Eduardo (Yimeruwu)   1288 0 MEX Cam 18.03.2005 CAM0741 7
  12 Juan Jimenez Guadalupe Kay (Lupikay) F 1386 0 MEX Chs 13.11.2004 CHS1766 7
  18 Montes Garcia Ernesto (Ernestomg)   1434 0 MEX Chs 03.06.2004 CHS1188 7
14 2 Gomez Paredes Rodrigo (Rodrigogomez53)   1573 1487 MEX Yuc 05.05.2004 YUC1431 3 7
  17 Rodriguez Alberto Lisseth Ariadna (Lisariadna2005) F 1365 0 MEX Tab 15.01.2005 TAB0459 3 7
16 1 Trujillo Garcia Julio Cesar (Julio_trujillo)   1378 0 MEX Tab 15.04.2004 TAB0644 7
17 13 Ortega Escamilla Gandhi (Gandhi14)   1394 0 MEX Cam 01.01.2004 CAM1019 2 7
  14 Rodriguez Torres Shadia Alejandra (Shadiatab) F 1428 1233 MEX Cam 09.08.2004 CAM1023 2 7
  19 Quen Ehuan Axel Elian (Axelquen)   1431 0 MEX Cam 03.01.2004 CAM0602 2 7
20 20 Avila Garcia Katerine (Katherineavila) F 1120 0 MEX Tab 20.11.2004 TAB0005 1 7
                       
Clasificatorio CONADE Sub 14                  
                       
Rank SNo. Nombre   EloN EloInt FED Club F.Nac. ID Pts Part.
1 3 Hernandez Quesadas Yum Santiago (Yumste99)   1349 0 MEX Roo 18.10.2006 ROO1050 6 7
2 15 Pinto Chame David Ismael (Davidpinto)   1498 0 MEX Chs 04.11.2006 CHS1639 6 7
3 1 May Sanchez Andres Elias (Andresito123)   1500 1325 MEX Yuc 02.01.2007 YUC1650 7
4 12 De Dios Suarez Mayra Valentina (Valededios) F 1427 1352 MEX Tab 16.07.2006 TAB0126 5 7
5 5 Guillen Moreno Karina Guadalupe (Karinag) F 1559 0 MEX Chs 23.04.2007 CHS1736 7
6 2 Martinez Ruiz Carlos Eduardo (Cared25)   1449 0 MEX Tab 25.03.2006 TAB0142 4 7
7 4 Encalada Basulto Pablo David (Pablo2910)   1427 0 MEX Yuc 29.10.2006 YUC1735 4 7
8 13 Rolandi Rodriguez Dario (Darior0la)   1711 0 MEX Roo 24.01.2007 ROO0762 4 7
9 6 Matos Echeverria Obed Daniel (Ovejamaster06)   1540 1455 MEX Roo 09.09.2006 ROO0784 4 7
10 20 Cruz Gregorio Lissandro Emmanuel (Lanoivityfall18)   1282 0 MEX Cam 18.05.2006 CAM0571 4 7
11 8 Chi Gonzalez Aldo Miguel (Aldo2006)   1460 0 MEX Roo 27.11.2006 ROO0710 4 7
12 7 Garcia Gomez Valeria (Valecuquis) F 1574 0 MEX Roo 21.02.2007 ROO0751 7
13 19 Gonzalea Vela Albamarina (Alba_gonzalez) F 1409 0 MEX Roo 12.01.2006 ROO0781 3 7
14 24 Marquez Schultz Ieshua Gabriel (Ieshua31)   1200 0 MEX Roo 31.01.2006 ROO0971 3 7
15 10 Liewald Suarez Agatha Adaluz (Adaluz276) F 1219 0 MEX Tab 02.07.2006 TAB0468 3 7
16 9 Medina Reyes Stefano (Eldarones_t0p)   1261 0 MEX Cam 23.09.2007 CAM0711 3 7
17 11 Gual Michi Yanni Alexandra (Yannigual) F 1262 0 MEX Cam 31.10.2007 CAM0616 3 7
18 18 May Villanueva Saul (Saullmv) F 1530 0 MEX Cam 04.10.2006 CAM0981 3 7
19 21 Soto Jimenez Francisco Emiliano (Emilianosoto)   1512 0 MEX Roo 12.10.2007 ROO0833 3 7
20 23 Cambrano Centurion Heidi Betsaida (Heydi06) F 1290 0 MEX Cam 06.12.2006 CAM0626 7
21 22 Pacheco Chan Richard Geovanni (Richardgio11)   0 0 MEX Cam 11.07.2006 CAM1020 2 6
22 17 Quen Ehuan Rodrigo Ivan (Rodrigoquen)   1322 0 MEX Cam 06.08.2007 CAM0595 7
23 16 Jimenez Canul America Yanine (Americareyestab) F 1333 0 MEX Tab 26.07.2007 TAB0402 7
24 14 Chan Can Gregory Jared (Greco95)   1296 0 MEX Cam 01.06.2007 CAM0574 0 6
                       
