Resultados Torneo en Línea



Nacional Infantil y Juvenil Preparatorio Juegos CONADE 2020
Sub 10 Varonil

Rank SNo. Nombre EloN EloInt FED Club F.Nac. ID Pts Part.
1 4 Roque Marin Osmar Tadeo ( Osmartadeo ) 1561 0 MEX Ver 31.05.2010 VER1385 7
2 1 Mendoza Inzunza Miguel Angel ( Miguelito01 ) 1600 1352 MEX Sin 11.04.2010 SIN0602 7
3 2 Gonzalez Sanchez Ilan Said ( Ilansaid1 ) 1420 0 MEX Oax 28.06.2010 OAX1187 7
4 3 Ramirez Ramos Osmar Yerary ( Yerosmar10 ) 1315 0 MEX Oax 11.12.2010 OAX1369 5 7
5 5 Vigil Dorrego Valentino ( Valevido ) 1449 1057 MEX Cdm 06.07.2010 CDM4770 5 7
6 25 Olvera Chavez Axel Gilberto ( Axel_chilaquil ) 0 0 MEX Mch 10.03.2010 MCH0771 7
7 22 Aroche Ramos Cesar Armando ( Cesar3010 ) 1557 0 MEX Sin 10.02.2010 SIN0793 7
8 26 Pena Silvestre Isaac ( Isaac-Cat ) 1228 0 MEX Ver 16.10.2010 VER1371 7
9 8 Chavez Jimenez Alan Adriel ( Alan2011 ) 1184 0 MEX Oax 08.06.2011 OAX1124 7
10 11 Cardenas Armenta Raul Moises ( Car2010 ) 1575 0 MEX Son 11.10.2010 SON1709 7
11 13 Jimenez Maldonado Santiago Del Angel ( Santy18camp 1353 0 MEX Cam 18.11.2010 CAM0642 7
12 14 Garcia Noriega Diego Paolo ( Veguetta0710 ) 1280 0 MEX Roo 07.10.2010 ROO0907 7
13 23 Lerma Borjas Janzel Yamel ( Janzel ) 1439 0 MEX Coa 09.04.2010 COA0342 4 7
14 6 Horta Pacheco Emiliano ( Pastorsaudita ) 1358 0 MEX Cam 30.06.2011 CAM0585 4 7
15 10 Moyao Trinidad Erik David ( Erikmoyao1 ) 1357 0 MEX Mor 07.02.2011 MOR0541 4 7
16 12 Perez Sanchez David ( David1520 ) 1293 0 MEX Tms 22.10.2010 TMS0716 4 7
17 31 Plascencia Moreno Jesus Alejandro ( Jesuspm2010 ) 1382 0 MEX Son 10.03.2010 SON1869 7
18 17 Mondragon Pina Sebastien Illich ( Sebasillich ) 1150 0 MEX Qro 19.12.2010 QRO1579 7
19 29 Albertos Canul Mateo ( Mateo_albertos ) 1374 0 MEX Roo 19.11.2011 ROO0916 7
20 19 Barbosa Ryzhevska Maximiliano Stanislav ( Maxxx01 1324 0 MEX Nvl 22.09.2010 NVL1170 7
21 15 Ramos Aparicio Jesus David ( Jdavid22 ) 0 0 MEX Ver 22.12.2011 VER2787 7
22 21 Ramirez Agustin Moises ( Moisés-20 ) 1392 0 MEX Tab 25.01.2011 TAB0509 7
23 35 Uvalle Morales Daniel Isaac ( Danieluvalle ) 0 0 MEX Tms 20.07.2011 TMS0874 7
24 18 Galvez Manjarrez Uriel ( Uriel2011 ) 1376 0 MEX Sin 19.07.2011 SIN0647 3 7
25 28 Vazquez Jimenez Diego ( Diegov_reyestab ) 1278 0 MEX Tab 15.11.2011 TAB0613 3 7
26 9 Ferriz Roa Ruy ( Seiyaruy2010 ) 1334 0 MEX Cdm 17.07.2010 CDM4760 3 7
27 24 Huicab Puc Francisco Jordan ( Franciscohuicab ) 1269 0 MEX Cam 10.12.2010 CAM0745 3 7
28 33 Duron Hernandez Adrian ( Adrianduron ) 1383 0 MEX Chh 04.06.2010 CHH0840 7
29 32 Alvarez Maza Tadeo Fernando ( Tadeo_alvarez ) 0 0 MEX Tlx   TLX1113 2 6
30 34 Hernandez Casa Brayan ( Bryan11 ) 1482 0 MEX Qro 06.03.2011 QRO1348 2 6
31 30 Borges Cano Diego Miguel ( Borgesdiego ) 1123 0 MEX Hgo 03.11.2010 HGO0348 2 7
32 16 Mendoza Bezares Andy Leonel ( Chiquiandy ) 1314 0 MEX Coa 11.08.2011 COA0376 2 7
33 20 Alatorre Penilla Dayan ( Dayanalt ) 1327 0 MEX Son 26.01.2011 SON1705 1 6
34 36 Vazquez Vera Rodrigo Alberto ( Royva3 ) 1409 0 MEX Cam 30.11.2011 CAM0880 1 6
35 37 Rodriguez Cortez Luis Daniel ( Ld-Mxli ) 0 0 MEX Bcn 21.04.2010 BCN1747 1 6
36 27 Iler Flores Donald Humberto ( Donnieknight ) 0 0 MEX Coa 12.03.2011 COA1457 1 6
37 7 Hernandez Mejia Leslie ( Abrahamhm2010 ) 0 0 MEX Ver 10.04.2010 VER2783 0 6