Clasificatorio CONADE Sub 12                   
                       
Rank SNo. Nombre   EloN EloInt FED Club F.Nac. ID Pts Part.
1 6 Torres Marroquin Angel Arturo (Angeltorres2020)   1436 0 MEX Chs 16.01.2009 CHS1866 7
2 2 Gudino Aguirre Ruben (Rubens20091115)   1446 0 MEX Tab 15.11.2009 TAB0415 7
3 1 Albertos Canul Oswaldo (Oswaldo_albertos)   1546 1600 MEX Roo 25.02.2008 ROO0708 5 7
4 20 Lopez Vina Samuel Ernesto (Samy2009)   1267 0 MEX Tab 17.10.2009 TAB0544 5 7
5 27 Arjona Cortes Alan Roberto (Alan2008066)   1311 0 MEX Cam 06.06.2008 CAM0624 6
6 9 Rodriguez Alberto Rafael Antonio (Rafaelantonio)   1528 0 MEX Tab 18.07.2008 TAB0416 7
7 19 Hernandez Garcia Ricardo Tonathiuh (Ricardo-Tonati   1350 0 MEX Roo 06.05.2008 ROO1027 7
8 5 Pedroza Elizalde Camila (Camilapedroza) F 1425 0 MEX Cam 20.01.2009 CAM0631 4 7
9 4 Cavazos Burelo Jose Hugo (Huxcavb)   1477 0 MEX Tab 08.08.2008 TAB0524 4 7
10 21 Albores Avendano Andrea Monserrath (Andreamonserra F 0 0 MEX Chs 26.06.2009 CHS2152 4 7
11 25 Cambrano Centurion Naomi Guadalupe (Nao0327) F 1249 0 MEX Cam 27.03.2009 CAM0615 7
12 7 Xiu Sanchez Ximena Carolina (Carols) F 1082 0 MEX Cam 24.05.2008 CAM0722 7
13 22 Chay Feliciano Naomi Michelle (Nayomi14) F 1392 0 MEX Roo 14.07.2009 ROO0911 3 6
14 15 Torres Yanez Manuel (Manueltorres)   1264 0 MEX Tab 22.04.2009 TAB0599 3 6
15 10 Santos Priego Ximena Alexia (Ximena_alexia) F 1212 0 MEX Tab 02.08.2008 TAB0391 3 7
16 23 Avila Garcia Diego (Diegoavilagarcia)   1192 0 MEX Tab 31.08.2009 TAB0412 3 7
17 8 Juan Jimenez Martin Ladislao (Ladislaox)   1539 0 MEX Chs 13.11.2004 CHS2048 3 7
18 11 Lanestosa Frias Maximiliano (Maxi-Reyestab)   1291 0 MEX Tab 13.07.2009 TAB0521 3 7
19 12 Ramirez Agustin Jorge David (Jorge-Ramirez)   1325 0 MEX Tab 28.04.2009 TAB0516 6
20 24 Chay Viturin Axel Gerardo (Axxelll)   1495 0 MEX Roo 01.07.2008 ROO0978 7
21 16 Gual Michi Yurem Alessandri (Yuremgual) F 1314 0 MEX Cam 19.08.2009 CAM0610 7
22 14 Salinas Poumian Hernandez Victor (Victorboooors)   1316 0 MEX Tab 01.07.2008 TAB0461 2 6
23 3 Guillen Reyes Francisco Javier (Reyes2009)   1376 0 MEX Chs 06.01.2009 CHS2157 2 6
24 26 Perez Arriaga Gerardo Jose (Gerardojryayo)   0 0 MEX Tab 12.10.2008 TAB0737 1 6
25 13 Gonzalez Zavala Adan (Ricardo2009)   1290 0 MEX Tab 05.09.2009 TAB0735 1 7
26 18 Carrillo Aguayo Caroline (Cosita_2020) F 1397 0 MEX Roo 19.06.2009 ROO0859 0 2
27 17 Carrillo Aguayo Kentaro Alberto (Kentaro_aguayo)   1433 0 MEX Roo 19.06.2009 ROO0704 0 2
                       
Clasificatorio CONADE Sub 10                  
                       
Rank SNo. Nombre   EloN FED Club F.Nac. ID Pts Part. Elo+/-
1 2 Marin Garrido Carolina (Carolinamg) F 1390 MEX Roo 19.06.2010 ROO0861 6 7 81.6
2 12 Horta Pacheco Emiliano (Pastorsaudita)   1358 MEX Cam 30.06.2011 CAM0585 7 76.3
3 10 Garcia Noriega Diego Paolo (Veguetta0710)   1280 MEX Roo 07.10.2010 ROO0907 5 7 108.8
4 14 Jimenez Maldonado Santiago Del Angel (Santy18camp)   1353 MEX Cam 18.11.2010 CAM0642 5 7 54.5
5 11 Flores Hernandez Andrea (Pocholatito10) F 1442 MEX Roo 23.02.2010 ROO0771 7 8.1
6 1 Loera Zamorano Frida Camila (Fridchess) F 1508 MEX Roo   ROO1152 4 7 -22.9
7 3 Ramirez Agustin Moises (Moisés-20)   1392 MEX Tab 25.01.2011 TAB0509 4 7 -7.7
8 7 Huicab Puc Francisco Jordan (Franciscohuicab)   1269 MEX Cam 10.12.2010 CAM0745 3 7 -8.6
9 13 Albertos Canul Mateo (Mateo_albertos)   1374 MEX Roo 19.11.2011 ROO0916 3 7 -59.9
10 4 Vazquez Jimenez Diego (Diegov_reyestab)   1278 MEX Tab 15.11.2011 TAB0613 3 7 5.4
11 8 Vazquez Vera Rodrigo Alberto (Royva3)   1409 MEX Cam 30.11.2011 CAM0880 3 7 -53.9
12 9 Portela Carrillo Alejandra Nicte (Nicte31) F 1207 MEX Cam 31.07.2011 CAM0735 3 7 -8.2
13 16 Marquez Schultz Pablo Cesar (Pabloskull)   1446 MEX Roo 19.08.2011 ROO0967 3 7 -70.3
14 15 Andrade Cetina Mateo Jofiel (Mateo23chess)   1232 MEX Roo 23.06.2011 ROO1059 3 7 -24.9
15 6 Albores Gordillo Jacqueline (Fernanda10) F 0 MEX Chs 23.12.2010 CHS2154 1 7 -11.5
16 5 Silva Fernandez Betsabe (Betsysf) F 0 MEX Tab 08.12.2010 TAB0739 0 7 -64.5
                       
Clasificatorio CONADE Sub 8                  

Clasificatorio CONADE
Región 7 (Oaxaca, UNAM, Veracruz, Puebla)