Nacional Infantil y Juvenil Preparatorio Juegos CONADE 2020
Sub 10 Femenil

Rank SNo. Nombre   EloN FED Club F.Nac. ID Pts Part.
1 26 Valdes Alvarez Lilia Cristina ( Liliavaldes ) F 1185 MEX Coa 18.07.2010 COA0863 7
2 4 Marin Garrido Carolina ( Carolinamg ) F 1390 MEX Roo 19.06.2010 ROO0861 7
3 1 Gomez Granados Maria Teresa ( Mariatgogra ) F 1327 MEX Oax 10.10.2010 OAX0994 7
4 3 Aguilar Lago Melissa Raquel ( Melissaraquel ) F 0 MEX Sin 06.03.2010 SIN1013 5 7
5 2 Rodriguez Jimenez Sofia Ianee ( Sofiarod ) F 1055 MEX Bcn 10.12.2010 BCN1957 5 7
6 24 Millan Rodriguez Nicole ( Libelula13 ) F 1201 MEX Coa 08.03.2011 COA0864 5 7
7 6 Oi Ireri ( Irerioi ) F 1226 MEX Cdm 15.05.2011 CDM5348 4 7
8 9 Flores Hernandez Andrea ( Pocholatito10 ) F 1442 MEX Roo 23.02.2010 ROO0771 4 7
9 7 Bermeo Romo Tlalli ( U_bermeo ) F 0 MEX Zac 03.02.2011 ZAC1657 4 7
10 20 Herrera Pastelin Gretel Aime ( Greahp10 ) F 1247 MEX Pue 24.04.2010 PUE2261 4 7
11 19 Rodriguez Salazar Setheys ( Setheys ) F 1544 MEX Sin 28.11.2010 SIN0896 4 7
12 27 Albores Avendano Juquila Natalia ( Juquila11 ) F 0 MEX Chs 29.07.2011 CHS2153 4 7
13 16 Flores Lopez Isabela ( Isabellaflores ) F 1329 MEX Chh 02.05.2011 CHH2460 4 7
14 18 Porras Bada Camila Danae ( Camileporras3 ) F 1424 MEX Ver 09.10.2010 VER2615 4 7
15 22 Puig Nolasco Kathya Anette ( Kathypuig ) F 1334 MEX Ver 19.01.2011 VER1378 7
16 12 Portela Carrillo Alejandra Nicte ( Nicte31 ) F 1207 MEX Cam 31.07.2011 CAM0735 3 7
17 11 Delgado Garcia Meredith Victoria ( Meredith10 ) F 1248 MEX Cdm 18.03.2010 CDM4955 3 7
18 14 Vilchis Mares Sandra Lizett ( Lizzy0207 ) F 1239 MEX Gto 02.07.2010 GTO1302 3 7
19 13 Garcia Flores Andrea Lourdes ( Lulu06 ) F 1152 MEX Ver 06.09.2011 VER1450 3 7
20 8 Alvarez Maza Lia Susana ( Lia_alvarez ) F 1267 MEX Tlx 01.08.2010 TLX0870 3 7
21 10 Martinez Valdez Naomy Morizeth ( Morizeth ) F 1229 MEX Ver 13.12.2010 VER1680 7
22 5 Heredia Islas Sara Danae ( Dana_is ) F 0 MEX Cdm 17.05.2010 CDM6297 2 7
23 23 Guerrero Corro Khriz Solange ( Khsoguco10 ) F 1246 MEX Oax 06.10.2010 OAX1512 2 7
24 15 Cortes Castillo Miranda Itzel ( Miry_cortes ) F 1128 MEX Ver 13.02.2010 VER2025 7
25 21 Gomez Guerrero Fatima ( Fatimagomez ) F 0 MEX Bcn 12.06.2011 BCN1949 7
26 28 Silva Fernandez Betsabe ( Betsysf ) F 0 MEX Tab 08.12.2010 TAB0739 ½ 7
27 25 Ortiz Varela Romina ( Romyort10 ) F 1332 MEX Dgo 20.09.2010 DGO0522 0 2
28 17 Loera Zamorano Frida Camila ( Fridchess ) F 1508 MEX Roo   ROO1152 0 2