Clasificatorio CONADE Sub 18                  
                       
Rank SNo. Nombre   EloN EloInt FED Club F.Nac. ID Pts Part.
1 1 Amaro Jimenez Eduardo (Hey221)   1581 0 MEX Pue 27.12.2003 PUE0705 6 7
2 2 Uriostegui Enriquez Hermilio (Hermillou)   1722 1768 MEX Oax 08.11.2002 OAX0955 7
3 11 Flores Rodriguez Astrid Aphril (Astroxflo) F 1811 1618 MEX Pue 21.04.2002 PUE1636 7
4 14 Sanchez Quintero Johan Elian (Jquintero)   1548 1453 MEX Oax 18.09.2003 OAX0957 7
5 6 Santiago Morales Ana Laura (Ana080) F 1447 0 MEX Oax 09.08.2003 OAX0958 4 7
6 13 Cruz Cervantes Carlos Eduardo (Crucered2003)   1700 1590 MEX Oax 13.10.2003 OAX1079 4 7
7 4 Montes De Oca Arellanos Miguel Angel (Elcazador1)   1304 0 MEX Ver 16.04.2003 VER1637 4 7
8 3 Hernandez Celaya Yuridia (Aome07) F 1299 0 MEX Oax 05.07.2003 OAX1001 4 7
9 12 Quintas Santiago Victor Yahir (Victor01)   1427 0 MEX Oax 25.02.2003 OAX0613 7
10 5 Mar Alonso Karol Karim (Karol_km) F 1485 0 MEX Ver 09.07.2002 VER1635 3 7
11 16 Espana Aparicio Aleida (Aleida_20) F 1224 0 MEX Oax 29.11.2003 OAX1056 6
12 7 Santiago Ortiz Yael De Jesus (Yael24)   1396 0 MEX Oax 11.05.2003 OAX1377 6
13 9 Ortega Jacinto Victor Enrique (Vic-Chess)   1461 0 MEX Oax   OAX1162 7
14 10 Hernandez Sanchez Axel Alejandro (Seniorus )   1444 0 MEX Pue 07.08.2003 PUE2852 1 6
15 15 Mora Gomez Luis Enrique (Stockfish3568)   1369 0 MEX Ver 01.10.2003 VER0510 ½ 3
16 8 Santillan Cabrera Sebastian (Sebudubus)   1249 0 MEX Ver 15.12.2001 VER1391 0 6
                       
Clasificatorio CONADE Sub 16                  
                       
Rank   Nombre   EloN EloInt FED Club F.Nac. ID Pts Part.
1 EN Esquivel San Agustin Diego Adolfo (Bofis10)   1986 1959 MEX Ver 30.01.2004 VER1558 7
2   Ortiz Alaffita Gibran Uriel (Gibranalaffita)   1452 0 MEX Ver 20.01.2004 VER1847 7
3   Vazquez Hernandez Luis Alberto (Luis_vazquez)   1174 0 MEX Ver 11.07.2004 VER1698 5 7
4   Carvajal Garcia Merary Celit (Onerepublic0000) F 1414 0 MEX Oax 30.05.2005 OAX0973 7
5   Marquez Lopez Jose Manuel (Savizoom2004)   1478 0 MEX Ver 30.04.2004 VER2675 7
6   Vasquez Geronimo Amisadai (Amix17)   1237 0 MEX Ver 08.05.2004 VER1405 4 7
7   Reyes Angel Emir (Emiruchiha2004mx)   1253 0 MEX Ver 29.05.2004 VER2401 4 7
8   Ramirez Vargas Luis Enrique (Luisenrique12345)   1706 1801 MEX Ver 08.10.2005 VER0101 6
9   Zurita Ortiz Monica Graciela (Monizuritaxd) F 0 0 MEX Oax 21.05.2004 OAX1524 7
10   Santiago Perez Damian (Damiansp0)   0 0 MEX Oax 09.08.2004 OAX1520 7
11   Hernandez Jarquin Luis Cristobal (Luiscristobal)   1477 0 MEX Oax 14.03.2004 OAX1458 3 6
12   Castillo Matias Angel Gabriel (Elgatovolador)   1457 0 MEX Ver 29.11.2004 VER2041 3 7
13   Garcia Mendoza Angel Gael (Ggaemer067)   0 0 MEX Ver 03.12.2005 VER2697 3 7
14   Santiago Perez Fabian  (Fabian2715)   0 0 MEX Oax 09.08.2004 OAX1521 6
15   Garcia Flores Karla Lizbeth (Karlagarcia18) F 1498 0 MEX Ver 18.08.2004 VER1415 2 6
16   Ramos Serbulo Omar (Serbulo187)   0 0 MEX Oax 06.06.2004 OAX1518 2 6
17   Gonzalez Osorio Edwin Suriel (Edsugo18)   1175 0 MEX Oax 18.12.2005 OAX1196 2 7
18   Chan Cruz Pablo Mario (Pablomario)   0 0 MEX Oax 01.09.2005 OAX1509 1 6
19   Guerrero Marin Jose Luis (Jolugum05)   1406 0 MEX Oax 29.12.2005 OAX1456 0 6
                       
Clasificatorio CONADE Sub 14                  
                       
Rank SNo. Nombre   EloN EloInt FED Club F.Nac. ID Pts Part.
1 1 Chavez Jimenez Luis Fernando (Ferchitojuquila)   1241 0 MEX Oax 27.04.2007 OAX1147 6 7
2 15 Ramirez Ramos Diego (Dimarez01)   1472 0 MEX Oax 01.01.2007 OAX1228 7
3 9 Esquivel San Agustin Fatima (Faes_13) F 1502 1168 MEX Ver 12.08.2006 VER1557 5 7
4 6 Sanchez Valencia Zahir (Zahir-San)   1419 0 MEX Oax 30.07.2007 OAX1030 5 7
5 13 Matus Garcia Dulce Maria (Dulcemariamatusg) F 1283 0 MEX Oax 28.10.2006 OAX1016 4 7
6 17 Carvajal Garcia Irvin Jeriel (Najdorf27)   1457 0 MEX Oax 08.06.2007 OAX0975 4 7
7 11 Benitez Portilla Etienne (Etiennebenitez)   1288 0 MEX Ver 09.08.2006 VER0107 4 7
8 3 Hernandez Jimenez Ian Leonel (Ianleon64)   1176 0 MEX Oax 08.08.2006 OAX1107 4 7
9 2 Hernandez Celaya Sixto Alberto (Okajima)   1462 0 MEX Oax 15.08.2006 OAX1000 4 7
10 18 Maldonado Hernandez Arlette Karin (Karin-10) F 1345 0 MEX Ver 10.02.2007 VER1424 7
11 4 Sanchez Soriano Uri Saamed (Aczino612)   1312 0 MEX Oax 12.12.2006 OAX1113 3 7
12 8 Vite Arenas Angel Gabriel (Debnervite)   1324 1258 MEX Ver 30.11.2006 VER1295 7
13 12 Gomez Granados Rocio Priscila (Rociogogr) F 1332 0 MEX Oax 19.10.2006 OAX0995 7
14 5 Villalobos Toledo Saraid (Saraidvilla) F 1129 0 MEX Oax 04.12.2007 OAX1522 7
15 16 Hernandez Jarquin Aldo Dario (Caballodetroya)   0 0 MEX Oax 19.12.2006 OAX1473 2 7
16 14 Bartolo Jimenez Regina (Reginabj) F 1083 0 MEX Oax 30.04.2007 OAX1109 2 7
17 7 Santillan Cabrera Natalia (Natalia962) F 1291 0 MEX Ver 15.02.2006 VER1390 2 7
18 10 Gomez Santiago Juan Uriel (Jugs24)   1234 0 MEX Oax 24.11.2007 OAX0947 7
                       