Nacional Infantil y Juvenil Preparatorio Juegos CONADE 2020
Sub 08 Varonil

Rank SNo. Nombre EloN FED Club F.Nac. ID Pts Part.
1 2 Garcia Noriega Diego Paolo ( Veguetta0710 ) 1280 MEX Roo 07.10.2010 ROO0907 7
2 12 Martinez Flores Matias ( Matias2012 ) 1404 MEX Cdm 25.02.2012 CDM5794 7
3 8 Alba Ruiz Kenneth Damian ( Kenneth180513 ) 1316 MEX Chh 18.05.2013 CHH3080 7
4 15 Cortes Acopa Maximo ( Maxi2012 ) 1157 MEX Roo 01.09.2012 ROO1065 7
5 1 Cortes Medina Fernando ( Cmfernando ) 1264 MEX Qro 22.01.2013 QRO1566 4 7
6 6 Garcia Ozaeta Juan Carlos ( Carlosgaroza ) 1307 MEX Chh 12.05.2012 CHH2613 4 7
7 3 Cabal Aguilar Daniel Nathanael  ( Nathdan ) 0 MEX Ver   VER2749 4 7
8 11 Isleno Lopez Diego Alberto ( Dislo08 ) 1148 MEX Ver 01.02.2012 VER2444 4 7
9 17 Avila Garcia Angel ( Angelavilagarcia ) 1202 MEX Tab 05.02.2012 TAB0507 3 6
10 4 Rivera Villa Daniel Alexander ( Danyrivera ) 1333 MEX Cdm 11.01.2012 CDM5813 3 7
11 14 Martinez Ruiz Angel Emilio ( Emipro2012 ) 1365 MEX Tab 14.06.2012 TAB0658 3 7
12 9 Inclan Ortiz Jared ( Jared8 ) 1036 MEX Qro 02.06.2012 QRO1415 6
13 7 Perez Rodriguez Miguel Ernesto ( Miguelernesto ) 1357 MEX Tab 15.12.2013 TAB0659 6
14 16 Montoya Perez Daniyyel ( Daniyyel ) 0 MEX Edm 01.05.2012 EDM2120 2 6
15 13 Salgado Isidro Hector ( Hector_07 ) 1162 MEX Ver 16.02.2013 VER2528 2 6
16 10 Martinez Marfil Derek ( Derek_shark ) 0 MEX Cam 27.07.2012 CAM0857 1 6
17 5 Cruz Nava Ian Gustavo ( Macrofago77 ) 0 MEX Mor 17.07.2012 MOR0907 0 6



Nacional Infantil y Juvenil Preparatorio Juegos CONADE 2020
Sub 08 Femenil

Rank SNo. Nombre   EloN FED Club F.Nac. ID Pts Part.
1 8 Ginez Serrano Alondra ( Alon_gin ) F 1260 MEX Ver 16.07.2012 VER2104 6 6
2 9 Amezarith Sanchez Soriano ( Polinesios08 )   0 MEX Oax 13.11.2012 OAX1508 5 6
3 3 De La Torre Soto Elisa ( Huracanelisa ) F 0 MEX Tab 29.06.2012 TAB0734 6
4 5 Santos Priego Valeria Elena ( Valeria-Reyestab ) F 1205 MEX Tab 21.06.2012 TAB0611 3 6
5 1 Guzman Garcia Mia Fernanda ( Mia-Guz ) F 1378 MEX Chh 06.02.2013 CHH3083 3 6
6 11 Acosta Garcia Frida Stella ( Fridastella ) F 0 MEX Ver 27.04.2013 VER2781 3 6
7 2 Morales Martinez Sophia Valentina ( Sophmor ) F 0 AUT Pue 30.01.2013 PUE2894 3 6
8 6 Silva Fernandez Angelica ( Angysf ) F 0 MEX Tab 01.08.2012 TAB0738 6
9 7 Juarez Baez Aranza ( Aranza612 ) F 0 MEX Tlx 06.07.2012 TLX1110 2 6
10 12 Carro Vera Valentina ( Carroveravale ) F 0 MEX Tlx 08.11.2012 TLX0983 2 6
11 10 Garcia Almaguer Estephany Natalia ( Estephany_n ) F 0 MEX Cdm 25.12.2013 CDM6305 2 6
12 4 Medina Mendoza Iyari ( Mayick ) F 1112 MEX Qro 19.01.2012 QRO1623 1 6
Scroll to top