Clasificatorio CONADE Sub 12                   
                       
Rank SNo. Nombre   EloN EloInt FED Club F.Nac. ID Pts Part.
1 3 Cazarin Anteli Justin Avrill (Avrill_12) F 1436 0 MEX Ver 21.05.2008 VER2092 7
2 22 Montano Vicente Guadalupe (Navyblue12) F 1402 0 MEX Oax 11.05.2009 OAX1332 7
3 6 Ginez Serrano Vania (Yashiro_gin) F 1487 0 MEX Ver 04.09.2008 VER2710 7
4 1 Hernandez Perez Oswaldo Yam (Oswaldo_yam213)   1419 0 MEX Oax 13.08.2008 OAX1003 5 7
5 19 Kalid Rafael  (Kalidrafael)   0 0 MEX Oax 20.08.2008 OAX1515 5 7
6 2 Ramirez Garcia Alexis (Alhexis-Garcia)   1453 0 MEX Ver 11.09.2008 VER1466 7
7 25 Perez Blanco Owen Salvador (Owen3d)   1493 0 MEX Ver 20.09.2009 VER2691 4 6
8 12 Garcia Flores Diego Agustin (Diego01)   1559 0 MEX Ver 27.09.2008 VER0536 4 7
9 18 Carmona Arango Derek (Derek08)   1435 0 MEX Oax 07.09.2008 OAX0959 4 7
10 5 Carballo Acevedo Adyru Neizan (Adyrun)   1392 0 MEX Ver 19.10.2009 VER1318 4 7
11 14 Cruz Castillo Becker Karim (Beckerchess)   1181 0 MEX Ver 02.09.2008 VER2512 4 7
12 17 Martinez Barragan Victor Gabriel (Minimatalon)   1432 0 MEX Oax 03.06.2008 OAX0960 4 7
13 11 Puig Nolasco Luis Fernando  (Tiranofer2_0)   1374 0 MEX Ver 11.05.2009 VER0563 4 7
14 8 Castellanos Miguel Mariana (Mariana_1208) F 1408 1149 MEX Oax 12.10.2008 OAX0701 3 7
15 15 Ramirez Ramirez Cristopher Elio (Eliora08)   1439 0 MEX Oax 08.03.2008 OAX1467 3 7
16 23 Orocio Mendoza Egbert David (Egbertd)   1168 0 MEX Oax 06.03.2009 OAX1092 3 7
17 4 Ruiz Romero Camilo Alexander (Calexr2)   1309 0 MEX Ver 16.12.2009 VER1470 3 7
18 7 Pena Silvestre Samanta (Samy-Cat) F 1208 0 MEX Ver 13.11.2008 VER1372 7
19 13 Olivos Flores Sofia Marilu (Sofiolivos) F 1295 0 MEX Ver 07.10.2009 VER2137 7
20 16 Carvajal Garcia Jose Maria (Chemamaria000096)   1230 0 MEX Oax 29.11.2008 OAX0976 2 6
21 21 Zarate López Emilio Joel (Holakase)   0 0 MEX Oax 11.11.2008 OAX1523 2 6
22 9 Bartolo Jimenez Abril (Abrilbj) F 1162 0 MEX Oax 18.04.2009 OAX1134 2 6
23 24 Morales Martinez Santiago (Santimor)   1433 0 MEX Pue 09.10.2009 PUE2692 1 6
24 20 Ruiz Sanchez Karla Elisa (Karla-E24) F 1223 0 MEX Oax 06.10.2008 OAX1121 1 6
25 10 Salazar Rios Gabriel Hernan (Hernan-Bendy)   1124 0 MEX Ver 09.12.2009 VER2414 0 6
                       
Clasificatorio CONADE Sub 10                  
                       
Rank SNo. Nombre   EloN FED Club F.Nac. ID Pts Part. Elo+/-
1 2 Roque Marin Osmar Tadeo (Osmartadeo)   1561 MEX Ver 31.05.2010 VER1385 7 13.2
2 7 Ramirez Ramos Osmar Yerary (Yerosmar10)   1315 MEX Oax 11.12.2010 OAX1369 7 113.9
3 11 Hernandez Mejia Leslie (Abrahamhm2010)   0 MEX Ver 10.04.2010 VER2783 5 7 153.0
4 4 Chavez Jimenez Alan Adriel (Alan2011)   1184 MEX Oax 08.06.2011 OAX1124 5 7 75.6
5 10 Gomez Granados Maria Teresa (Mariatgogra) F 1327 MEX Oax 10.10.2010 OAX0994 5 7 38.7
6 3 Bravo Garcia Sergio Alejandro (Sergiocheques)   1302 MEX Pue 27.01.2010 PUE2295 5 7 56.3
7 25 Pena Silvestre Isaac (Isaac-Cat)   1228 MEX Ver 16.10.2010 VER1371 4 7 17.5
8 22 Rita Varilla Messias  (Messias2011)   1332 MEX Ver 12.03.2011 VER2450 4 7 -29.5
9 5 Ramos Aparicio Jesus David (Jdavid22)   0 MEX Ver 22.12.2011 VER2787 4 7 128.5
10 1 Gonzalez Sanchez Ilan Said (Ilansaid1)   1420 MEX Oax 28.06.2010 OAX1187 4 7 -18.8
11 6 Salas Carbajal Bryan Abimael (Bryan0711)   1439 MEX Ver 07.08.2011 VER1471 4 7 -45.0
12 8 Garcia Rocero Edgar (Roceroedgar02)   0 MEX Ver 02.12.2011 VER2782 4 7 113.0
13 21 Porras Bada Camila Danae (Camileporras3) F 1424 MEX Ver 09.10.2010 VER2615 4 7 -27.3
14 17 Guerrero Marin Saul (Saguma11)   0 MEX Oax 24.10.2011 OAX1525 7 75.0
15 9 Martinez Valdez Naomy Morizeth (Morizeth) F 1229 MEX Ver 13.12.2010 VER1680 7 -14.1
16 18 Vargas Gopar Santiago (Santiagovg)   0 MEX Oax 12.03.2011 OAX1331 7 93.5
17 14 Feliciano Gonzalez Jonathan Aldahir (Jonalfego30)   1318 MEX Oax 02.08.2011 OAX1511 7 -60.7
18 13 Norato Morales Marcos Arturo (Poderosomkitos)   1122 MEX Ver 26.04.2011 VER1696 3 7 -16.0
19 23 Garcia Flores Andrea Lourdes (Lulu06) F 1152 MEX Ver 06.09.2011 VER1450 3 7 21.0
20 30 Martinez Perez Jacob Deepak (Jacob2011)   1465 MEX Oax 28.09.2011 OAX1517 3 7 -84.2
21 29 Palma Lopez Alejandro Manuel (Alexgarmadon)   0 MEX Ver 30.12.2010 VER2755 3 7 51.0
22 27 Gonzalez Chavez Angel De Jesus (Cholitoxd)   1262 MEX Ver 14.06.2010 VER2448 3 7 -62.2
23 28 Cortes Castillo Miranda Itzel (Miry_cortes) F 1128 MEX Ver 13.02.2010 VER2025 3 7 15.5
24 16 Herrera Pastelin Gretel Aime (Greahp10) F 1247 MEX Pue 24.04.2010 PUE2261 2 7 -89.9
25 15 Guerrero Corro Khriz Solange (Khsoguco10) F 1246 MEX Oax 06.10.2010 OAX1512 2 7 -65.0
26 12 Puig Nolasco Kathya Anette (Kathypuig) F 1334 MEX Ver 19.01.2011 VER1378 2 7 -88.8
27 20 Santiago Hernandez Alam (Alamstgo)   0 MEX Oax 20.02.2010 OAX1519 7 -22.0
28 26 Cortes Castillo Fernanda (Fer_cortes) F 1126 MEX Ver 20.05.2011 VER2024 7 -101.0
29 19 Morales Martinez Eithan Daniel (Eithandm)   1231 MEX Oax 31.05.2010 OAX1093 7 -120.4
30 24 Solorzano Cruz Andry Mateo (Andriymateo)   1172 MEX Oax 15.11.2011 OAX1379 7 -49.6
                       
Clasificatorio CONADE Sub 8                  
Scroll to top